LOGIN

Cleveland Browns
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Cleveland Browns Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Deshaun WatsonQBThreat5000Threat0000000NA0000
Shedeur SandersQBThreat4950Threat40500000CLE84050
Dillon GabrielQBBackup100Backup34300000CLE103430
Taylen GreenQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Quinshon JudkinsRBStarter657010Starter425570000CLE1442557
Dylan SampsonRBScatback32198Scatback231580000CLE1523158
TJ HardenRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Raheim SandersRBDepth110Depth5610000CLE4561
Davon BoothRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Ahmani MarshallRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Michael BurtonRBFullback000Fullback0000000NA0000
KC ConcepcionWRStarter71017Starter0000000NA0000
Denzel BostonWRRotation5309Rotation0000000NA0000
Jerry JeudyWRStarter68015Rotation850200000CLE1785020
Cedric TillmanWRBackup1202Depth48070000CLE134807
Isaiah BondWRBackup1202Depth46180000CLE164618
Tylan WallaceWRDepth501Depth18020000BAL141802
Jamari ThrashWRDepth501Depth20030000CLE92003
Malachi CorleyWRDepth511Depth18330000CLE131833
Gage LarvadainWRDepth501Depth17030000CLE131703
Kole WilsonWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Luke FlorieaWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Harold Fannin Jr.TEStarter85224Starter732200000CLE1673220
Jack StollTERotation3706Backup16020000NO141602
Joe RoyerTEBackup2703Backup0000000NA0000
Brenden BatesTEDepth200Depth12010000HOU91201
Blake WhiteheartTEDepth200Depth23010000CLE162301
Carsen RyanTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000

Cleveland Browns Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Derek BarnettDLDEBackup29Backup272141427
Denzel WardDBCBStarter100Starter7351001473
Grant DelpitDBFSStarter99Starter965991796
Mike Hall Jr.DLDTOut0Backup15220715
Myles HardenDBCBRotation66Rotation505641650
Maliek CollinsDLDTRotation65Rotation374571037
Noah IgbinogheneDBCBBackup13Backup32121032
Quincy WilliamsLBOLBStarter94Starter725951372
Tyson CampbellDBCBStarter100Starter884721788
Jared VerseDLDERotation70Rotation765661776
Sam WilliamsDLDEBackup32Backup405351640
Kalia DavisDLDTBackup15Backup41001541
Mekhi BlackmonDBCBBackup19Backup673271767
Isaiah McGuireDLDERotation63Rotation365611336
Ronnie HickmanDBFSStarter100Starter995991799
Winston ReidLBMLBBackup14Backup00000
Adin HuntingtonDLDTBackup35Backup054680
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBOLBBackup14Backup02610
Mason GrahamDLDTRotation62Rotation643391664
Carson SchwesingerLBMLBStarter85Starter9151001691
Justin JeffersonLBOLBBackup14Backup00000
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCBBackup13Backup01000

Cleveland Browns Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Quinshon JudkinsRBYesQuestionableAnkleJudkins was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Teven JenkinsOLYesOutBackJenkins has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Mason GrahamDLYesQuestionableKnee/AnkleGraham was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Carson SchwesingerLBYesQuestionableAnkleSchwesinger was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Dillon GabrielQBNoQuestionableBackThe Browns have opened the 21-day practice window for Gabriel as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Raheim SandersRBNoOutHipSanders suffered a hip injured and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Dylan SampsonRBNoQuestionableKneeThe Browns have opened the 21-day practice window for Sampson as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Joe RoyerTENoOutUndisclosedRoyer is dealing with an undisclosed illness and has been placed on the non football illness list. He will miss at least four games.
Kalia DavisDLNoQuestionableQuadThe Browns have opened the 21-day practice window for Davis as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Derek BarnettDLNoQuestionableAnkleBarnett was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Mike Hall Jr.DLNoOutAnkleHall Jr. has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Ravens.
Nathaniel WatsonLBNoOutUndisclosedWatson, a practice squad player, is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Deshaun Watson6022.033.922410.26.61.130.652.36.529.94.60.120.215.51310/17_1:14PM_EST
Dillon Gabriel00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/17_12:19PM_EST
Shedeur Sanders00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/17_12:19PM_EST
Taylen Green00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/17_12:19PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Quinshon Judkins3351.412.147.53.90.410.73.62.819.87.20.10.09.510.812.224242310/17_1:14PM_EST
Audric Estime2314.93.514.24.00.15.11.71.39.27.10.00.02.93.64.250505010/17_1:14PM_EST
Jaleel McLaughlin53.00.73.14.40.00.70.20.21.37.00.00.00.50.60.768686910/17_1:14PM_EST
Michael Burton50.10.00.15.00.01.10.40.32.17.20.00.00.30.40.574747310/17_1:14PM_EST
Dylan Sampson00.50.10.54.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.198999910/17_1:14PM_EST
Jaret Patterson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST
Raheim Sanders00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Denzel Boston5518.96.43.857.515.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.07.89.711.622242610/17_1:14PM_EST
KC Concepcion4419.86.74.341.39.50.23.00.73.75.30.00.05.77.910.138353110/17_1:14PM_EST
Jerry Jeudy4014.95.13.031.510.40.10.00.00.00.00.00.04.05.57.056535310/17_1:14PM_EST
Isaiah Bond145.41.81.113.412.60.10.50.10.65.10.00.01.72.22.897979610/17_1:14PM_EST
Malachi Corley72.00.70.54.510.00.01.30.31.75.70.00.00.81.11.311111411510/17_1:14PM_EST
Tylan Wallace00.10.00.00.111.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014514814710/17_1:14PM_EST
Bub Means00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST
Jimmy Horn Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Harold Fannin Jr.5317.96.14.038.79.70.20.05.37.39.315141410/17_1:14PM_EST
Blake Whiteheart132.40.80.54.68.80.00.00.60.91.176767610/17_1:14PM_EST
Carsen Ryan61.00.30.2-0.2-0.80.00.00.00.10.299979410/17_1:14PM_EST
John FitzPatrick00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST
Joe Royer00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_1:14PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Andre Szmyt1.431.581.731.850.000.320.410.410.306.612310/17_1:14PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
58.759.52.40.60.70.321.32.2356.5146.2210.30.050.11.66.321110/17_1:13PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00222482531718302814410/17_1:13PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB507.90.90.10.10.050.020.20.000.90.0112.11010/17_1:12PM_EST
Quincy WilliamsLBLOLB556.40.80.20.00.060.030.40.000.30.0010.42110/17_1:12PM_EST
Ronnie HickmanDBFS595.70.40.00.10.060.030.30.001.40.018.71910/17_1:12PM_EST
Tyson CampbellDBRCB584.60.20.00.00.060.030.80.000.70.017.64510/17_1:12PM_EST
Grant DelpitDBFS584.50.30.10.10.060.030.40.001.00.017.54710/17_1:12PM_EST
Maliek CollinsDLDT383.01.00.50.00.040.020.10.010.30.007.51110/17_1:12PM_EST
Mason GrahamDLDT363.60.80.20.00.040.020.20.000.30.007.01810/17_1:12PM_EST
Denzel WardDBLCB594.00.20.00.10.060.030.60.001.70.016.88810/17_1:12PM_EST
Jared VerseDLDE413.10.80.30.00.040.020.10.000.30.006.62410/17_1:12PM_EST
Isaiah McGuireDLDE373.10.80.30.00.040.020.00.000.30.006.52510/17_1:12PM_EST
Myles HardenDBCB393.00.10.00.00.040.020.50.000.80.015.013410/17_1:12PM_EST
Adin HuntingtonDLDT202.10.50.20.00.020.010.00.000.20.004.48510/17_1:12PM_EST
Derek BarnettDLDE171.40.50.30.00.020.010.10.000.20.003.99310/17_1:12PM_EST
Sam WilliamsDLDE191.80.40.10.00.020.010.10.000.20.003.410610/17_1:12PM_EST
Winston ReidLBMLB81.10.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.815210/17_1:12PM_EST
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBLOLB81.00.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.715610/17_1:12PM_EST
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB110.90.10.00.00.010.010.10.000.30.001.617010/17_1:12PM_EST
Justin JeffersonLBROLB80.70.10.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.418310/17_1:12PM_EST
Kalia DavisDLDT90.70.10.00.00.010.000.10.000.20.001.416910/17_1:12PM_EST
Noah IgbinogheneDBRCB80.60.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.019010/17_1:12PM_EST
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB80.60.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.019310/17_1:12PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Rush/Pass Splits

Cleveland Browns splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
ALL943102849556362646061606263064636358596161
RUSH39742422233027242426232625027262623232524
PASS54660427323335403635373638037373735363637
RUSH%424145424844384043384240042414140394139
PASS%585955585256636057625860058595960615961

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Deshaun WatsonQB2620121721221325252322-23232127272525
Shedeur SandersQB35--34---28283332-34293336373435
Dillon GabrielQB69-----------------59
Taylen GreenQB76-----------------72
Quinshon JudkinsRB1738352612342319211214-12111023261422
Dylan SampsonRB60-----9746495348-56535560625960
Michael BurtonRB10676847879757477808985-96859398989898
Audric EstimeRB106-----57869510398-127118124135162159162
Raheim SandersRB1135468365957------95839196979797
Jaleel McLaughlinRB127-787828756998102112108-136121130138169167169
Jaret PattersonRB500---------------162159161
Denzel BostonWR241695830192125222420-19191824262221
KC ConcepcionWR335579101469510732262625-25232229342624
Jerry JeudyWR607211811362775057595954-61545665686362
Isaiah BondWR122105981131062663113115116109-123108117128127125126
Tylan WallaceWR158105118113--111139139144133-154133146156156154153
Malachi CorleyWR175--113108101103157159172157-179154168180201193193
Bub MeansWR215---------------193184184
Harold Fannin Jr.TE14311739551313121813-12121121181014
Blake WhiteheartTE9139136258607676778780-91788593918990
Carsen RyanTE122-56-58-9992105113105-120104112123133119126
Joe RoyerTE125------98105113106-120104112123138132138
John FitzPatrickTE125---------------114112112
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Quinshon JudkinsRB1239252511342020151211-1111918221216
Dylan SampsonRB57-----9840464744-53495256575554
Michael BurtonRB10277847880757377798983-95839196989796
Audric EstimeRB109-----578897103100-129119126136165162166
Raheim SandersRB1124065285156------97859398999999
Jaleel McLaughlinRB127-807832757099102111108-136122132139173172173
Jaret PattersonRB500---------------165162165
Denzel BostonWR2723126330222230272723-24232029312524
KC ConcepcionWR28514695399910626232119-20161925252321
Jerry JeudyWR587611911362634453555752-59515561656059
Isaiah BondWR126107971131063563112115116109-125109118130128127126
Tylan WallaceWR159107119113--112140138144134-155134146157156155154
Malachi CorleyWR177--113109103105159163177161-184159174184238220219
Bub MeansWR222---------------198192194
Harold Fannin Jr.TE123214312551311111410-10101016151012
Blake WhiteheartTE9245176358617677798981-92808794929092
Carsen RyanTE115-56-58-9489100112101-117101109119119115117
Joe RoyerTE124------9899111105-116100109119136135137
John FitzPatrickTE132---------------122121121
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Cleveland Browns team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
13814156611219720-2151211291221

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings - IDP

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Sam KamaraDL----26
Mason GrahamDL128222--1816331631-29342723163033
Maliek CollinsDL21-68625121132662554-49616245466262
Isaiah McGuireDL3710922245582555975187-82979775699797
Jared VerseDL372510942665824571005688-8510194736595101
Adin HuntingtonDL119109109107192685198206186212-214205215213205226223
Derek BarnettDL121-6862--93187209173206-212205223216212228226
Mike Hall Jr.DL138--4244--225231220235-243233240238238248255
Sam WilliamsDL1384068107526106242245241251-261248255252249264268
Kalia DavisDL225-----169370378381383-406383387394386402410
Carson SchwesingerLB235146041410810210-81082189
Quincy WilliamsLB306545177812160645568-72716661546768
Winston ReidLB189-----152333340313322-342334330338332344346
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLB194121--122-156330355324343-354351344351338373374
Justin JeffersonLB216-----183366386379375-403387392398401408405
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDB137-14977165
Ronnie HickmanDB16408817771411950423349-40374233323939
Tyson CampbellDB346988-208545102586184-65568964857655
Grant DelpitDB511122411820634611810877130-1031041309710812099
Denzel WardDB5669249039428818397102146-1049013910715312684
Myles HardenDB125137129011385134279219230240-236210246245254243218
Mekhi BlackmonDB206-12017178-170346337349345-362339354366372366359
Noah IgbinogheneDB223-144---191395372384372-400373391398407399396
Toriano Pride Jr.DB225--201--194398375389383-403376399401412406398
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Shedeur SandersQB42820000100031311516-16161615151515
Dillon GabrielQB37210000000000-0000001
Deshaun WatsonQB084551586964686031314647-48474744444545
Taylen GreenQB010000000000-0000001
Quinshon JudkinsRB45265733393642364140404042-40393937373838
Dylan SampsonRB24921100000020202021-19191918181819
Audric EstimeRB1812100000161111-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB980000000000-0000000
Jaleel McLaughlinRB853708411441111-0000000
Raheim SandersRB59130181130222000000-4444444
Michael BurtonFB0102610159255555-5555555
Jerry JeudyWR92165432343624554641413840-40393937373838
Isaiah BondWR494193745749307799-9998888
Malachi CorleyWR194460011417100000-0000000
Tylan WallaceWR1859915141400104444-5444444
Jimmy Horn Jr.WR152210000001111-1111111
Bub MeansWR020000000000-0000111
KC ConcepcionWR08143538605911854555556-58565652525455
Denzel BostonWR095347546261625555565657-59565653535556
Harold Fannin Jr.TE78689642506057635354525253-54525250495152
John FitzPatrickTE33550000000000-0000122
Blake WhiteheartTE24525920272722141313121212-13121212121313
Carsen RyanTE0710101066556-6665666
Joe RoyerTE0370000001555-5554122
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Snap Counts - Defense

Cleveland Browns snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Jared VerseDLDE90571237425240524140424141-40414041404042
Sam WilliamsDLDE44633123262228211916181818-17181718171718
Isaiah McGuireDLDE37564937404342463736383737-36373637363638
Derek BarnettDLDE28227302227001717191919-19191819191920
Mason GrahamDLDT676633344156003642444242-41434143424244
Kalia DavisDLDT443990000098988-8888889
Maliek CollinsDLDT3956490415356423838393838-37393738383839
Mike Hall Jr.DLDT1592790038300-18201919-19201919191920
Sam KamaraDLDT8240000040-------------
Adin HuntingtonDLDT438829221748412018201919-19201919191920
Quincy WilliamsLBOLB77197955597470645554565555-53565355545457
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBOLB112219001088999-8989889
Justin JeffersonLBOLB01020000088999-8989889
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB956103157657771705058605858-57595758585860
Winston ReidLBMLB01020000088999-8989889
Ronnie HickmanDBFS1039103757627771705958605858-57595758585860
Grant DelpitDBFS1012103657657769705858605858-57595758585760
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDBFS098140203628-------------
Tyson CampbellDBCB9659455749070705858605858-57595758585860
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB78324501676101111131313-13131313131313
Denzel WardDBCB766103957657671705958605858-57595758585860
Myles HardenDBCB52772625566037393938444343-42444243434345
Noah IgbinogheneDBCB3631150800088999-99999910
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB01070000088999-99999910
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Rush Distribution By Game

Cleveland Browns rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Quinshon JudkinsRB23024812121817141416151514-16151514131414
Dylan SampsonRB65330000003333-3333333
Audric EstimeRB4640000020000-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB410000000000-0000000
Jaleel McLaughlinRB3740101010000-0000000
Raheim SandersRB27121212300000-0000000
Shedeur SandersQB2190000002111-1111111
Malachi CorleyWR1310000000000-0000000
Harold Fannin Jr.TE730000000000-0000000
Isaiah BondWR510000000000-0000000
Deshaun WatsonQB09567117663355-6555455
KC ConcepcionWR0143100001111-1111111
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
424@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Cleveland Browns target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
RB11320.3577966677707776667
FB50.9001000000000000000
WR32658.513151419222019212021021212020202021
TE11320.3489548777707777777

Cleveland Browns Team Target Distribution By Game

Cleveland Browns target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Harold Fannin Jr.TE107953695466656-6665656
Jerry JeudyWR106724103765545-5554555
Isaiah BondWR44240101741111-1111111
Dylan SampsonRB40260000002323-2222222
Quinshon JudkinsRB36692527454444-4444444
Jimmy Horn Jr.WR1720000000000-0000000
Malachi CorleyWR1410000010000-0000000
Audric EstimeRB1310000010000-0000000
Tylan WallaceWR750000010000-0000000
Blake WhiteheartTE6121200011111-1111111
Jaleel McLaughlinRB620100100000-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB40000000000-0000000
Raheim SandersRB4133152100000-0000000
Denzel BostonWR01054757776666-6666666
Joe RoyerTE020000000000-0000000
Carsen RyanTE040000000000-0000000
Michael BurtonFB050010000000-0000000
KC ConcepcionWR01185698118888-8888888
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
604@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns QB Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Joe Flacco4013646622237159.8226010.26.11310521351.713031251252929
Shedeur Sanders238403812021256.6140011.76.67105211698.01210184843737
Dillon Gabriel2510343311018559.59378.55.172314866.1090069693939

Cleveland Browns RB Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Quinshon Judkins221442552308273.67591736261716.64.8-0.40127201411672626
Jerome Ford261325624733.0060632261034.03.2-1.50881017438572
Dylan Sampson21152315651752.70120840332718.26.8-1.621883154875753
Raheim Sanders45627923.41230143217.05.33.50575017208591
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns WR Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jerry Jeudy261785155.00201065060212.05.712.22354701701205451
Cedric Tillman251348000.007392127012.96.911.9221540039609295
Isaiah Bond16465295.808441831717.67.217.102041003351100102
Jamari Thrash25920000.003151010710.77.16.801267001020157150
Malachi Corley231318131279.80314111009.17.1-0.50879002233125129
Gage Larvadain221317133.0031477110.15.18.9055001512176172
Kaden Davis2710000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Cleveland Browns TE Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Harold Fannin Jr.211673201077273110.26.86.0646671111418665
David Njoku291248948332938.96.15.3424690053863032
Blake Whiteheart25162316242.00.710.800330002112110
Sal Cannella23152115.52.211.006400013102103
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Mason GrahamDL221664.14.625233.00.500040004240
Shelby HarrisDL341748.23.112201.91.0000400028100
Alex WrightDL251240.63.318172.95.501010004143
Maliek CollinsDL301037.42.414112.56.500000003377
Isaiah McGuireDL1335.52.913172.32.0010000028100
Mike Hall Jr.DL22715.11.1471.61.5000000011172
Joe Tryon-ShoyinkaDL26810.51.67102.10.0000000012168
Sam KamaraDL2837.80.6152.00.000000004221
Adin HuntingtonDL80.41.0461.30.500000008197
Carson SchwesingerLB221690.614.056909.12.5200300011311
Devin Bush Jr.LB271782.611.960647.32.0320700011311
Myles GarrettLB301782.35.740203.523.0030100010319
Mohamoud DiabateLB241425.24.320253.20.0010000035118
Cameron ThomasLB301122.72.67202.52.5000000022150
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLB10.10.1101.00.000000001244
Ronnie HickmanDB241798.59.649515.90.020070008630
Grant DelpitDB271795.97.642384.73.012040007747
Denzel WardDB281472.63.727122.80.0100900044136
Greg Newsome IIDB251565.95.038143.50.0100900056107
Myles HardenDB241650.03.822182.50.0000400035164
Rayshawn JenkinsDB311323.12.510162.00.0110100023197
Cameron MitchellDB24722.11.81362.70.0010400022200
D'Angelo RossDB2913.80.5325.00.000020006275
Donovan McMillonDB21.50.2111.01.000000004292
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Deshaun Watson1253530220166.5208010.346.8810.75.319.457.5264.54.61.21.8142.226
Shedeur Sanders111991067066.772910.366.914.03.48.79.141.54.60.20.745.635
Dillon Gabriel1Q10066.7210.867.240.00.00.00.00.14.70.00.00.269
Taylen Green110068.6310.467.170.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.176

Cleveland Browns RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Quinshon JudkinsQ46359.9174689.64.05.911.848.437.12677.21.2137.0155.6174.1171512
Dylan SampsonQ21111.433137.74.20.86.426.020.01698.50.940.350.360.3605757
Michael Burton600.100.74.30.01.14.43.3247.20.12.94.66.3106102102
Audric Estime291.7519.84.00.10.51.81.4107.00.03.84.55.2106109109
Raheim Sanders290.9310.94.10.00.41.41.187.10.02.02.53.1113114112
Jaleel McLaughlin100.627.04.40.00.10.40.326.90.01.21.31.4127128127
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Denzel Boston1266718.274.345.169615.44.30.000.00.095.1117.6140.1242427
KC Concepcion1264623.194.461.761810.02.910.7575.30.486.2117.0147.8332928
Jerry Jeudy1246813.756.034.137110.91.70.000.00.047.364.381.4605858
Isaiah Bond121053.313.47.910313.10.40.945.20.013.217.121.0122125126
Tylan Wallace12460.93.82.32712.00.10.000.00.03.64.75.9158158159
Malachi Corley12100.20.90.6610.30.00.436.10.01.11.41.7175177177
Jimmy Horn Jr.1170.20.80.5510.10.00.325.30.00.91.21.4180183183
Bub Means320.10.20.1111.90.00.000.00.00.10.20.2215212222

Cleveland Browns TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Harold Fannin Jr.CLE1262416.567.646.74549.72.662.385.7109.0141212
Blake WhiteheartCLE121492.18.75.8518.90.36.69.512.4919092
Carsen RyanCLE12690.93.52.4-1-0.30.10.41.62.8122120115
Joe RoyerCLE11O370.52.31.6-1-0.30.10.31.01.8125126124
John FitzPatrickCLE350.10.40.328.40.00.30.50.6125131132
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
CLE1273273825.39.34.50.51.5223281447279293827.3252438578.3

Cleveland Browns IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Mason GrahamDLDT12Q50249.22.52.10.30.50.30.00.1585.512
Jared VerseDLDE1248938.52.60.70.20.50.30.00.1468.537
Maliek CollinsDLDT1245742.24.30.50.20.50.20.10.1477.321
Isaiah McGuireDLDE1244138.82.70.50.20.50.20.00.1468.537
Adin HuntingtonDLDT1223125.41.80.40.20.30.10.00.0344.5119
Derek BarnettDLDE12Q22422.32.71.00.20.20.10.00.0344.0121
Mike Hall Jr.DLDT11O21119.21.40.40.20.20.10.00.0334.3138
Sam WilliamsDLDE1221119.70.80.80.10.20.10.00.0234.3138
Kalia DavisDLDT12Q997.70.10.50.20.10.10.00.0213.8225
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB12Q691104.41.62.61.10.80.40.00.217155.62
Quincy WilliamsLBLOLB1265774.31.74.20.20.70.40.00.15113.630
Winston ReidLBMLB1210213.00.30.50.10.10.10.00.0219.9189
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBLOLB1210212.10.50.40.10.10.10.00.0219.1194
Justin JeffersonLBROLB121028.90.60.30.10.10.10.00.0215.1216
Denzel WardDBLCB1270048.50.06.61.70.80.40.00.22785.156
Ronnie HickmanDBFS1270065.50.43.41.30.80.40.00.221100.416
Tyson CampbellDBRCB1269955.30.09.00.60.80.40.00.11191.934
Grant DelpitDBFS1269853.91.14.40.90.80.40.00.11587.151
Myles HardenDBCB1250940.50.05.90.90.60.30.00.11468.2125
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB1215213.20.11.90.40.20.10.00.0622.8206
Noah IgbinogheneDBRCB121079.10.01.40.10.10.10.00.0114.7223
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB121078.50.01.30.10.10.10.00.0214.3225
Back to Top

Player and team data for Cleveland Browns maintained by | Updated: