LOGIN

Green Bay Packers
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Green Bay Packers Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Jordan LoveQBStarter99120Starter851000000GB1585100
Tyrod TaylorQBBackup100Backup26600000NYJ62660
Kyron DronesQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Kyle McCordQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Josh JacobsRBStarter636010Starter534890000GB1553489
Chris BrooksRBDepth2266Depth19540000GB171954
MarShawn LloydRBBackup13102Backup0000000NA0000
Jaden NixonRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Damien MartinezRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Pierre Strong Jr.RBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Jayden ReedWRStarter73317Starter16150000GB71615
Christian WatsonWRStarter73023Starter400130000GB1040013
Matthew GoldenWRRotation55311Rotation43290000GB144329
Savion WilliamsWRBackup1133Depth9220000GB12922
Skyy MooreWRBackup1212Depth10010000SF141001
Jakobie Keeney-JamesWRDepth501Depth5000000GB1500
Isaiah NeyorWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
J. Michael SturdivantWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
Brenden RiceWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
Tucker KraftTEStarter74016Starter420100000GB842010
Luke MusgraveTEBackup2705Backup41070000GB174107
Josh WhyleTEBackup2503Backup17010000GB81701
Messiah SwinsonTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
RJ MarylandTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Drake DabneyTEDepth000Depth5000000GB2500

Green Bay Packers Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Benjamin St-JusteDBCBOut0Backup31001331
Javon BullardDBFSStarter86Starter656751765
Kamal HaddenDBCBBackup21Backup32233
Ty'Ron HopperLBILBRotation50Rotation11318711
Isaiah McDuffieLBILBBackup23Backup434281643
Keisean NixonDBCBStarter98Starter916981791
Kristian WelchLBILBBackup14Depth00000
Micah ParsonsLBOLBOut0Rotation63001463
Nick NiemannLBILBDepth5Depth00000
Kitan OladapoDBSSBackup12Backup61216
Evan WilliamsDBFSStarter100Starter8161001681
Xavier McKinneyDBFSStarter98Starter946981694
Zaire FranklinLBILBOut0Starter966991796
Devonte WyattDLDERotation65Rotation30651930
Jonathan FordDLNTOut0Rotation721347
Karl BrooksDLDERotation65Rotation476601247
Carrington ValentineDBCBBackup36Backup66281466
Brenton CoxLBOLBBackup23Backup664326
Jordon RileyDLNTBackup28Backup20012
Lukas Van NessLBOLBRotation59Rotation17665617
Anthony CampbellDLDERotation66Rotation021000
Barryn SorrellLBOLBBackup23Backup10648710
Collin OliverLBOLBOut0Depth30013
Warren BrinsonDLDEOut0Backup1500715
Brandon CisseDBCBStarter85Starter068800
Chris McClellanDLDERotation66Rotation053700
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLBBackup23Backup053500

Green Bay Packers Week 8 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Matthew GoldenWRYesQuestionableShoulder/FootGolden did not practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Skyy MooreWRYesOutAnkleMoore is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jacob MonkOLYesOutQuadMonk has been placed on the injured reserve list and will miss at least four games.
Sean RhyanOLYesOutAnkleRhyan suffered a high-ankle sprain and will miss multiple weeks.
Devonte WyattDLYesQuestionableAnkleWyatt was limited in practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Jonathan FordDLYesOutCalfFord is dealing with a calf injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Zaire FranklinLBYesOutShinFranklin has been ruled out heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Micah ParsonsLBYesOutKneeParsons is recovering from a torn ACL and has been placed on the physically unable to perform list. He will miss at least four games.
Chris BrooksRBNoOutAnkleBrooks is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jayden ReedWRNoOutNeckReed is dealing with a neck injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Luke MusgraveTENoOutNeckMusgrave is dealing with a neck injury and has been placed on the physically unable to perform list. He will miss at least four games.
Travis GloverOLNoQuestionableKneeGlover did not practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Aaron BanksOLNoQuestionableKnee/ToeBanks was limited in practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Warren BrinsonDLNoOutCalf/GroinBrinson is dealing with a calf/groin injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Javon HargraveDLNoOutAchillesHargrave suffered an Achilles injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Anthony CampbellDLNoQuestionableAnkleCampbell was limited in practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Edgerrin CooperLBNoOutAchillesCooper has suffered a torn Achilles and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Collin OliverLBNoOutUndisclosedOliver is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Brenton CoxLBNoQuestionableQuadricepCox Jr. was limited in practice on Tuesday heading into Week 8 versus the Panthers.
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 8 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Jordan Love6729.043.133511.67.81.880.791.61.94.22.20.030.119.7410/27_3:58PM_EST
Kedon Slovis00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_5:28PM_EST
Tyrod Taylor00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_5:28PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 8 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Josh Jacobs3550.811.150.44.50.411.95.13.935.99.10.20.012.214.216.115131010/27_3:57PM_EST
MarShawn Lloyd2627.96.126.64.40.26.42.72.114.87.10.10.06.07.08.137363510/27_3:57PM_EST
Pierre Strong Jr.65.11.14.94.50.01.70.80.64.07.00.00.01.21.51.862626210/27_3:57PM_EST
Kaleb Johnson00.30.10.34.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010910910910/27_3:57PM_EST
Chris Brooks00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 8 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Christian Watson5519.38.35.382.315.50.50.20.10.35.60.00.011.414.016.766710/27_3:57PM_EST
Matthew Golden5623.110.06.179.013.00.41.10.21.35.20.00.010.413.416.41010810/27_3:57PM_EST
Savion Williams306.12.61.720.211.70.16.31.47.25.10.10.03.74.65.563666710/27_3:57PM_EST
Bo Melton195.32.31.416.512.00.13.10.73.65.30.00.02.63.33.979808010/27_3:57PM_EST
J. Sturdivant61.90.80.55.912.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.71.01.211811811710/27_3:57PM_EST
Coleman Owen10.30.10.10.810.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.213613813810/27_3:57PM_EST
Skyy Moore00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Jayden Reed00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Isaiah Neyor00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 8 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tucker Kraft5715.46.74.851.610.80.40.07.49.812.244410/27_3:57PM_EST
Mark Redman223.81.61.110.49.20.10.01.41.92.553515110/27_3:57PM_EST
Luke Musgrave123.01.31.09.29.50.00.01.11.62.163616010/27_3:57PM_EST
Josh Whyle121.60.70.54.88.90.00.00.71.01.278787810/27_3:57PM_EST
Drake Dabney00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 8 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Trey Smack1.701.992.582.760.010.390.480.500.328.32510/27_3:57PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 8 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
63.860.02.00.70.70.422.32.3389.3117.5271.80.040.11.86.101310/27_3:57PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 8 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00113403881516292916510/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 8 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Evan WilliamsDBFS646.20.30.00.10.060.030.60.001.90.019.8910/27_3:56PM_EST
Xavier McKinneyDBFS634.80.30.10.20.060.030.40.002.50.028.26510/27_3:56PM_EST
Keisean NixonDBRCB624.60.20.10.10.060.030.90.001.00.018.26810/27_3:56PM_EST
Zaire FranklinLBRILB525.30.50.10.00.050.030.20.000.50.018.09510/27_3:56PM_EST
Ty'Ron HopperLBLILB495.10.50.00.10.050.020.40.000.90.018.09610/27_3:56PM_EST
Brandon CisseDBCB594.10.30.10.10.060.030.80.001.60.017.97910/27_3:56PM_EST
Javon BullardDBFS545.20.20.00.00.050.030.60.000.30.007.88910/27_3:56PM_EST
Devonte WyattDLDE412.80.80.40.00.040.020.10.010.30.006.93910/27_3:56PM_EST
Lukas Van NessLBOLB383.40.60.30.00.040.020.10.000.30.006.512310/27_3:56PM_EST
Anthony CampbellDLDE382.50.70.30.00.040.020.20.000.40.015.96910/27_3:56PM_EST
Micah ParsonsLBOLB321.80.50.40.00.030.020.10.010.20.005.015810/27_3:56PM_EST
Jordon RileyDLNT382.60.50.00.00.040.020.10.000.30.004.416110/27_3:56PM_EST
Karl BrooksDLDE422.20.50.10.00.040.020.10.000.20.004.316710/27_3:56PM_EST
Chris McClellanDLDE382.10.40.10.00.040.020.10.000.30.003.918810/27_3:56PM_EST
Isaiah McDuffieLBLILB81.20.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.731610/27_3:56PM_EST
Benjamin St-JusteDBCB130.90.00.00.00.010.010.20.000.20.001.634910/27_3:56PM_EST
Kamal HaddenDBCB130.90.00.00.00.010.010.20.000.10.001.535210/27_3:56PM_EST
Brenton CoxLBOLB80.70.10.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.434810/27_3:56PM_EST
Carrington ValentineDBCB130.80.00.00.00.010.010.10.000.20.001.336610/27_3:56PM_EST
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB80.60.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.236310/27_3:56PM_EST
Barryn SorrellLBOLB80.70.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.137210/27_3:56PM_EST
Kitan OladapoDBSS80.80.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.139610/27_3:56PM_EST
Kristian WelchLBLILB50.50.10.00.00.000.000.00.000.10.000.837910/27_3:56PM_EST
Nick NiemannLBRILB30.30.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.539510/27_3:56PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Rush/Pass Splits

Green Bay Packers splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
ALL906106065506155606967686160064636561606467
RUSH4573772118925262622232222023232425222323
PASS44968344325230344345453938041404136384144
RUSH%503632361545433833343637036373741373634
PASS%506468648555576267666463064636359636466

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Jordan LoveQB41120161910612123-6234725
Tyrod TaylorQB52----34--343844-50424649504949
Kedon SlovisQB66-----------------49
Josh JacobsRB28------24192328-31252525322829
MarShawn LloydRB524429524275349364647-55485051565553
Chris BrooksRB7449487147-----59-69606567696869
Pierre Strong Jr.RB96----49275190104114-134117125129134152150
Kaleb JohnsonRB122-4558544379-799099-11999105107118119120
Christian WatsonWR811775213544117-7569855
Matthew GoldenWR132237532164781715-139917171011
Savion WilliamsWR57-----4959455348-62495158635654
Bo MeltonWR115941181131087310088105115103-117101108116118113117
J. SturdivantWR159-11877108101100114129143135-155134145155155152152
Coleman OwenWR188------138152164155-179158172181180206205
Skyy MooreWR20410510869149101------179158172181180206205
Isaiah NeyorWR500----------------227223
Jayden ReedWR50080112----------------
Jonnu SmithTE195640316051
Tucker KraftTE6163533514227485-5364955
Mark RedmanTE4761566228605133334945-50424450524949
Josh WhyleTE7361-6258605155577067-74637074767174
Luke MusgraveTE78--------6865-71606773739091
Drake DabneyTE116----------------99102
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Josh JacobsRB24------24132226-30222425322627
MarShawn LloydRB4852314930126248324246-54434648565050
Chris BrooksRB7656516747-----61-71636771717171
Pierre Strong Jr.RB100----43214988101118-137120128133137157156
Kaleb JohnsonRB122-5459605279-8091108-123107113113125127125
Christian WatsonWR12221755239571412-987151188
Matthew GoldenWR141735837155881618-1491017171010
Savion WilliamsWR61-----4369466155-65545963646060
Bo MeltonWR118951191131096110089107117106-120104111121122118118
J. SturdivantWR158-11969109103100116129142135-155133144156155151151
Coleman OwenWR188------140153165156-181160174185184226226
Skyy MooreWR2051079163107102------184162174185184243226
Isaiah NeyorWR500----------------216210
Jayden ReedWR50071111----------------
Jonnu SmithTE235638386153
Tucker KraftTE6183229512207376-4457954
Mark RedmanTE4664566329615333314541-47404449494747
Josh WhyleTE7564-6358615357567268-76657176777172
Luke MusgraveTE78--------6865-71626874759293
Drake DabneyTE125----------------106107
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Green Bay Packers team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
222469242399131616-275233291818

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings - IDP

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Javon HargraveDL109-42111101-
Devonte WyattDL234010942664916333561-82326870586567
Anthony CampbellDL64-109---9132864968-175121165169158171170
Chris McClellanDL10210916910766-9167154113139-220184207217208221219
Karl BrooksDL105109109621111015468161167188-213169195208196210207
Jonathan FordDL12914-107--------157114128144125160155
Jordon RileyDL179------131279267276-343313326339330346345
Warren BrinsonDL188--------242261-330292314330322333332
Edgerrin CooperLB1914605--
Zaire FranklinLB4183451741476-555260-67576976667064
Lukas Van NessLB6835679781014349121112127-138105130138127133134
Ty'Ron HopperLB79---122479656140132138-144134143152142153147
Micah ParsonsLB101-------151148164-182131178178177171169
Isaiah McDuffieLB164--10278665690303295291-318296306345313326326
Brenton CoxLB190651051029880116105338323327-362307346366355359361
Dani Dennis-SuttonLB2051214512412239-113355353346-380336363386382377374
Barryn SorrellLB211944510212212276122367361352-397357377397389399392
Kristian WelchLB235------157380395380-413388398419415419418
Nick NiemannLB250------184398416401-435410419440438439438
Collin OliverLB262-------413432416-450424435455455455455
Evan WilliamsDB52393046121758-77152492212
Javon BullardDB34174126477291513756071-627191123729575
Xavier McKinneyDB3611212017394210814675483-6662971058611083
Keisean NixonDB39122464204215115980110-697312415411010477
Brandon CisseDB59137594639631541126111158-118102171179160156121
Carrington ValentineDB199---178-64156328344334-349331342367359358352
Kamal HaddenDB217-202--165-167362378366-386366378401391393386
Benjamin St-JusteDB222-------359375361-380361374397385388381
Kitan OladapoDB233----165-183393392382-413392401433408422415
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Jordan LoveQB965107868596660607567685959-63636460586466
Tyrod TaylorQB25180000200111-1111111
Kedon SlovisQB510000000000-0000001
Josh JacobsRB59937700000035423731-33333432313435
Chris BrooksRB22217238272710000008-9998899
Kaleb JohnsonRB48760162417940110-1110011
MarShawn LloydRB037430161533273016252219-20202119192121
Pierre Strong Jr.RB0880000264116110-1110011
Matthew GoldenWR48790656515453486356575050-53535451495456
Christian WatsonWR47589652535341506655575050-53535451495456
Jayden ReedWR2174139200000000-0000000
Skyy MooreWR1209642134231100000-0000000
Savion WilliamsWR91388000004025363130-32323331303334
Bo MeltonWR1321289211130181810910-1010101091010
Isaiah NeyorWR310000000000-0000011
Coleman OwenWR140000001000-0000000
J. SturdivantWR07309212944222-2222223
Jonnu SmithTE53611032132213219
Luke MusgraveTE48587000000001010-111111111066
Tucker KraftTE43985945585055485853554647-49495047465052
Josh WhyleTE200236110114101721211515-16161615151617
Drake DabneyTE52120000000000-0000066
Mark RedmanTE04262120828212534352525-26262725252728
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Snap Counts - Defense

Green Bay Packers snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Karl BrooksDLDE52764837504334394742423534-37353432363536
Devonte WyattDLDE34161134433424324642423534-37353432363536
Warren BrinsonDLDE187136000000--1818-15141413151415
Anthony CampbellDLDE0441090003243424241-35333231343334
Chris McClellanDLDE05552834292404043424241-35333231343334
Javon HargraveDLNT5011233003329310------------
Jonathan FordDLNT9630128028000-----37353432363536
Jordon RileyDLNT2317200000018181818-15141413151415
Edgerrin CooperLBLB10892276574543400------------
Micah ParsonsLBOLB707312000000-323131-33313029323132
Lukas Van NessLBOLB23966343544945404338383534-36353432363536
Barryn SorrellLBOLB14130540312932314015998-9988999
Brenton CoxLBOLB6228227302524353915998-9988999
Collin OliverLBOLB3130000000-333-3333333
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB02482130392432015998-9988999
Zaire FranklinLBILB11121005657471626478-635958-61595754615960
Isaiah McDuffieLBILB532219001824324315998-9988999
Ty'Ron HopperLBILB1254220005393333323131-33313029323132
Kristian WelchLBILB0590000009555-5555555
Nick NiemannLBILB0330000003333-3333333
Xavier McKinneyDBFS1131106065747162617864635857-61585754605859
Evan WilliamsDBFS979108365747162697865646058-62605855625961
Javon BullardDBFS78390435564659536756555352-56535249555354
Kitan OladapoDBSS67950000808888-8887888
Keisean NixonDBCB1091105965747062617864635857-61585754605859
Carrington ValentineDBCB811275000902623222221-23222120222222
Benjamin St-JusteDBCB340122000000-121212-13121211131213
Kamal HaddenDBCB3714200007013121212-13121211131213
Brandon CisseDBCB095649747053695455555352-56535249555354
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Rush Distribution By Game

Green Bay Packers rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Josh JacobsRB25311600000010121110-10101111101010
Jordan LoveQB48321014142222-2222222
Chris BrooksRB28387404000003-3333333
Kaleb JohnsonRB28300848710000-0000000
Tyrod TaylorQB2720000200000-0000000
Savion WilliamsWR11200000021222-2222222
Matthew GoldenWR1040001000000-0000000
Bo MeltonWR550000001000-0000000
Christian WatsonWR110000000000-0000000
Tucker KraftTE140001100000-0000000
MarShawn LloydRB0103136471084655-5555555
Pierre Strong Jr.RB02000005113000-0000000
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
377@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Green Bay Packers target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
RB9915.2247667776606665566
WR39160.029223314212525252121022222320212324
TE16224.8931110581112101001111119101111

Green Bay Packers Team Target Distribution By Game

Green Bay Packers target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Christian WatsonWR62138811103889987-8887889
Jonnu SmithTE577303100
Matthew GoldenWR44160126127813101099-99989910
Tucker KraftTE421056387587766-6665667
Josh JacobsRB42360000003443-3333333
Luke MusgraveTE3190000000011-1111111
Jayden ReedWR2987100000000-0000000
Chris BrooksRB1891211000000-1110011
Bo MeltonWR13221111402111-1111111
Savion WilliamsWR10410000043433-3333334
Skyy MooreWR8141372100000-0000000
Josh WhyleTE7110000001111-1111111
Kaleb JohnsonRB230030000000-0000000
Drake DabneyTE210000000000-0000000
Pierre Strong Jr.RB0120000462000-0000000
MarShawn LloydRB0391235212322-2222222
J. SturdivantWR080031001000-0000000
Mark RedmanTE0290002003322-2222223
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
683@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers QB Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jordan Love2715858927241365.9312211.57.622510471994.2013022172171818
Malik Willis26498303585.742214.112.1304221235.62310150504343
Clayton Tune2626371546.7426.02.80115234.601200116767

Green Bay Packers RB Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Josh Jacobs271553482349294.013620939312257.35.8-1.21157921942251214
Emanuel Wilson20251731251254964.03291416141037.46.4-1.70688077914751
Chris Brooks202517195271063.906041713917.05.40.30576019328180
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers WR Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Romeo Doubs251674000.0018765066913.48.813.164266001021523538
Matthew Golden22144310494.909392627510.67.111.90206700315710597
Christian Watson261040133.0013553561117.511.117.86616410971323845
Dontayvion Wicks20251439166.0010442831711.37.211.5223640043718387
Malik Heath251120000.002768614.312.39.3088600814166165
Jayden Reed257163289.305221920710.99.48.113086002847114112
Savion Williams2412911373.4021010787.87.81.717100011424146145
Jakobie Keeney-James2515000.00022157.57.57.50151000013204202

Green Bay Packers TE Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tucker Kraft2584210423044614.910.64.75567120741042026
Luke Musgrave2517417292324510.78.48.0014790024475654
John FitzPatrick25153231512726.04.81.915800013257070
Josh Whyle2025817165367.26.03.81583009148184
Ben Sims2025981633010.05.012.2035000369598
Drake Dabney2502133.01.55.002500001112117
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Colby WoodenDL251550.64.424263.30.000010003853
Karl BrooksDL1247.12.47202.30.5000100019137
Devonte WyattDL27930.42.415123.04.000020003186
Warren BrinsonDL23714.51.1671.90.5000000011172
Nazir StackhouseDL710.71.12101.70.000000007202
Jordon RileyDL2712.10.2202.00.000000002239
Edgerrin CooperLB241693.410.361567.30.502040009828
Quay WalkerLB251480.411.354749.12.5000500010123
Micah ParsonsLB261463.13.617242.912.502010005968
Rashan GaryLB281555.04.025203.07.501010005383
Isaiah McDuffieLB261643.47.040405.01.010000006461
Kingsley EnagbareLB251540.43.316222.52.0000000031130
Lukas Van NessLB24617.11.71273.21.5000000019164
Ty'Ron HopperLB24710.51.1391.70.0010000010193
Barryn SorrellLB23710.11.3782.11.5000000014174
Jamon JohnsonLB2416.00.93710.00.000010008200
Brenton CoxLB2525.50.4232.51.001000008200
Collin OliverLB2312.80.1101.00.000000001247
Grant StuardLB2751.10.4130.80.0000000723221
Arron MosbyLB2610.00.0000.00.000000000257
Xavier McKinneyDB271694.08.949526.31.0210100009316
Keisean NixonDB281790.56.254174.20.0100170038238
Evan WilliamsDB241680.67.846435.60.030050007944
Carrington ValentineDB241465.52.62462.10.0000400031176
Javon BullardDB231764.66.945344.60.000030006581
Nate HobbsDB26829.02.313133.30.00002004522200
Kitan OladapoDB2515.90.4415.00.000010006275
Johnathan BaldwinDB15.90.6437.00.000000006275
Jaylin SimpsonDB15.50.7538.00.000000007267
Kamal HaddenDB2433.30.4141.70.000000003298
Shemar BartholomewDB2513.00.2202.00.000000002310
Zayne AndersonDB2811.80.1011.00.000000001319
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Jordan Love1062338325967.5308411.928.0514.76.514.418.847.62.50.41.3173.14
Tyrod Taylor963267.82512.008.130.10.10.30.30.93.20.00.01.652
Kedon Slovis110065.0311.777.650.00.00.00.00.12.00.00.00.266

Green Bay Packers RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Josh Jacobs33647.8105469.24.53.58.633.525.72329.01.096.5109.4122.2282724
MarShawn Lloyd20823.351218.54.31.85.922.917.51247.10.648.156.965.6525148
Chris Brooks7010.52395.64.10.81.14.13.2237.30.116.518.119.7747576
Pierre Strong Jr.111.029.44.40.10.20.80.647.10.01.92.22.59698100
Kaleb Johnson51.028.44.10.10.00.00.007.30.01.21.21.2122121122
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Matthew Golden10Q52523.791.655.576713.83.02.4135.20.196.1123.9151.6131414
Christian Watson1052420.780.150.781116.04.40.635.30.0107.7133.1158.581012
Savion Williams103168.532.821.724511.31.116.6875.20.844.455.366.2576061
Bo Melton101073.212.57.59312.40.34.5245.40.214.718.522.2115118118
J. Sturdivant10271.14.12.22912.90.10.000.00.03.54.65.7159158158
Coleman Owen1040.10.30.2210.70.00.000.00.00.30.40.5188188188
Skyy Moore730.10.20.1111.90.00.000.00.00.10.20.2204196205
Isaiah Neyor210.00.20.100.20.00.000.00.00.00.10.1

Green Bay Packers TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tucker KraftGB1049415.861.144.749011.02.866.889.1111.5666
Mark RedmanGB102565.922.516.01459.10.718.626.634.6474746
Josh WhyleGB101532.49.27.1659.10.48.712.215.8737375
Luke MusgraveGB10992.710.27.7769.80.39.012.916.7787878
Drake DabneyGB2120.20.70.548.60.00.50.81.0116122125
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
GB1062763219.67.33.20.41.1162941402225233421.3199373663.7

Green Bay Packers IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Karl BrooksDLDE1035623.51.10.60.10.30.20.00.0239.9105
Devonte WyattDLDE10Q35535.23.41.00.10.30.20.10.0262.523
Chris McClellanDLDE1035323.20.90.70.20.30.20.00.0339.7102
Anthony CampbellDLDE10Q35328.81.51.10.20.30.20.00.0449.964
Jonathan FordDLNT724521.30.50.60.10.20.10.00.0234.2129
Jordon RileyDLNT1017414.00.20.50.10.20.10.00.0122.3179
Warren BrinsonDLDE913611.70.50.30.10.10.10.00.0119.8188
Zaire FranklinLBRILB10O58062.70.82.30.30.50.30.00.1591.841
Lukas Van NessLBOLB1035140.72.60.50.10.30.20.00.0364.168
Ty'Ron HopperLBLILB1032940.80.21.60.50.30.10.00.1760.879
Micah ParsonsLBOLB1031228.93.70.70.10.30.10.10.0250.8101
Isaiah McDuffieLBLILB108612.60.10.20.00.10.00.00.0117.6164
Barryn SorrellLBOLB10868.10.30.10.00.10.00.00.0112.5211
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB10868.30.50.40.10.10.00.00.0113.6205
Brenton CoxLBOLB10Q869.70.70.20.00.10.00.00.0115.4190
Kristian WelchLBLILB10505.90.00.20.00.00.00.00.018.5235
Nick NiemannLBRILB10303.60.00.10.00.00.00.00.005.2250
Collin OliverLBOLB9272.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.003.1262
Evan WilliamsDBFS1059962.10.35.01.20.50.30.00.12096.65
Xavier McKinneyDBFS1058546.40.54.31.70.50.30.00.22678.736
Keisean NixonDBRCB1058444.70.67.90.60.50.30.00.11076.439
Brandon CisseDBCB1053639.31.26.51.00.50.20.00.11671.359
Javon BullardDBFS1053153.70.05.40.10.50.20.00.0379.034
Carrington ValentineDBCB1020811.90.02.20.20.20.10.00.0420.8199
Benjamin St-JusteDBCB101239.20.01.80.10.10.10.00.0215.5222
Kamal HaddenDBCB101239.00.01.50.10.10.10.00.0114.8217
Kitan OladapoDBSS10798.20.00.60.10.10.00.00.0112.1233
Back to Top

Player and team data for Green Bay Packers maintained by | Updated: