LOGIN

2023 Fantasy Football ADP (Top 200)

Last updated: September 2nd, 2023

Watch the tutorial video above to maximize the ADP data.

Most ADP data is from single QB PPR drafts!

See how the latest ADP compares to our 2023 Flex Fantasy Football Projections on Razzball.com!

Download Table as CSV
Note: Filters and sorting in the table below apply to the output

#PlayerPosTeamBest Ball 10sNFCUnderDogESPNSleeperYahooConsensusPrevious ConsensusADP Change
Justin JeffersonWRMIN1.21.11.11.51.01.51.21.40.1
Ja’Marr ChaseWRCIN2.42.42.23.13.83.12.82.90.1
Christian McCaffreyRBSF2.73.23.34.22.92.43.12.9-0.2
Austin EkelerRBLAC4.96.47.04.94.24.95.45.50.1
Tyreek HillWRMIA5.64.44.17.16.96.95.85.80.0
Travis KelceTEKC5.46.36.35.65.26.75.95.90.0
Cooper KuppWRLAR7.88.47.19.46.27.87.87.3-0.5
Bijan RobinsonRBATL10.99.77.610.38.99.89.59.50.0
Stefon DiggsWRBUF8.88.58.612.59.710.59.89.90.1
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG11.012.515.011.310.811.412.011.8-0.2
Nick ChubbRBCLE12.214.011.414.311.59.412.112.70.6
CeeDee LambWRDAL11.411.012.217.012.015.013.113.20.1
A.J. BrownWRPHI12.412.310.619.913.515.714.114.0-0.1
Davante AdamsWRLV15.516.116.112.515.117.215.415.40.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET13.010.913.521.717.420.416.116.30.2
Tony PollardRBDAL17.316.615.615.420.315.116.717.50.8
Patrick MahomesQBKC19.717.921.214.413.415.317.016.7-0.3
Garrett WilsonWRNYJ17.114.114.017.918.420.417.017.60.6
Derrick HenryRBTEN18.421.920.511.316.215.217.317.0-0.3
Jaylen WaddleWRMIA20.020.419.226.822.224.522.222.40.2
Josh JacobsRBLV26.427.026.619.019.019.222.924.81.9
Jalen HurtsQBPHI24.423.324.023.023.622.123.423.40.0
Josh AllenQBBUF25.223.027.421.020.224.123.523.3-0.1
Chris OlaveWRNO23.421.219.830.225.929.024.925.10.2
DeVonta SmithWRPHI24.323.422.732.127.428.626.426.80.4
Tee HigginsWRCIN25.826.726.429.427.031.827.828.00.2
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA30.728.929.127.032.136.030.630.4-0.3
Mark AndrewsTEBAL31.733.227.735.926.333.431.430.8-0.6
Najee HarrisRBPIT29.333.243.532.529.328.132.632.3-0.3
Jonathan TaylorRBIND22.237.939.550.524.123.132.922.9-10.0
Calvin RidleyWRJAX34.227.323.239.536.339.733.435.01.7
Rhamondre StevensonRBNE30.235.434.340.830.131.233.733.70.0
Travis EtienneRBJAX36.439.038.630.931.426.733.834.70.9
Jahmyr GibbsRBDET34.934.230.535.134.336.534.335.51.3
Joe MixonRBCIN35.842.239.125.237.932.235.436.61.2
Lamar JacksonQBBAL40.538.532.132.533.437.035.736.00.3
Deebo SamuelWRSF35.034.634.235.738.540.836.536.4-0.1
Keenan AllenWRLAC33.432.535.042.339.547.938.439.00.6
Amari CooperWRCLE38.136.633.445.043.741.539.739.90.2
Joe BurrowQBCIN41.638.048.235.034.443.140.140.0-0.1
Aaron JonesRBGB41.646.649.434.641.933.441.341.60.4
Breece HallRBNYJ43.852.644.555.840.535.645.544.6-0.9
Justin FieldsQBCHI48.751.342.249.545.048.047.447.70.3
Justin HerbertQBLAC48.141.051.245.847.254.147.948.00.1
T.J. HockensonTEMIN46.951.553.047.746.243.948.247.5-0.7
D.J. MooreWRCHI44.041.138.060.250.056.248.249.71.5
Kenneth WalkerRBSEA45.355.651.355.841.944.949.149.70.5
DeAndre HopkinsWRNA46.143.547.551.148.260.949.549.60.0
Dameon PierceRBHOU55.261.159.047.248.945.852.956.53.6
Christian WatsonWRGB49.743.439.751.561.577.853.954.70.7
Darren WallerTENYG61.152.955.151.053.860.955.858.93.1
Drake LondonWRATL51.146.544.784.155.263.757.558.71.1
George KittleTESF69.170.065.751.744.045.257.657.1-0.5
Trevor LawrenceQBJAX58.851.963.465.752.458.658.558.60.2
Terry McLaurinWRWAS54.257.854.574.251.461.458.956.5-2.5
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL56.259.964.786.357.645.961.863.11.3
Chris GodwinWRTB55.455.861.360.462.376.261.962.70.8
Mike WilliamsWRLAC58.354.042.469.471.580.562.764.21.5
Alexander MattisonRBMIN69.966.459.065.058.459.763.163.90.8
Brandon AiyukWRSF60.854.749.582.165.866.663.264.51.2
Jerry JeudyWRDEN53.056.654.682.655.177.863.354.8-8.5
Miles SandersRBCAR66.870.971.664.754.553.663.763.2-0.5
Tyler LockettWRSEA64.263.158.176.568.655.564.365.91.6
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT61.255.552.359.780.481.365.168.33.2
Cam AkersRBLAR65.871.873.375.767.155.668.267.4-0.8
Kyle PittsTEATL75.874.378.564.459.559.668.768.4-0.3
Javonte WilliamsRBDEN51.155.874.177.279.774.668.869.60.8
James ConnerRBARI75.278.582.061.366.557.570.269.9-0.3
Christian KirkWRJAX62.255.256.388.872.288.270.570.1-0.4
Dallas GoedertTEPHI78.479.579.669.160.657.070.770.1-0.6
James CookRBBUF66.560.970.069.683.775.471.074.13.0
Alvin KamaraRBNO77.877.582.156.764.878.973.072.6-0.3
Rachaad WhiteRBTB68.368.183.558.876.684.573.373.70.4
Mike EvansWRTB70.873.267.371.575.586.274.173.4-0.7
George PickensWRPIT71.064.361.884.374.893.074.977.02.2
Michael PittmanWRIND64.472.178.196.069.083.377.177.10.0
Dalvin CookRBMIN72.679.593.484.769.173.778.879.10.3
Isiah PachecoRBKC79.383.189.876.473.274.579.480.30.9
David MontgomeryRBDET77.679.578.183.882.377.479.880.60.8
D’Andre SwiftRBPHI76.180.284.895.562.884.580.779.9-0.7
Jahan DotsonWRWAS73.968.964.3102.490.399.783.286.63.3
Marquise BrownWRARI80.382.674.085.878.998.783.481.2-2.2
Deshaun WatsonQBCLE83.890.989.075.689.090.786.584.7-1.8
Evan EngramTEJAX94.194.197.585.176.477.487.487.1-0.3
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA86.885.867.9107.381.9110.990.189.2-0.9
Jordan AddisonWRMIN86.479.072.6109.785.7108.390.392.42.1
Gabe DavisWRBUF80.875.368.5122.5101.0100.691.592.51.0
Pat FreiermuthTEPIT101.8105.0105.887.583.576.293.393.80.5
Brandin CooksWRDAL88.689.883.996.796.2113.194.795.60.9
Dak PrescottQBDAL93.0110.7107.198.488.279.796.295.6-0.6
Khalil HerbertRBCHI92.591.392.5100.9107.797.897.198.51.4
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA96.797.694.4109.890.795.197.496.5-0.8
Courtland SuttonWRDEN85.585.586.5100.6115.9120.799.1101.52.4
AJ DillonRBGB99.299.9103.7103.192.099.999.699.2-0.4
Zay FlowersWRBAL100.887.475.1116.599.2121.7100.1103.43.3
Brian RobinsonRBWAS93.797.8101.5108.4102.5102.1101.0101.20.2
Michael ThomasWRNO105.194.795.0111.593.4114.1102.3103.00.7
Antonio GibsonRBWAS94.694.799.2116.297.4111.8102.3102.60.2
David NjokuTECLE108.3114.6110.299.786.095.3102.3103.71.4
Kirk CousinsQBMIN97.2109.9113.995.5110.7116.5107.3106.4-0.8
Skyy MooreWRKC97.593.289.5108.1132.2124.4107.5110.02.5
Treylon BurksWRTEN99.299.798.6124.5106.3120.8108.2104.7-3.4
Quentin JohnstonWRLAC105.8100.885.1131.6100.9127.8108.7107.2-1.5
Aaron RodgersQBNYJ115.8130.4121.8101.594.4101.8110.9111.50.5
Jamaal WilliamsRBNO111.1110.1122.8117.2104.1104.5111.6111.5-0.2
Elijah MooreWRCLE101.193.690.1146.6118.4120.0111.6111.1-0.5
Daniel JonesQBNYG99.7114.3107.3119.2139.193.4112.2114.11.9
Kadarius ToneyWRKC105.998.3103.1154.697.4122.6113.7112.3-1.4
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRNE114.5109.3115.4118.9104.1125.7114.6114.5-0.2
Zach CharbonnetRBSEA102.2104.7104.7142.9114.4119.5114.7114.80.0
Odell BeckhamWRBAL127.8118.6110.1109.9108.3116.9115.3114.6-0.7
Anthony RichardsonQBIND109.4122.699.8131.3111.1118.8115.5114.2-1.3
Samaje PerineRBDEN109.7109.6117.2128.9120.5118.4117.4116.2-1.2
Rashaad PennyRBPHI119.6119.8119.5136.2113.9107.6119.4115.4-4.1
Geno SmithQBSEA107.1123.1114.7129.9125.7117.1119.6117.9-1.7
Jerick McKinnonRBKC121.1117.5126.2133.4124.6123.7124.4123.5-0.9
Rashod BatemanWRBAL111.2111.197.1169.0144.5123.9126.1126.40.3
Dalton SchultzTEHOU127.7133.3136.5123.9111.2127.2126.6125.0-1.7
Dalton KincaidTEBUF141.5123.6116.4140.5118.5125.5127.7127.2-0.5
Jaylen WarrenRBPIT112.9109.5112.3152.6159.7126.3128.9137.99.0
Jakobi MeyersWRLV122.4121.1129.1123.6151.6131.6129.9129.8-0.1
Cole KmetTECHI137.5149.2149.2112.3117.4125.1131.8130.7-1.1
Allen LazardWRNYJ131.1127.9125.6157.8121.4127.1131.8130.8-1.0
Romeo DoubsWRGB119.8109.1107.7168.2164.6128.5133.0132.7-0.3
Tank BigsbyRBJAX129.2120.8118.4165.7142.6128.1134.1137.43.2
Jared GoffQBDET115.6131.0130.6153.3148.5126.6134.3133.1-1.2
Jameson WilliamsWRDET122.6124.4128.0168.6136.1128.0134.6130.4-4.2
Elijah MitchellRBSF130.9133.1131.1148.7139.8124.9134.7136.92.1
Tyler BoydWRCIN133.4137.9113.8151.7146.7129.1135.4136.30.9
Tyler HigbeeTELAR139.3144.3136.9125.7141.6126.1135.6136.91.3
Ezekiel ElliottRBNA141.8147.7145.0137.2122.6122.2136.1139.53.4
Adam ThielenWRCAR137.9141.8143.7142.3123.3127.6136.1139.93.8
Devon AchaneRBMIA138.2127.3131.8168.5127.3127.8136.8131.9-4.9
Raheem MostertRBMIA142.2133.3131.4147.9146.2125.0137.7144.36.7
Tyler AllgeierRBATL126.9126.4140.7156.9153.4127.7138.7138.4-0.2
Nico CollinsWRHOU133.6119.2118.8147.9184.6129.2138.9138.7-0.2
Damien HarrisRBBUF133.4137.5137.8167.6149.8115.1140.2138.8-1.4
Darnell MooneyWRCHI136.7141.9133.5144.9155.1132.1140.7139.7-1.0
Zay JonesWRJAX141.4132.1122.3166.7169.1129.4143.5144.91.4
Chigoziem OkonkwoTETEN135.8143.5154.2159.5145.6123.6143.7139.2-4.5
Russell WilsonQBDEN126.8155.3143.1143.1166.9130.6144.3139.7-4.6
Rashee RiceWRKC169.2144.4139.5NR150.2128.2146.3149.53.2
Kenneth GainwellRBPHI134.5131.8141.6168.6181.4124.1147.0150.93.9
Sam LaPortaTEDET154.5148.7136.1165.3153.7131.2148.2150.42.1
Derek CarrQBNO127.8158.1148.2161.6167.2129.5148.7148.1-0.7
Kenny PickettQBPIT138.4167.1147.0154.4180.4122.4151.6155.43.8
Marvin MimsWRDEN170.5148.8123.7NR185.4129.7151.6176.625.0
Brock PurdyQBSF153.3176.9156.2161.1158.5125.7155.3160.45.1
Devin SingletaryRBHOU153.4158.4172.3151.9170.6125.1155.3153.4-1.9
Roschon JohnsonRBCHI153.4141.2149.5167.7193.7129.6155.8155.5-0.3
Greg DulcichTEDEN146.5171.1169.9166.1167.5121.6157.1151.9-5.2
Rondale MooreWRARI153.7152.0168.3139.0174.3NR157.4152.3-5.1
Jordan LoveQBGB143.9168.6150.3167.1188.8127.0157.6157.4-0.2
Juwan JohnsonTENO148.8152.2151.3167.0195.2132.4157.8159.82.0
Michael GallupWRDAL165.0171.2149.1146.6190.8124.6157.9155.7-2.2
Gerald EverettTELAC155.5173.2157.3159.3172.2133.1158.4157.8-0.7
Jeff WilsonRBMIA156.1165.9166.0144.8197.5129.8160.0155.1-4.9
Kendre MillerRBNO159.5154.2168.5NR191.4129.2160.6158.6-1.9
Jalin HyattWRNYG193.7156.2157.3169.2163.4127.0161.1161.40.3
D.J. CharkWRCAR168.6170.2171.9149.0199.1128.3164.5159.6-4.9
Tyjae SpearsRBTEN157.8138.3157.2NR205.3NR164.7169.44.7
Jonathan MingoWRCAR176.6162.2150.9169.5171.8NR166.2170.74.5
D’Onta ForemanRBCHI168.7172.9198.3NR174.1129.3168.7159.7-9.0
K.J. OsbornWRMIN162.4158.4151.4164.2209.4NR169.1165.8-3.4
Matthew StaffordQBLAR148.7197.9171.1161.6207.1130.4169.5165.3-4.2
Dawson KnoxTEBUF165.3212.1186.7167.9165.2123.3170.1170.50.4
Bryce YoungQBCAR169.0208.5186.0166.3173.4123.2171.1170.0-1.0
Luke MusgraveTEGB191.8188.6162.3169.4202.1128.1173.7178.95.1
Chuba HubbardRBCAR181.6169.8186.6NR208.6127.1174.7175.00.2
Deuce VaughnRBDAL216.1194.9185.2168.5160.8124.2174.9178.03.1
Jake FergusonTEDAL190.4195.5160.1169.4204.1134.3175.6180.34.7
Sam HowellQBWAS166.5194.3163.0169.2230.7132.3176.0180.74.7
Kareem HuntRBNA195.7189.9186.8169.9186.0131.6176.7176.3-0.4
Van JeffersonWRLAR178.8176.3143.5NR211.7NR177.6178.81.2
Irv SmithTECIN174.1193.7174.4NR218.7128.5177.9173.5-4.3
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRKC178.1189.8143.0169.0212.7NR178.5181.42.9
Kyler MurrayQBARI176.4203.7193.2168.7195.5134.0178.6169.2-9.4
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE164.3169.9172.1NR209.5NR178.9180.41.5
Alec PierceWRIND174.4177.7162.7NR206.3NR180.3175.5-4.8
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC199.5189.8200.4NR198.7123.5182.4181.8-0.6
Gus EdwardsRBBAL196.2195.8189.4169.3223.7129.4184.0183.90.0
Zamir WhiteRBLV205.7175.8189.1NR221.3130.6184.5170.9-13.6
Mac JonesQBNE206.4218.9210.1169.6NR119.3184.9195.010.2
Jayden ReedWRGB198.3176.0160.4NR216.1NR187.7191.53.8
C.J. StroudQBHOU196.7219.6207.3169.0215.3123.0188.5186.0-2.5
Jimmy GaroppoloQBLV194.9216.6203.4167.3232.1119.6189.0189.00.1
Michael MayerTELV219.3219.1204.5169.7192.2131.1189.3186.3-3.0
Hayden HurstTECAR195.4226.9203.0169.8223.3126.0190.7189.6-1.1
Tyler ConklinTENYJ206.8221.4191.1168.2241.0124.4192.1193.71.6
Hunter HenryTENE208.3228.6187.4169.8237.3131.4193.8195.11.3
Zach ErtzTEARI224.7239.4212.7141.2220.1124.8193.8192.9-0.9
Leonard FournetteRBNA204.3223.0214.5169.8226.2129.5194.6191.9-2.7
Taysom HillTENO239.9260.7183.2169.0194.0124.8195.3195.40.1
Mike GesickiTENE199.0223.8214.3169.6235.0131.0195.4191.2-4.3
Rashid ShaheedWRNO178.9188.2179.5NR240.2NR196.7192.0-4.6
Curtis SamuelWRWAS192.8199.0176.0NR219.2NR196.7198.11.4
Justyn RossWRKC226.1223.4190.0169.6183.6NR198.5200.82.2
Joshua PalmerWRLAC193.9199.0203.3NRNRNR198.8207.89.1
Jerome FordRBCLE193.0182.2196.8NR225.2NR199.3194.7-4.6
Parris CampbellWRNYG203.6185.6200.0168.3244.1NR200.3195.5-4.8

Sources:

Bestball10s ADP

Underdog Fantasy ADP (on 4 for 4)

NFC ADP

Yahoo ADP

ESPN ADP

Sleeper ADP