LOGIN

Las Vegas Raiders
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Las Vegas Raiders Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Fernando MendozaQBBackup100Starter0000000NA0000
Kirk CousinsQBStarter9970Threat50300000ATL105030
Jacob ClarkQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Aidan O'ConnellQBOut000Depth5000000LV1500
Ashton JeantyRBStarter796715Starter7872150000LV17787215
Mike Washington Jr.RBBackup19152Backup0000000NA0000
Dylan LaubeRBDepth110Depth3210000LV5321
Roman HembyRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Chris CollierRBFullback000Fullback0000000NA0000
Jalen NailorWRRotation70113Rotation650110000MIN1765011
Tre TuckerWRStarter75216Rotation953190000LV1795319
Jack BechWRRotation4509Rotation35060000LV153506
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WRBackup2103Backup40060000LV154006
Malik BensonWRDepth901Backup0000000NA0000
Chase RobertsWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
E.J. Williams Jr.WRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Corey RuckerWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Jonathan BradyWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Shedrick JacksonWRDepth301Depth2010000LV5201
Dareke YoungWRDepth301Depth5010000SEA8501
Phillip Dorsett IIWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Justin ShorterWROut000Depth1000000LV3100
Brock BowersTEStarter80122Starter611170000LV1261117
Michael MayerTERotation52011Rotation410100000LV1341010
Connor HeywardTEDepth1362Backup9410000PIT16941
Carter RunyonTEDepth200Depth5000000LV10500
Ian ThomasTEDepth200Depth32030000LV153203
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDepth201Depth3010000LV1301
Patrick GurdTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000

Las Vegas Raiders Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Adam ButlerDLDTBackup37Backup616481561
Tommy EichenbergLBOLBRotation50Rotation731287
Eric StokesDBCBStarter97Starter926971692
Foley FatukasiDLDTRotation50Rotation10535410
Jeremy ChinnDBFSStarter100Starter8961001589
Kwity PayeDLDERotation60Rotation555501555
Maxx CrosbyDLDEStarter88Starter836861583
Malcolm KoonceDLDEBackup37Backup345411234
Patrick JohnsonDLDEBackup16Backup40024
Taron JohnsonDBCBStarter88Starter586851358
Nakobe DeanLBMLBStarter100Starter36699936
Quay WalkerLBOLBStarter95Starter8061001480
Thomas BookerDLDTOut0Backup546371754
Segun OlubiLBMLBBackup12Backup00020
Darrell LuterDBCBBackup13Backup2400624
Jonah LauluDLDTOut0Backup683191768
Darien PorterDBCBRotation65Rotation493371149
Cody LindenbergLBOLBBackup12Backup00000
Tonka HemingwayDLDTRotation64Rotation12542612
JJ PeguesDLDTBackup10Backup1023710
Jermod McCoyDBCBBackup13Backup02800
Hezekiah MassesDBCBBackup35Rotation065900
Cian SloneDLDEOut0Backup00000
Treydan StukesDBFSStarter100Starter057200

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Jack BechWRYesQuestionableForearmSeahawks have opened the 21-day practice window for Bech as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Carter RunyonTENoQuestionableFootThe Raiders have opened the 21-day practice window for Runyon as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Keyron CrawfordDLNoOutUndisclosedCrawford is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Patrick JohnsonDLNoQuestionableStinger/NeckWeek 8
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Kirk Cousins6224.235.224910.37.11.500.871.52.12.71.30.040.214.32110/27_3:58PM_EST
Aidan O'Connell00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_5:28PM_EST
Fernando Mendoza00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_5:28PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Ashton Jeanty4455.713.654.34.00.515.25.44.130.67.50.20.012.714.716.8138810/27_3:57PM_EST
Mike Washington Jr.1730.77.530.54.10.13.21.10.95.26.00.00.04.54.95.346484810/27_3:57PM_EST
Connor Heyward143.50.93.54.00.01.90.70.53.97.50.00.00.91.21.468696610/27_3:57PM_EST
Dylan Laube10.60.10.64.00.00.10.00.00.26.60.00.00.10.10.193919110/27_3:57PM_EST
Roman Hemby00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tre Tucker4817.26.03.749.113.40.32.40.63.05.10.00.07.08.910.728282810/27_3:57PM_EST
Cody White216.92.41.517.311.90.10.00.00.00.00.00.02.53.23.983828210/27_3:57PM_EST
Jack Bech256.82.41.618.411.80.10.00.00.00.00.00.02.43.24.084817910/27_3:57PM_EST
Jalen Nailor286.92.41.516.811.50.10.20.10.35.40.00.02.33.13.885868510/27_3:57PM_EST
Malik Benson73.21.10.66.911.00.00.80.21.05.30.00.01.11.41.710710710710/27_3:57PM_EST
Dareke Young61.80.60.45.513.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.91.112012012010/27_3:57PM_EST
Dont'e Thornton Jr.10.10.10.00.311.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.114915014810/27_3:57PM_EST
Deven Thompkins00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Brock Bowers5323.58.36.064.910.80.40.09.112.215.222210/27_3:57PM_EST
Michael Mayer4510.73.82.724.08.80.10.03.14.45.831292910/27_3:57PM_EST
Ian Thomas141.80.60.54.08.40.00.00.50.71.080808010/27_3:57PM_EST
Carter Runyon50.80.30.21.68.30.00.00.20.30.490909210/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Matt Gay1.591.862.162.310.010.360.450.470.307.531510/27_3:57PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
60.860.42.40.70.70.423.52.4368.4126.7241.70.050.11.86.26910/27_3:57PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00117473041414282719810/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 8 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Nakobe DeanLBMLB618.61.10.30.10.060.030.20.011.00.0114.0210/27_3:56PM_EST
Quay WalkerLBLOLB596.10.70.20.00.060.030.20.000.30.009.75910/27_3:56PM_EST
Jeremy ChinnDBFS616.20.40.10.00.060.030.20.000.70.019.13110/27_3:56PM_EST
Maxx CrosbyDLDE563.61.10.50.00.060.030.20.010.60.019.0610/27_3:56PM_EST
Treydan StukesDBFS614.70.20.00.10.060.030.40.001.70.017.511010/27_3:56PM_EST
Hezekiah MassesDBCB493.60.20.00.20.050.020.80.003.60.037.411710/27_3:56PM_EST
Kwity PayeDLDE392.70.80.30.00.040.020.00.010.20.006.44910/27_3:56PM_EST
Taron JohnsonDBCB493.60.20.00.10.050.020.40.001.10.016.022410/27_3:56PM_EST
Tonka HemingwayDLDT302.40.70.20.00.030.020.20.000.40.015.68810/27_3:56PM_EST
Eric StokesDBRCB593.20.20.00.00.060.030.40.000.50.015.425710/27_3:56PM_EST
Foley FatukasiDLDT302.50.60.10.00.030.020.10.000.30.005.012510/27_3:56PM_EST
Tommy EichenbergLBROLB363.00.40.10.00.040.020.10.000.40.004.915910/27_3:56PM_EST
Malcolm KoonceDLDE201.40.50.20.00.020.010.00.000.20.003.719610/27_3:56PM_EST
Thomas BookerDLDT201.60.30.00.00.020.010.10.000.10.002.823910/27_3:56PM_EST
Adam ButlerDLDT201.50.30.10.00.020.010.00.000.10.002.824010/27_3:56PM_EST
Darien PorterDBCB201.50.10.00.00.020.010.30.000.20.002.531410/27_3:56PM_EST
JJ PeguesDLDT100.90.20.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.532110/27_3:56PM_EST
Patrick JohnsonDLDE80.60.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.532910/27_3:56PM_EST
Segun OlubiLBMLB70.90.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.434310/27_3:56PM_EST
Cody LindenbergLBLOLB70.70.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.336110/27_3:56PM_EST
Jermod McCoyDBCB60.50.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.842910/27_3:56PM_EST
Darrell LuterDBCB60.50.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.743510/27_3:56PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Rush/Pass Splits

Las Vegas Raiders splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedMIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
ALL866105766606175575963626161636206164616160
RUSH33742537292726182025252324242402525252523
PASS52963229313449393938373837393803639363637
RUSH%394056484435323440403839383904139414138
PASS%616044525665686660606261626105961595962

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Kirk CousinsQB32211095199152931292733-3133333333
Fernando MendozaQB33----29--2830282632-3032323232
Aidan O'ConnellQB71-----------------85
Ashton JeantyRB1653121192811131726181719-1514111424
Mike Washington Jr.RB53407413576434414453484554-5155525456
Connor HeywardRB89748278737568667277726785-8184848786
Dylan LaubeRB917684787924778510680746886-8286858688
Roman HembyRB134-------96117112101133-121129130141150
Tre TuckerWR426965756531333739393644-4041414048
Jalen NailorWR766910091108-90706768646277-7176777380
Cody WhiteWR1031051245624710062951019186104-97103103101104
Jack BechWR1142675113----1021069890111-103109110107111
Malik BensonWR122149118113108931009410912310999123-116122122120122
Dareke YoungWR14610569113152101100105122133122113139-128137139136138
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR186------136152164155145179-172181180206205
Deven ThompkinsWR204----91-----------179184
Chris MyarickTE6156----
Brock BowersTE1--21312111111-11111
Michael MayerTE2823271112589232728252129-2627282827
Ian ThomasTE9161416284251757589837591-8790908990
Carter RunyonTE99------809393888198-929898100103
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Ashton JeantyRB134231814289101121141214-1312111117
Mike Washington Jr.RB54477719566035424453494857-5357545558
Connor HeywardRB88768278687569667176726785-8084838585
Dylan LaubeRB947784788024638410782767088-8488888990
Roman HembyRB138-------97119116105136-125133134147156
Tre TuckerWR457474951462394241413746-4245474447
Jalen NailorWR72649997109-91736464606074-7074737377
Cody WhiteWR1041071556715410062951029285105-100104104100104
Jack BechWR1142976113----991069789110-103107110106110
Malik BensonWR1241041191131099710096109120110100126-118124123123124
Dareke YoungWR14310784113151103100107121132123112138-129138137135137
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR188------137153165156146184-177185184243240
Deven ThompkinsWR205----95-----------188191
Chris MyarickTE6456----
Brock BowersTE1--13215121111-11111
Michael MayerTE271925137586222427252126-2626252626
Ian ThomasTE92644463164453767587827591-8692909292
Carter RunyonTE102------8393969182101-95101101108108
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Las Vegas Raiders team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
29242115118218930132511-1330121227

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings - IDP

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Maxx CrosbyDL91410914441012011730193213-10359919
Tonka HemingwayDL2225426244101-303859476045-3667393746
Kwity PayeDL49310962-1012054591309713175-681466270107
Foley FatukasiDL6814109-661019180121140129141128-111160129119131
Malcolm KoonceDL12410927-589198201241216221221-215261215216231
Adam ButlerDL15010910962441891119245272262255271-252282269273271
Thomas BookerDL15963109169445854-244258255241269-238273268268261
Jonah LauluDL174-109--5891-265293285274290-270308283282292
Patrick JohnsonDL213------167338368357352381-368397364371385
JJ PeguesDL239---111-91183378400391378420-397424419418414
Cian SloneDL247-------374412394391418-403433415415420
Nakobe DeanLB415316315123375105-314736
Quay WalkerLB34651446288016345868636766-6079695766
Tommy EichenbergLB106-127-122101-84172184176173188-184197191187190
Segun OlubiLB199------162344335322321349-333366361348351
Cody LindenbergLB230------178375392373357405-384413408403410
Jayden PriceDB--201---
Isaiah Pola-MaoDB-12046---
Jeremy ChinnDB1023120277159102430294236-3452432533
Treydan StukesDB3812144-1436315298066569779-801151246978
Taron JohnsonDB8113759121134210876170165151174178-181209210158177
Hezekiah MassesDB10917431733165157148311156114186173-171215232163163
Eric StokesDB1401372414959114108115255262247257269-271288289251271
Darien PorterDB175112---15108132287317304298328-317328333326326
Jermod McCoyDB255-144--165-204412439418416456-442467465448457
Darrell LuterDB258------206415441422416459-443464467448459
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Kirk CousinsQB543770686369844966643130303131-3032313130
Aidan O'ConnellQB511000000000000-00001
Fernando MendozaQB0316000010003130303131-3032313130
Ashton JeantyRB771704505158563238424036373837-3739383737
Dylan LaubeRB2710010847235114555-55555
Mike Washington Jr.RB028213121118423201918181818-1819181818
Roman HembyRB05000000010000-00000
Connor HeywardFB90261321918191213141313131413-1314131313
Tre TuckerWR942759483740564546454645434544-4345444443
Jalen NailorWR65364141384019042374543414342-4243424241
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR3996000000100010-01000
Jack BechWR34324427341100001615171818-1718181717
Cody WhiteWR16534811715523714341616181918-1819181818
Dareke YoungWR53128101211121061155666-66666
Deven ThompkinsWR22140000130000000-00011
Malik BensonWR013578471681376777-78777
Brock BowersTE6058470055694265595754555756-5557565555
Michael MayerTE410823555360743852474643444544-4446454444
Ian ThomasTE318288313113262314131513131414-1314141413
Carter RunyonTE4557000000516666-66666
Chris MyarickTE08530000
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Snap Counts - Defense

Las Vegas Raiders snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Maxx CrosbyDLDE935918455864556061565453525252-5151495352
Kwity PayeDLDE64259332374304940383736363535-3535333636
Malcolm KoonceDLDE38337829283503238241920201919-1919182019
Patrick JohnsonDLDE48900000001088888-88888
Cian SloneDLDE060000000-66666-66666
Jonah LauluDLDT764244026003218-1617171717-1717161717
Adam ButlerDLDT684407212036284343241920201919-1919182019
Thomas BookerDLDT603340192624163825-1920201919-1919182019
Tonka HemingwayDLDT13258731493939100413939383838-3737363838
JJ PeguesDLDT11076000703666666-66666
Foley FatukasiDLDT10148018230313235323032313131-3131293231
Quay WalkerLBOLB9781049556774607568616160595959-5858566059
Tommy EichenbergLBOLB78390024014110323032313131-3131293231
Cody LindenbergLBOLB085000000878888-78788
Nakobe DeanLBMLB4621048556374607568646160595959-5858566059
Segun OlubiLBMLB485000000878888-78788
Isaiah Pola-MaoDBSS108011103774000------------
Jeremy ChinnDBFS9961052556774607568646160595959-5858566059
Treydan StukesDBFS094255310607568646160595959-5858566059
Eric StokesDBCB10371019556774606368625958585757-5656545857
Taron JohnsonDBCB614912474771476462565353525252-5151495352
Darien PorterDBCB551468450005054424027272626-2626252727
Darrell LuterDBCB26587000000888888-88788
Jayden PriceDBCB00000000------------
Hezekiah MassesDBCB0652104974582519222143424242-4141394242
Jermod McCoyDBCB011701800120888888-88788
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Rush Distribution By Game

Las Vegas Raiders rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Ashton JeantyRB266240232119151010151412131312-1313131312
Connor HeywardFB159110200000000-00000
Kirk CousinsQB1418543000110001-11110
Tre TuckerWR117000020110000-00100
Dylan LaubeRB712000041001111-11111
Jalen NailorWR21000000000000-00000
Brock BowersTE22000000000000-00000
Mike Washington Jr.RB0115735919877777-77877
Roman HembyRB01000000000000-00000
Malik BensonWR03100000000000-00000
Fernando MendozaQB016000010021111-22221
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
425MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Las Vegas Raiders target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
RB11318.968410108766666066666
FB81.3000100111111011111
WR24440.716161115141315141514151501415141414
TE23439.1751623121815141414141401314131314

Las Vegas Raiders Team Target Distribution By Game

Las Vegas Raiders target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Tre TuckerWR9291474857555555-55555
Brock BowersTE86141001311109999999-99999
Ashton JeantyRB7386674866554454-45444
Jalen NailorWR5356533004344444-44444
Michael MayerTE50797431019444444-44444
Jack BechWR2924420000022222-22222
Ian ThomasTE1311010210111111-11111
Cody WhiteWR440123542322222-22222
Dylan LaubeRB46000031000000-00000
Connor HeywardFB48000100111111-11111
Dareke YoungWR310010200111111-11111
Deven ThompkinsWR31000010000000-00000
Carter RunyonTE13000000000000-00000
Mike Washington Jr.RB021010211211111-11111
Malik BensonWR022211040211111-11111
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
632MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders QB Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Geno Smith3515878730244867.4302510.06.8191711411092.707011711712424
Kenny Pickett27689284562.21886.74.21215224.40401776060
Aidan O'Connell27154102245.510210.24.6000177.00700446161

Las Vegas Raiders RB Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Ashton Jeanty221778722669753.755721573553466.34.7-1.45207511892441511
Raheem Mostert3312146221044.709021212705.85.8-1.306100017298583
Zamir White2656312322.7060164246.04.0-0.50567059113107
Dylan Laube26532791.3020143186.04.5-2.00475014131120
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders WR Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tre Tucker2025179511514.6019925769612.27.610.254162101041613436
Jakobi Meyers2916885132.60221107583511.17.69.235268011001753728
Dont'e Thornton Jr.231540000.006301013513.54.516.60933001323149146
Jack Bech1535000.006292022411.27.78.601569002242125117
Alex Bachman29115000.00132126.04.04.701670013204202
Shedrick Jackson202552133.001545614.011.216.211180001115155162
Justin Shorter2531000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Las Vegas Raiders TE Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brock Bowers23126117866468010.67.96.57577420110174811
Michael Mayer2413411050353289.46.64.8125700038734236
Ian Thomas291532313131148.88.83.2081000011247472
Carter Runyon10501133.03.0-3.0001000001112117
Albert Okwuegbunam2713165367.26.03.00368300389593
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Maxx CrosbyDL281583.16.742314.910.01206000902
Jonah LauluDL251767.94.621303.04.000050004927
Adam ButlerDL311560.84.619313.31.000000003756
Thomas BookerDL261753.64.016282.60.001050003756
Malcolm KoonceDL271234.02.511162.34.501000003090
Tonka HemingwayDL24611.70.8811.54.0000100018145
JJ PeguesDL2479.81.0381.60.000000007202
Jahfari HarveyDL11.20.1011.00.000010002239
Devin WhiteLB271799.415.9908410.22.511020001433
Germaine PrattLB291681.211.465607.80.0110900010816
Elandon RobertsLB311758.18.240505.30.000010006656
Tyree WilsonLB1539.13.224112.34.002011004599
Charles SnowdenLB271126.82.415112.43.0100200031130
Tommy EichenbergLB2486.91.2941.60.0000100012181
Isaiah Pola-MaoDB1796.08.255355.30.020040008141
Eric StokesDB261692.24.833203.30.0000500048129
Jeremy ChinnDB271588.510.564517.71.00202000988
Darien PorterDB241149.03.324123.30.0000300033171
Jamal AdamsDB301739.83.927162.51.0010000039153
Darnay HolmesDB271013.91.71361.90.0000000016225
Tristin McCollumDB26712.00.9731.40.0000100010250
Greedy VanceDB46.80.7712.00.000010009253
Decamerion RichardsonDB2411.20.1101.00.000000001319
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Kirk Cousins1033819413469.2143910.717.416.84.98.66.54.10.60.11.272.032
Fernando Mendoza927515510769.3116010.807.494.93.313.713.433.22.50.31.364.433
Aidan O'Connell110068.6310.757.370.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.171

Las Vegas Raiders RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Ashton Jeanty38054.3128523.54.14.612.945.034.32677.81.3113.4130.6147.7161413
Mike Washington Jr.17930.772296.64.11.34.013.910.6696.50.244.850.155.4535354
Connor Heyward1352.0518.94.10.01.86.24.7377.80.26.79.111.4898988
Dylan Laube422.9726.44.00.30.62.11.6117.00.05.56.37.1919394
Roman Hemby40.514.84.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.70.70.7134137138
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tre Tucker1044414.952.031.942713.41.95.0265.20.257.773.689.6424445
Jalen Nailor1040810.335.921.826512.11.10.745.40.033.544.455.3767272
Cody White101835.920.512.415412.40.80.000.00.020.326.532.7103103104
Jack Bech10Q1815.318.412.114411.90.60.000.00.018.124.230.3114114114
Malik Benson10723.411.86.77611.40.41.895.30.111.114.417.8122123124
Dareke Young10571.76.04.05313.40.20.000.00.06.38.310.3146144143
Dont'e Thornton Jr.1050.10.30.1214.60.00.000.00.00.20.30.3186188188
Deven Thompkins210.00.10.1110.50.00.005.00.00.10.20.2204196205

Las Vegas Raiders TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brock BowersLV1055325.187.765.375111.53.798.0130.7163.3111
Michael MayerLV1044411.640.729.92849.51.034.249.264.1282727
Ian ThomasLV101351.76.04.6439.30.25.17.49.7919292
Carter RunyonLV10Q570.93.02.1209.20.12.43.54.699100102
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
LV1061963917.88.13.40.41.4173091334214226024.8225359458.3

Las Vegas Raiders IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Maxx CrosbyDLDE1052144.93.42.30.40.50.20.10.1680.09
Tonka HemingwayDLDT1036936.31.63.00.30.30.20.00.1563.822
Kwity PayeDLDE1035633.12.40.40.10.30.20.00.0255.649
Foley FatukasiDLDT1030929.91.11.20.20.30.10.00.0349.668
Adam ButlerDLDT1019316.60.50.20.10.20.10.00.0126.5150
Thomas BookerDLDT1019316.90.20.70.10.20.10.00.0127.3159
Malcolm KoonceDLDE1019319.01.70.30.10.20.10.00.0233.0124
Jonah LauluDLDT915213.10.50.70.10.10.10.00.0121.8174
Patrick JohnsonDLDE10Q807.90.50.20.10.10.00.00.0113.6213
JJ PeguesDLDT10646.20.10.20.10.10.00.00.0110.1239
Cian SloneDLDE9544.70.30.20.10.10.00.00.018.2247
Nakobe DeanLBMLB1058990.42.01.60.50.60.30.00.18131.34
Quay WalkerLBLOLB1058763.81.51.80.10.60.30.00.0392.634
Tommy EichenbergLBROLB1031528.60.60.80.20.30.10.00.0443.4106
Segun OlubiLBMLB107710.50.10.40.10.10.00.00.0115.5199
Cody LindenbergLBLOLB10776.90.30.20.10.10.00.00.0111.0230
Treydan StukesDBFS1058948.90.13.81.30.60.30.00.22077.838
Jeremy ChinnDBFS1058962.80.51.80.40.60.30.00.1888.710
Eric StokesDBRCB1057032.10.24.20.30.50.30.00.1552.3140
Taron JohnsonDBCB1051439.10.24.60.90.50.20.00.11465.081
Hezekiah MassesDBCB1042331.10.07.12.50.40.20.00.33866.7109
Darien PorterDBCB1025718.60.03.70.20.20.10.00.0331.6175
Jermod McCoyDBCB10775.70.01.00.10.10.00.00.019.6255
Darrell LuterDBCB10775.90.00.80.10.10.00.00.019.4258
Back to Top

Player and team data for Las Vegas Raiders maintained by | Updated: