LOGIN
2017 AccuracyRankQBRBWRTEKDSTIDP
Week 1181531074092434013
Week 10376153384350434
Week 9276825315323261
Week 845157262598147
Week 72776548443322
Week 6351083935178384
Week 59081867373848811
Week 4241067729837623
Week 3294266565118347
Week 2767996256418957
Week 17643286235626
Cumulative352072166218504
2016 AccuracyRankQBRBWRTEKDSTIDP
Weekly Rankings9315274094
Draft Rankings3661072366112

Just wanted to take a moment and thank the Razzball community for all that you do!

Our Week 12 Rankings for Standard, Half-PPR, PPR and IDP leagues are right after the jump! (And our Rest of Season rankings have been updated and can be found here!)