LOGIN

Last 5 Years PPG Data

See how the latest ADP compares to our 2023 Flex Fantasy Football Projections on Razzball.com!

Download Table as CSV
Note: Filters and sorting in the table below apply to the output

#NamePosY2023Y2022Y2021Y2020Y2019Avg PPR_PPG
Christian McCaffreyRB24.420.918.129.729.324.5
Josh AllenQB22.724.823.324.717.622.6
Lamar JacksonQB20.619.419.622.027.721.9
Patrick MahomesQB17.424.221.024.920.321.6
Dak PrescottQB19.916.519.526.220.920.6
Davante AdamsWR15.619.721.525.617.520.0
Tyreek HillWR23.420.117.421.915.719.7
Justin JeffersonWR20.221.519.416.90.019.5
Justin HerbertQB17.816.421.621.90.019.4
Derrick HenryRB14.418.823.820.619.519.4
Kyler MurrayQB17.916.821.423.617.419.4
Aaron RodgersQB0.013.820.823.917.018.9
Alvin KamaraRB17.414.517.925.117.618.5
Cooper KuppWR13.522.325.613.816.918.4
Austin EkelerRB13.121.821.216.519.318.4
Russell WilsonQB16.814.917.122.320.418.3
Jalen HurtsQB20.924.520.37.20.018.2
Joe BurrowQB14.621.519.417.20.018.2
Ja’Marr ChaseWR16.420.117.90.00.018.1
C.J. StroudQB18.10.00.00.00.018.1
Deshaun WatsonQB13.014.20.022.921.217.8
Kirk CousinsQB18.616.718.718.416.117.7
Puka NacuaWR17.50.00.00.00.017.5
Keenan AllenWR21.416.415.917.416.317.5
Stefon DiggsWR15.919.816.820.514.217.4
Devon AchaneRB17.30.00.00.00.017.3
CeeDee LambWR23.517.614.613.10.017.2
Travis KelceTE14.718.416.420.715.817.2
Jonathan TaylorRB15.613.321.916.70.016.9
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR20.616.813.10.00.016.8
Matthew StaffordQB15.911.919.116.020.616.7
Breece HallRB16.916.30.00.00.016.6
Mike EvansWR16.615.116.415.417.716.2
Joe MixonRB15.517.118.016.314.016.2
Jahmyr GibbsRB16.10.00.00.00.016.1
DeAndre HopkinsWR13.116.814.717.917.716.0
Aaron JonesRB12.214.515.218.319.616.0
Sam HowellQB14.817.00.00.00.015.9
Chris GodwinWR12.114.617.315.919.515.9
Justin FieldsQB17.619.510.50.00.015.9
A.J. BrownWR17.017.613.817.213.615.8
Jake BrowningQB15.80.00.00.00.015.8
Josh JacobsRB13.819.315.015.314.715.6
Jared GoffQB16.916.413.115.715.415.5
Ryan TannehillQB8.813.215.621.318.415.5
Michael ThomasWR8.917.00.011.923.415.3
Dalvin CookRB2.613.915.623.620.815.3
Nick ChubbRB11.516.415.317.315.915.3
Calvin RidleyWR13.40.014.218.614.915.3
Derek CarrQB13.914.515.116.915.315.1
Tua TagovailoaQB15.817.713.713.20.015.1
Brock PurdyQB18.411.70.00.00.015.1
James ConnerRB15.515.417.112.614.515.0
Tank DellWR14.90.00.00.00.014.9
Jaylen WaddleWR14.115.215.30.00.014.9
Trevor LawrenceQB16.117.011.40.00.014.8
Deebo SamuelWR16.212.920.911.412.414.8
Amari CooperWR15.014.513.514.615.314.6
Carson WentzQB11.513.814.915.616.914.5
Tyler LockettWR11.614.814.916.614.714.5
Bijan RobinsonRB14.40.00.00.00.014.4
DJ MooreWR16.811.713.814.115.314.3
George KittleTE12.713.314.015.515.914.3
Saquon BarkleyRB15.817.611.47.518.714.2
Ezekiel ElliottRB10.212.314.414.719.414.2
Travis Etienne Jr.RB16.311.90.00.00.014.1
Daniel JonesQB9.317.814.512.616.214.1
D’Andre SwiftRB12.413.416.014.50.014.1
Najee HarrisRB11.513.117.60.00.014.1
DK MetcalfWR14.113.314.316.911.614.0
Mark AndrewsTE13.512.517.512.113.813.9
Sam LaPortaTE13.80.00.00.00.013.8
David MontgomeryRB14.611.114.917.510.613.7
Chris OlaveWR14.313.10.00.00.013.7
Baker MayfieldQB15.810.012.515.314.213.6
Brandon AiyukWR15.613.49.915.30.013.6
Adam ThielenWR13.410.415.316.711.313.4
Easton StickQB13.40.00.00.00.013.4
Jayden ReedWR13.40.00.00.00.013.4
DeVonta SmithWR14.215.110.80.00.013.4
Kenneth Walker IIIRB13.213.50.00.00.013.4
Rashee RiceWR13.30.00.00.00.013.3
Terry McLaurinWR11.913.412.514.913.613.3
Mike WilliamsWR16.313.515.310.210.713.2
Tee HigginsWR11.413.615.512.10.013.2
Jordan AddisonWR13.00.00.00.00.013.0
Jimmy GaroppoloQB8.714.914.910.515.212.8
Taylor HeinickeQB13.013.013.811.00.012.7
Diontae JohnsonWR11.710.317.014.79.812.7
Zay FlowersWR12.70.00.00.00.012.7
Michael Pittman Jr.WR15.413.513.97.50.012.6
Garrett WilsonWR12.512.60.00.00.012.6
Darren WallerTE9.49.312.117.313.812.4
Christian KirkWR12.414.112.210.412.712.4
Joe FlaccoQB19.69.411.510.810.312.3
Kyren WilliamsRB21.03.60.00.00.012.3
Gardner Minshew IIQB12.07.28.317.615.912.2
Rhamondre StevensonRB12.015.09.50.00.012.2
Leonard FournetteRB1.014.218.210.117.312.2
Brandin CooksWR10.611.114.415.48.412.0
Rachaad WhiteRB15.78.10.00.00.011.9
Teddy BridgewaterQB0.07.414.315.910.011.9
Antonio GibsonRB7.911.014.114.40.011.9
Geno SmithQB14.817.813.51.00.011.8
Isiah PachecoRB15.67.90.00.00.011.8
Robert WoodsWR6.36.814.915.115.511.7
Marquise BrownWR9.612.914.111.410.411.7
Andy DaltonQB7.712.29.912.415.311.5
Christian WatsonWR11.211.70.00.00.011.5
Mac JonesQB9.511.912.90.00.011.4
Marcus MariotaQB3.714.71.625.012.011.4
Aidan O’ConnellQB11.40.00.00.00.011.4
Tyler BoydWR8.510.311.412.713.911.4
T.J. HockensonTE14.612.411.910.86.711.3
Brian Robinson Jr.RB13.09.30.00.00.011.2
Javonte WilliamsRB10.910.312.00.00.011.1
Sam DarnoldQB2.215.212.910.914.011.0
Will LevisQB11.00.00.00.00.011.0
Kareem HuntRB7.97.413.413.612.511.0
Miles SandersRB5.412.69.513.813.410.9
Nico CollinsWR17.19.75.90.00.010.9
George PickensWR12.29.60.00.00.010.9
Melvin Gordon IIIRB4.89.212.113.115.010.8
Jeff DriskelQB13.02.30.09.019.010.8
Josh JohnsonQB0.00.010.80.00.010.8
Courtland SuttonWR11.910.58.69.013.810.8
Raheem MostertRB17.810.52.012.411.110.8
Devin SingletaryRB9.811.111.68.912.310.7
Drew LockQB7.00.08.513.813.410.7
J.K. DobbinsRB11.010.10.010.90.010.7
Zach WilsonQB9.611.111.30.00.010.7
Evan EngramTE13.510.26.88.813.510.6
Drake LondonWR10.710.40.00.00.010.6
Julio JonesWR3.36.98.016.218.310.5
Dallas GoedertTE9.711.910.910.59.610.5
Desmond RidderQB11.59.50.00.00.010.5
Tony PollardRB12.915.510.37.55.710.4
D.J. Chark Jr.WR7.78.98.511.814.910.4
Odell Beckham Jr.WR7.60.09.112.112.510.3
Tommy DeVitoQB10.30.00.00.00.010.3
Jameis WinstonQB1.713.716.60.818.610.3
Allen Robinson IIWR3.68.47.116.415.910.3
Jakobi MeyersWR13.612.810.69.94.110.2
Sterling ShepardWR1.311.311.113.313.910.2
DeVante ParkerWR5.57.810.311.915.410.2
Kenny PickettQB9.111.20.00.00.010.2
Corey DavisWR0.07.511.713.67.710.1
Jerry JeudyWR8.813.68.49.70.010.1
James CookRB13.66.60.00.00.010.1
Zach ErtzTE7.311.110.66.814.210.0
Keaton MitchellRB9.90.00.00.00.09.9
David BloughQB0.09.00.00.010.89.9
Kyle AllenQB-0.111.53.511.013.59.9
Mitch TrubiskyQB9.210.41.215.113.39.8
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRB4.69.811.413.50.09.8
James RobinsonRB1.08.012.417.70.09.8
Michael GallupWR5.17.510.110.815.19.7
Marvin Jones Jr.WR1.07.310.614.214.89.6
Russell GageWR0.09.411.611.26.19.6
Juju Smith-SchusterWR5.511.66.614.59.49.5
Bryce YoungQB9.50.00.00.00.09.5
Cole BeasleyWR0.02.39.813.712.09.5
Dalton KincaidTE9.40.00.00.00.09.4
Hunter HenryTE8.56.19.610.412.39.4
Curtis SamuelWR9.810.31.814.110.79.3
Gabe DavisWR9.411.47.88.50.09.3
Dameon PierceRB5.812.70.00.00.09.3
Josh DownsWR9.20.00.00.00.09.2
Elijah MitchellRB4.38.414.90.00.09.2
Jamaal WilliamsRB4.613.19.28.710.49.2
Kenyan DrakeRB1.08.68.512.715.19.2
Rashid ShaheedWR9.98.30.00.00.09.1
Jahan DotsonWR7.310.80.00.00.09.1
Romeo DoubsWR10.27.80.00.00.09.0
Nick MullensQB13.22.59.011.30.09.0
Tyjae SpearsRB9.00.00.00.00.09.0
Tyler HigbeeTE7.28.99.88.410.79.0
Darnell MooneyWR5.28.412.99.40.09.0
Joshua DobbsQB14.910.00.02.00.09.0
Hunter RenfrowWR2.87.915.28.210.28.9
Tyler AllgeierRB7.99.80.00.00.08.9
Joshua PalmerWR10.610.45.40.00.08.8
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR8.80.00.00.00.08.8
Taysom HillTE8.99.010.19.76.38.8
Davis MillsQB2.312.311.70.00.08.8
Myles GaskinRB0.04.010.216.34.48.7
Kyle PittsTE8.17.510.40.00.08.7
Wan’Dale RobinsonWR8.88.50.00.00.08.7
Jaylen WarrenRB11.55.80.00.00.08.7
K.J. OsbornWR7.59.19.30.00.08.6
Elijah MooreWR7.85.512.50.00.08.6
Latavius MurrayRB5.111.77.49.09.88.6
Michael WilsonWR8.60.00.00.00.08.6
Darius SlaytonWR8.98.05.28.812.18.6
Kendrick BourneWR12.45.410.68.55.98.6
Sam EhlingerQB0.08.50.00.00.08.5
Darrell HendersonRB10.87.313.58.62.18.5
Bailey ZappeQB6.810.00.00.00.08.4
Allen LazardWR4.311.69.59.76.88.4
Tim PatrickWR0.00.09.810.74.68.4
Chase ClaypoolWR2.16.910.913.30.08.3
Pat FreiermuthTE6.29.39.30.00.08.3
Rondale MooreWR6.111.07.70.00.08.3
Jamison CrowderWR2.93.08.814.212.38.2
Trevor SiemianQB5.24.515.00.00.08.2
AJ DillonRB7.89.810.94.40.08.2
Mike WhiteQB0.313.810.50.00.08.2
Chuba HubbardRB10.75.78.10.00.08.2
Dalton SchultzTE10.09.512.19.10.18.2
Zack MossRB11.94.88.07.80.08.1
Jordan LoveQB18.52.83.00.00.08.1
Mason RudolphQB9.50.08.53.610.88.1
John WolfordQB0.04.7-0.712.00.08.0
A.J. McCarronQB0.00.00.00.08.08.0
Jacoby BrissettQB7.010.46.41.714.38.0
Trey LanceQB0.05.510.30.00.07.9
Dontayvion WicksWR7.90.00.00.00.07.9
Tarik CohenRB0.00.00.05.710.17.9
Chase EdmondsRB3.05.612.010.48.27.8
Jeff Wilson Jr.RB4.010.65.712.95.87.8
Ronald JonesRB0.02.74.913.210.37.8
D’Onta ForemanRB10.07.510.33.20.07.8
Gus EdwardsRB10.96.40.07.95.87.8
Khalil HerbertRB9.29.04.90.00.07.7
Mike GesickiTE3.85.89.610.68.57.7
Noah FantTE4.37.29.99.86.97.6
Demario DouglasWR7.60.00.00.00.07.6
Michael CarterRB3.97.811.00.00.07.6
Marlon MackRB0.07.42.08.012.87.6
Cole KmetTE10.68.67.13.90.07.6
Robbie ChosenWR2.43.38.113.89.97.5
Austin HooperTE2.85.75.68.714.57.5
Nelson AgholorWR5.74.76.911.68.37.4
David NjokuTE12.610.16.74.03.87.4
Brandon AllenQB0.00.02.29.810.37.4
Gerald EverettTE7.48.67.85.87.47.4
Jerick McKinnonRB7.011.42.88.30.07.4
Rashod BatemanWR4.78.88.60.00.07.4
Mecole Hardman Jr.WR2.511.68.27.57.07.4
Nyheim HinesRB0.04.36.512.06.67.4
Logan ThomasTE7.85.59.311.02.47.2
Trey McBrideTE10.63.80.00.00.07.2
Sony MichelRB0.02.48.58.29.57.2
Randall CobbWR1.36.27.810.010.37.1
Ty ChandlerRB7.10.00.00.00.07.1
Damien HarrisRB3.08.213.99.11.07.0
Dawson KnoxTE4.39.010.75.65.27.0
Cam AkersRB6.69.34.07.80.06.9
Cordarrelle PattersonRB2.611.414.63.91.86.9
Laviska Shenault Jr.WR2.65.57.911.20.06.8
Luke MusgraveTE6.80.00.00.00.06.8
Roschon JohnsonRB6.70.00.00.00.06.7
Jake FergusonTE10.43.00.00.00.06.7
Kristian WilkersonWR0.00.06.70.00.06.7
Damien WilliamsRB2.30.05.00.012.76.7
Isaiah HodginsWR3.59.80.00.00.06.7
Josh ReynoldsWR7.57.46.77.73.86.6
Alexander MattisonRB8.35.27.86.65.26.6
Jameson WilliamsWR6.60.00.00.00.06.6
Zach CharbonnetRB6.60.00.00.00.06.6
Zay JonesWR8.712.36.22.33.26.5
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWR3.57.27.98.65.26.5
James WashingtonWR0.00.04.36.28.96.5
Anthony MillerWR0.00.04.76.87.96.5
Jerome FordRB12.40.50.00.00.06.5
Breshad PerrimanWR0.02.25.58.29.86.4
Rashaad PennyRB1.310.212.01.07.56.4
Tyler HuntleyQB5.07.811.71.00.06.4
Hayden HurstTE4.78.14.99.34.86.4
Alec PierceWR5.67.00.00.00.06.3
Tre’Quan SmithWR0.03.57.97.36.56.3
Cade OttonTE6.75.80.00.00.06.3
Kenneth GainwellRB5.95.17.60.00.06.2
Jaleel McLaughlinRB6.20.00.00.00.06.2
Greg WardWR0.00.02.18.18.46.2
Boston ScottRB1.43.09.85.910.76.2
Jonnu SmithTE7.33.64.29.36.46.2
Jarrett StidhamQB8.38.40.02.4-0.76.1
Kadarius ToneyWR4.06.38.10.00.06.1
Chigoziem OkonkwoTE6.65.60.00.00.06.1
A.T. PerryWR6.00.00.00.00.06.0
Demarcus RobinsonWR6.76.14.16.76.36.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesWR1.99.47.84.70.06.0
Tyrod TaylorQB7.83.013.54.00.85.8
Tutu AtwellWR6.84.80.00.00.05.8
Isaiah LikelyTE5.95.70.00.00.05.8
Parris CampbellWR2.78.75.37.05.35.8
Treylon BurksWR3.57.90.00.00.05.7
C.J. UzomahTE1.63.78.011.03.95.6
Van JeffersonWR2.47.19.93.10.05.6
Trey PalmerWR5.60.00.00.00.05.6
Jonathan MingoWR5.60.00.00.00.05.6
Justin JacksonRB0.04.36.57.04.45.6
Greg DulcichTE2.58.60.00.00.05.6
Irv Smith Jr.TE2.86.90.07.44.95.5
Robert TonyanTE1.36.56.311.02.45.5
Will DisslyTE2.55.73.33.812.25.5
Quentin JohnstonWR5.50.00.00.00.05.5
K.J. HamlerWR0.00.04.06.90.05.5
Salvon AhmedRB5.32.23.111.00.05.4
Noah BrownWR10.17.12.61.80.05.4
Keelan ColeWR0.02.15.29.34.95.4
Samaje PerineRB7.18.85.55.00.35.3
Tyler ConklinTE7.27.78.12.80.95.3
Kendre MillerRB5.30.00.00.00.05.3
Albert OkwuegbunamTE0.03.15.47.30.05.3
Jimmy GrahamTE2.50.03.28.96.35.2
Damiere ByrdWR0.03.63.67.16.55.2
Kalif RaymondWR5.66.38.31.83.85.2
Juwan JohnsonTE7.58.43.71.00.05.2
Colt McCoyQB0.07.85.74.03.05.1
Dan ArnoldTE0.01.46.66.06.45.1
Emari DemercadoRB5.10.00.00.00.05.1
Ty’Son WilliamsRB0.00.05.10.00.05.1
Marquez CallawayWR0.02.68.93.80.05.1
Zach PascalWR0.42.15.98.58.35.0
Tyler JohnsonWR8.00.04.22.90.05.0
O.J. HowardTE0.02.81.99.35.95.0
Case KeenumQB4.50.04.01.010.35.0
Malik DavisRB0.04.90.00.00.04.9
Michael MayerTE4.90.00.00.00.04.9
Jelani WoodsTE0.04.90.00.00.04.9
Jordan AkinsTE1.67.63.26.45.64.9
Isaiah FordWR0.00.03.15.56.04.9
David MooreWR2.90.00.07.44.24.8
Eno BenjaminRB0.06.23.40.00.04.8
Ty JohnsonRB4.03.87.35.23.74.8
Quez WatkinsWR3.94.96.63.80.04.8
Matt BreidaRB2.73.54.74.18.64.7
Chase BrownRB4.70.00.00.00.04.7
Jauan JenningsWR3.95.15.10.00.04.7
Zonovan KnightRB1.08.40.00.00.04.7
Richie James Jr.WR2.19.00.05.81.84.7
Royce FreemanRB5.04.52.52.58.84.7
Willie Snead IVWR0.80.00.07.25.94.6
Tucker KraftTE4.60.00.00.00.04.6
Isaiah McKenzieWR1.47.93.45.84.14.5
Phillip Dorsett IIWR0.03.43.00.07.14.5
Daniel BellingerTE2.96.00.00.00.04.5
Nick Westbrook-IkhineWR5.94.86.70.40.04.5
Khalil ShakirWR6.62.30.00.00.04.5
Jalen GuytonWR3.02.76.06.10.04.5
Donald Parham Jr.TE5.64.84.13.30.04.5
Chris ConleyWR1.10.94.06.59.64.4
Tre TuckerWR4.40.00.00.00.04.4
JaMycal HastyRB0.04.34.44.30.04.3
Parker WashingtonWR4.30.00.00.00.04.3
Travis HomerRB0.04.23.93.65.44.3
Foster MoreauTE3.15.75.02.15.24.2
Braxton BerriosWR3.63.67.06.00.94.2
Dante PettisWR0.03.78.02.13.04.2
Jermar JeffersonRB0.00.04.20.00.04.2
Cedrick WilsonWR4.61.79.13.12.34.2
Marquise GoodwinWR1.16.84.10.04.64.2
Jamal AgnewWR3.64.56.91.60.04.2
Brandon BoldenRB3.02.67.60.03.34.1
Chris MooreWR3.97.15.00.00.54.1
Olamide ZaccheausWR2.26.45.24.82.04.1
Brevin JordanTE3.82.46.10.00.04.1
N’Keal HarryWR0.03.42.35.25.44.1
Terrace Marshall Jr.WR3.66.12.30.00.04.0
Devin DuvernayWR0.57.84.82.90.04.0
Tyquan ThorntonWR3.05.00.00.00.04.0
Marvin Mims Jr.WR4.00.00.00.00.04.0
Greg DortchWR4.96.91.20.0-1.04.0
Lil’Jordan HumphreyWR2.80.04.94.30.04.0
Jakeem Grant Sr.WR0.00.02.25.83.94.0
Joshua KelleyRB3.64.91.65.70.04.0
Jeremy McNicholsRB0.00.05.22.70.04.0
Mack HollinsWR3.39.13.52.31.53.9
Jonathan WilliamsRB0.03.33.82.06.53.9
Brandon JohnsonWR5.52.30.00.00.03.9
C.J. BeathardQB2.9-0.30.58.50.03.9
Cooper RushQB0.46.44.80.00.03.9
Qadree OllisonRB0.00.02.70.05.03.9
Steven Sims Jr.WR1.72.60.04.76.43.9
Jalen ReagorWR1.91.94.57.10.03.9
Kyle JuszczykRB2.23.34.35.14.13.8
Denzel MimsWR0.02.91.96.40.03.7
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB3.70.00.00.00.03.7
Jaret PattersonRB0.00.03.70.00.03.7
Jordan MasonRB4.03.40.00.00.03.7
Deon JacksonRB1.56.43.00.00.03.6
Kaden SmithTE0.00.00.71.98.33.6
Anthony FirkserTE0.01.74.95.22.73.6
Ty Montgomery IIRB0.910.02.13.02.03.6
Kevin HarrisRB5.02.20.00.00.03.6
Scotty MillerWR2.32.92.36.44.03.6
DeeJay DallasRB0.63.23.57.00.03.6
Kylen GransonTE4.84.71.20.00.03.6
Byron PringleWR1.83.27.42.92.53.6
Deonte HartyWR2.30.88.75.20.63.5
Jalin HyattWR3.50.00.00.00.03.5
Ja’Marcus BradleyWR0.00.03.33.70.03.5
Bryan EdwardsWR0.00.66.93.00.03.5
Justin WatsonWR5.63.40.01.83.23.5
Xavier GipsonWR3.50.00.00.00.03.5
Craig ReynoldsRB2.13.87.01.00.03.5
Justice HillRB6.82.70.01.33.13.5
Patrick LairdRB0.00.00.71.68.13.5
Freddie SwainWR0.02.85.12.50.03.5
Laquon TreadwellWR0.71.76.85.52.53.4
Harrison BryantTE2.23.53.94.10.03.4
P.J. WalkerQB3.26.32.22.00.03.4
Adam TrautmanTE3.52.94.82.50.03.4
Mo Alie-CoxTE2.83.14.65.31.13.4
Tommy TrembleTE3.83.13.20.00.03.4
Malik TurnerWR0.00.03.70.03.03.4
Darrynton EvansRB4.82.53.03.00.03.3
Elijah HigginsTE3.30.00.00.00.03.3
Lucas KrullTE3.30.00.00.00.03.3
DeAndre CarterWR0.56.64.6-0.11.63.3
Jake BoboWR3.30.00.00.00.03.3
Alex EricksonWR5.50.00.51.35.93.3
Skyy MooreWR3.82.80.00.00.03.3
Derrick GoreRB0.40.06.10.00.03.3
Shi SmithWR0.03.82.70.00.03.3
Dare OgunbowaleRB0.83.74.12.94.63.2
Will MalloryTE3.20.00.00.00.03.2
Brett RypienQB1.54.30.03.70.03.2
Ameer AbdullahRB2.43.65.22.22.43.2
Jalen NailorWR1.05.30.00.00.03.2
Trenton IrwinWR3.97.00.71.00.03.2
Durham SmytheTE4.42.44.13.90.83.1
Pierre Strong Jr.RB2.83.40.00.00.03.1
Cedric TillmanWR3.10.00.00.00.03.1
Kyle PhilipsWR3.42.80.00.00.03.1
Noah GrayTE4.14.11.10.00.03.1
Calvin Austin IIIWR3.10.00.00.00.03.1
Andrei IosivasWR3.10.00.00.00.03.1
Brandon PowellWR4.52.80.01.90.03.1
Brock WrightTE2.03.73.50.00.03.1
Rico DowdleRB5.70.00.00.40.03.1
Ben SkowronekWR1.25.92.00.00.03.0
Tony Jones Jr.RB4.42.52.10.00.03.0
David BellWR3.22.80.00.00.03.0
Jake FunkRB3.00.00.00.00.03.0
Ke’Shawn VaughnRB1.21.56.03.10.03.0
Lamical PerineRB2.60.01.05.20.02.9
Drew OgletreeTE2.90.00.00.00.02.9
Ray-Ray McCloudWR2.53.44.11.9-0.32.9
Nsimba WebsterWR0.03.00.0-0.10.02.9
Mike BooneRB1.43.11.82.06.12.9
Ronnie RiversRB2.73.00.00.00.02.9
Jody FortsonTE0.02.23.50.00.02.9
Blaine GabbertQB2.55.00.33.50.02.8
Tyler GoodsonRB2.80.00.00.00.02.8
Cam SimsWR0.00.93.46.10.62.8
Austin WalterRB0.00.04.51.00.02.8
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteWR2.00.03.50.00.02.8
Zamir WhiteRB4.90.60.00.00.02.8
Charlie KolarTE1.54.00.00.00.02.8
Lawrence CagerTE1.44.30.02.50.02.7
Tyler KroftTE0.00.84.34.11.72.7
Dee EskridgeWR0.00.02.70.00.02.7
Israel AbanikandaRB2.70.00.00.00.02.7
Trace McSorleyQB0.01.30.04.00.02.7
Lynn Bowden Jr.WR1.50.00.03.70.02.6
Shane ZylstraTE0.03.22.00.00.02.6
Raheem BlackshearRB1.33.80.00.00.02.6
Geoff SwaimTE1.41.44.42.33.22.5
Trey SermonRB1.70.55.40.00.02.5
D’Ernest JohnsonRB2.00.77.41.31.22.5
Malik HeathWR2.50.00.00.00.02.5
Deuce VaughnRB2.50.00.00.00.02.5
Taiwan JonesRB0.00.00.00.02.52.5
Corey ClementRB0.04.23.11.5-1.32.5
Tanner HudsonTE6.72.10.00.80.42.5
MyCole PruittTE1.54.22.92.51.32.5
Skylar ThompsonQB0.02.40.00.00.02.4
Keelan DossWR1.80.00.00.03.02.4
Dorian Thompson-RobinsonQB2.40.00.00.00.02.4
Trinity BensonWR0.00.02.40.00.02.4
Matt BarkleyQB0.00.00.01.83.02.4
Tyron Billy-JohnsonWR0.00.30.36.50.02.4
Tim BoyleQB3.3-3.04.40.00.02.4
Tom KennedyWR0.03.11.50.00.02.3
Avery WilliamsRB0.02.30.00.00.02.3
Jason BrownleeWR2.30.00.00.00.02.3
River CracraftWR2.72.80.01.30.02.3
Patrick TaylorRB2.61.03.20.00.02.3
John BatesTE2.01.92.90.00.02.3
Brian HoyerQB1.71.02.61.05.02.3
Equanimeous St. BrownWR1.63.91.52.00.02.3
Deven ThompkinsWR2.02.50.00.00.02.3
Colby ParkinsonTE3.64.10.70.50.02.2
Trayveon WilliamsRB0.81.63.03.50.02.2
Jeff SmithWR0.01.91.63.32.02.2
Collin JohnsonWR0.70.01.84.10.02.2
Connor HeywardTE2.32.10.00.00.02.2
Josh WhyleTE2.20.00.00.00.02.2
Drew SampleTE2.91.01.14.90.92.2
J.J. TaylorRB0.01.03.42.00.02.1
Tyler ScottWR2.10.00.00.00.02.1
Khadarel HodgeWR2.22.31.83.21.02.1
Troy FumagalliTE0.00.00.02.81.42.1
Anthony SchwartzWR0.01.82.30.00.02.1
Jesper HorstedTE0.30.54.00.03.32.0
Ronnie BellWR2.00.00.00.00.02.0
Dyami BrownWR2.02.11.90.00.02.0
Teagan QuitorianoTE0.73.30.00.00.02.0
Julius ChestnutRB0.02.00.00.00.02.0
Ian ThomasTE0.82.42.12.52.22.0
Kirk MerrittWR0.00.02.00.00.02.0
D.J. MontgomeryWR2.00.02.00.00.02.0
Emanuel WilsonRB2.00.00.00.00.02.0
Velus Jones Jr.WR0.83.20.00.00.02.0
Chris EvansRB0.31.54.10.00.02.0
Pharaoh BrownTE2.21.42.53.20.52.0
Jalen TolbertWR3.50.40.00.00.02.0
Josh OliverTE3.12.41.20.01.01.9
Andy IsabellaWR0.00.80.44.22.31.9
Marcedes LewisTE0.71.42.62.52.31.9
Kavontae TurpinWR3.70.10.00.00.01.9
Jesse JamesTE0.00.01.42.41.91.9
John Metchie IIIWR1.90.00.00.00.01.9
Trent SherfieldWR1.54.91.40.80.91.9
Nick VannettTE0.11.24.01.92.11.9
Jonathan WardRB0.32.01.14.00.01.9
Hassan HaskinsRB0.01.80.00.00.01.8
Derius DavisWR1.80.00.00.00.01.8
Charlie JonesWR1.80.00.00.00.01.8
Ashton DulinWR0.03.42.60.80.31.8
Josiah DeguaraTE0.91.43.81.00.01.8
Gary BrightwellRB2.52.50.30.00.01.8
Alec IngoldRB1.41.82.71.81.11.8
Keaontay IngramRB1.91.60.00.00.01.8
Amari RodgersWR0.02.90.60.00.01.8
Tyrion Davis-PriceRB2.01.50.00.00.01.8
Demetric FeltonWR0.00.43.10.00.01.8
Eric GrayRB1.70.00.00.00.01.7
Larry RountreeRB0.00.01.70.00.01.7
Davis AllenTE1.70.00.00.00.01.7
Jalen BrooksWR1.70.00.00.00.01.7
Ross DwelleyTE0.21.90.93.12.31.7
Nathan PetermanQB0.02.30.01.00.01.7
Isaiah SpillerRB2.01.30.00.00.01.7
Tommy SweeneyTE0.00.21.50.03.21.6
C.J. HamRB0.51.81.91.62.31.6
Miles BoykinWR0.30.20.24.33.11.6
Peyton HendershotTE0.92.30.00.00.01.6
Malik WillisQB0.72.40.00.00.01.6
David Sills VWR0.02.30.80.00.01.6
Kendall HintonWR0.04.72.4-4.00.01.6
Keith KirkwoodWR1.10.00.02.00.01.6
J.J. Arcega-WhitesideTE0.00.00.32.32.01.5
Austin MackWR0.00.00.01.50.01.5
Anthony McFarland Jr.RB1.50.01.02.00.01.5
Luke SchoonmakerTE1.50.00.00.00.01.5
Xavier HutchinsonWR1.50.00.00.00.01.5
Tank BigsbyRB1.50.00.00.00.01.5
Andrew BeckRB2.10.80.00.01.51.5
Blake BellTE0.63.31.11.40.91.5
Samori ToureWR1.21.70.00.00.01.5
Zach GentryTE0.01.92.10.00.31.4
Jalen VirgilWR0.01.40.00.00.01.4
Andre BaccelliaWR0.01.40.00.00.01.4
Simi FehokoWR1.81.00.00.00.01.4
Stone SmarttTE2.00.70.00.00.01.4
Snoop ConnerRB0.01.30.00.00.01.3
Stephen SullivanTE2.20.40.00.00.01.3
Trent TaylorWR0.00.91.51.50.01.3
Kenny YeboahTE0.80.01.70.00.01.3
Godwin IgwebuikeRB0.00.52.00.00.01.3
Dominique DafneyTE0.00.00.52.00.01.3
Johnny MundtTE2.42.30.20.80.51.2
Eric SaubertTE0.52.11.10.52.01.2
Tyree JacksonTE0.00.01.20.00.01.2
Stephen AndersonTE0.00.22.21.20.01.2
Dax MilneWR0.01.21.20.00.01.2
Devine OzigboRB0.50.30.52.22.31.2
Cole TurnerTE1.90.40.00.00.01.2
James MitchellTE0.32.00.00.00.01.2
Jeremy RuckertTE2.10.20.00.00.01.2
Juwann WinfreeWR0.00.71.60.00.01.2
Patrick RicardRB0.91.11.51.11.11.1
Mitchell WilcoxTE0.82.30.30.00.01.1
Zander HorvathRB0.01.10.00.00.01.1
Tyrie ClevelandWR0.01.00.01.20.01.1
Justyn RossWR1.10.00.00.00.01.1
J.P. HoltzTE0.00.00.00.01.11.1
Parker HesseTE0.01.01.10.00.01.1
Quintin MorrisTE0.71.40.00.00.01.1
Kene NwangwuRB0.31.71.10.00.01.0
Cody WhiteWR0.01.01.00.00.01.0
Britain CoveyWR1.00.00.00.00.01.0
James ProcheWR-0.70.92.60.20.01.0
Stephen CarlsonTE0.00.00.00.21.81.0
Rakim JarrettWR1.00.00.00.00.01.0
Brenton StrangeTE1.00.00.00.00.01.0
Luke FarrellTE1.60.50.80.00.01.0
Tre McKittyTE0.01.00.90.00.01.0
Kendall BlantonTE0.01.30.60.00.01.0
Mike StrachanWR1.30.60.80.00.00.9
Michael Woods IIWR0.00.90.00.00.00.9
Jaelon DardenWR0.00.51.20.00.00.9
Ko KieftTE0.41.20.00.00.00.8
Racey McMathWR0.01.50.10.00.00.8
Darnell WashingtonTE0.80.00.00.00.00.8
Ben SimsTE0.80.00.00.00.00.8
Daurice FountainWR0.00.00.00.80.00.8
Payne DurhamTE0.80.00.00.00.00.8
Khari BlasingameRB0.30.00.00.51.50.8
Jack StollTE0.51.40.40.00.00.8
Malik TaylorWR1.00.00.11.20.00.8
Brycen HopkinsTE0.81.20.30.00.00.8
Tim JonesWR1.10.40.00.00.00.8
Jaydon MickensWR0.00.00.31.20.00.8
Sean McKeonTE0.00.21.30.00.00.8
Giovanni RicciTE0.31.20.00.00.00.8
Darrell DanielsTE0.00.00.11.90.10.7
Clayton TuneQB0.70.00.00.00.00.7
Elijah CooksWR0.70.00.00.00.00.7
Dalton KeeneTE0.00.00.00.70.00.7
Dwayne WashingtonRB0.00.40.80.21.40.7
Grant CalcaterraTE0.50.90.00.00.00.7
Devin AsiasiTE0.00.20.01.20.00.7
Gunner OlszewskiWR-0.20.80.31.30.40.7
Nate AdkinsTE0.60.00.00.00.00.6
Alex ArmahRB0.60.00.80.40.60.6
Hunter LuepkeRB0.60.00.00.00.00.6
Eric TomlinsonTE0.01.60.10.00.10.6
Trestan EbnerRB0.00.60.00.00.00.6
Reggie GilliamRB0.11.30.30.60.00.6
Keith SmithRB0.50.11.01.00.10.5
Chris ManhertzTE0.20.61.10.70.10.5
Nick BawdenRB0.70.00.40.00.50.5
Penny HartWR0.00.60.80.20.00.5
Austin TrammellWR0.50.00.00.00.00.5
Julian HillTE0.50.00.00.00.00.5
Tyler DavisTE0.00.40.60.00.00.5
Jakob JohnsonRB0.20.40.51.10.30.5
Tylan WallaceWR0.20.90.30.00.00.5
Charlie WoernerTE0.40.00.60.40.00.5
Michael BurtonRB0.20.20.90.50.00.5
Frank DarbyWR0.00.40.40.00.00.4
Montrell WashingtonWR0.00.40.00.00.00.4
Troy HairstonRB0.00.40.00.00.00.4
Adam PrenticeRB0.20.30.60.00.00.4
Nick BelloreRB0.00.00.10.10.90.4
Jason CabindaRB0.00.10.90.10.00.4
Stanley MorganWR0.00.00.30.00.40.4
Cody ThompsonWR0.30.00.00.00.00.3
Trevon WescoTE0.20.30.50.10.40.3
Dareke YoungWR0.00.30.00.00.00.3
Trishton JacksonWR0.30.00.00.00.00.3
Marcus KempWR0.00.00.30.30.00.3
Danny GrayWR0.00.20.00.00.00.2
Tucker FiskTE0.20.00.00.00.00.2
Kevin RaderTE0.10.00.30.00.00.2
David WellsTE0.20.00.00.00.00.2
Mason KinseyWR0.20.00.00.00.00.2
Colton DowellWR0.10.00.00.00.00.1
Hunter LongTE0.00.00.10.00.00.1
Antoine GreenWR0.10.00.00.00.00.1