LOGIN
x
ARI

Brodric Martin
Projections & Stats

Player Information

TeamARI PosDL (NT) Age
Height6' 4" Weight330

Fantasy Stats

Projections: This Week || Rest of Season
Stats/News: Game Log || Season Stats || News

Brodric Martin Rest of Season Projections

Brodric Martin of the Arizona Cardinals is ranked # in our 2026 rest of season rankings.
GamesSnapsTacklesTackles SoloTackles AstTFLSacksPass DefIntsFum ForcFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTS

Brodric Martin 2026 Outlook | Arizona Cardinals Depth Chart

NamePos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap%ROS RoleROS Snap%YTD GamesYTD Snap%LY TeamLY GamesLY Snap%

Arizona Cardinals 2026 Schedule

The bye week for Brodric Martin and the Arizona Cardinals in 2026 is Week 12.
w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12w13w14w15w16w17w18
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF
@LACSEA@SF@NYGDET@LARDEN@DAL@SEALAR@KCWASPHIOFFNYJ@NOLVSF

Brodric Martin Projections | Week 7

Brodric Martin Week 7 projected points and position rank. Standard scoring defined as: Solo Tackles * 1.5 + Assisted Tackles * 0.75 + Tackles For Loss * 2 + Sacks * 4 + Interceptions * 5 + Fumbles Forced * 4 + Fumbles Recovered * 4 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended * 1.5. Subscribe to see projections for all players!
WeekDayHourOppStatusSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
7SUN4DENOut/Inactive0.00010/21_06:42:27 PM_EST
Brodric Martin week 7 fantasy football projections. Assisted tackles counted as 0.5. Subscribe to see projections for all players!
WeekDayHourOppSnapsTacklesTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafetiesTD ReturnsReturn Yds
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0
7SUN4DEN00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0

Brodric Martin News | Arizona Cardinals

Fantasy News powered by FantasyPros

Brodric Martin Game Log

Snaps updated on Thursday/Fridays for previous week's game. Standard scoring defined as: Tackles + Sacks * 2 + Interceptions * 2 + Fumbles Forced * 2 + Fumbles Recovered * 2 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended.
WeekOppSnap %SnapsTack %Tack TotTack SoloTack AsstSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTD Pos RkSTD PTS
202414GB46.0231.11010.000000001051
202315DEN17.2113.32020.000000001301
20238LV23.9111.11100.000000001061

Brodric Martin Stats | Season

Brodric Martin stats and fantasy value. Standard scoring defined as: Tackles + Sacks * 2 + Interceptions * 2 + Fumbles Forced * 2 + Fumbles Recovered * 2 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended.
TeamAgeGamesSnap %SnapsTackle %Tack TotTack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksSacks PGIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD PGSTD Pos RankSTD Per Game Rank
2024DET10.0230.11011.00.00.000000010.5215193
2023DET22.0220.33121.50.00.000000021.0165149

Player data for Brodric Martin maintained by | Updated: