LOGIN

Welcome to my first article for Razzball! I’ll be discussing some of the deeper players that we might be inserting into our lineups and how Razzball’s Win/Loss Players Splits database is information that can help us with decision-making.

The Razzball Win/Loss Players Splits database (has 2023 PPR scoring for 400+ quarterbacks, running backs, wide receivers, and tight ends currently broken by column into wins a player participated in for 2023 (“Wins” column), losses a player participated in for 2023 (“Losses” column), average PPR points scored in wins (“Win PPR”) and scored in losses (“Loss PPR”), the difference in average PPR scoring between wins and losses (“Win-Loss PPR”), the percentage of average PPR points scored in wins vs. losses (“Win/Loss PPR Index”).


There are also data points for average PPR points in “One Score Games” (games where the player’s team was within 8 points of their opponent, win or lose), “8+ Point Loss” (the player’s team lost by more than eight points), and “8+ Point Wins” (the player’s team won by more than eight points) and accompanying PPR average points in those occurrences.


Personally speaking, when it comes to the top players, I’d have to have a compelling reason to bench them; but where this tool can help is setting expectations for performances among those players. I think this can help with quarterbacks at nearly any point of their rankings. I’ll go deeper into the rankings for running backs and wide receivers, beyond the top 20, but not too deep, as the fewer data there is in 2023 for a player, the variances become illogical. And of course, there is no data for 2024 rookies.

 

Deep Quarterback Play of the Week: Tua Tagovailoa, MIA – this is both one of the higher-scoring games on the Week 2 slate and one of the closest in the eyes of bettors. The Buffalo defense is different without Matt Milano on the field. To help tip the scale, Tua was +7 in PPG in wins for 2023 (18.4 in wins, 11.4 in losses), Miami is favored, and I think they win this.


Deep Running Back Play of the Week for Flex: Alexander Mattison, LV – I believe we saw in Week 1 what will happen if the Raiders need to play catch up: Mattison will get the passing role in the backfield. The Raiders are heavy underdogs on the road in Baltimore, and in 2023, being in a losing situation benefited Mattison with the Vikings (8.7 PPR average in wins, 8.9 in losses)
Deep Wide Receiver Play of the Week for Flex: Wan’Dale Robinson, New York Giants – A healthy Wan’Dale has been productive. The game is predicted to be close, and the Commanders’ defense is less daunting than the Vikings were. Wan’Dale performed similarly in wins and losses in 2023 (9.5 PPR points per game in wins, 8.9 in losses).


Deep Tight End Play of the Week: Cade Otton, TB – It was ugly for Cade in Week 1, but it was starvation for all Bucs’ pass catchers that didn’t have Evans, Godwin, or R. White on the back of their jerseys as Baker Mayfield only threw 30 passes against Washington. I expect they’ll need to throw more to keep up with Detroit at Ford Field, and I believe Otton will be a beneficiary. Otton is also favored by the Win/Loss DB (5.2 PPR PPG average in wins, 8.0 in losses), and Detroit is a heavy favorite in the sportsbooks’ highest-scoring game of the week.


That’s it for this week. I promise to speak less next week when I’m not explaining why I exist. Please comment and feel free to ask questions below. Good luck in Week 2 and get those W’s!

Download Table as CSV
Note: Filters and sorting in the table below apply to the output
#NameTeamPosWinsLossesWin PPRLoss PPRWin-Loss PPRWin/Loss PPR IndexOne Score Games8+ Point Losses8+ Point WinsOne Score Game PPR8+ Point Loss PPR8+ Point Win PPR
Jahmyr GibbsDETRB121030.813.816.9222104823.713.027.3
Jonathan TaylorINDRB101328.215.213.0185125619.914.128.3
Bijan RobinsonATLRB101326.617.88.8149126524.611.826.3
Christian McCaffreySFRB18525.017.57.5143941024.415.825.4
Josh AllenBUFQB17624.617.37.3142122923.917.422.3
Dak PrescottDALQB91323.812.711.1187910420.711.826.4
Puka NacuaLARWR12823.323.40.0100121725.312.421.6
Jaxson DartNYGQB51123.113.89.316857414.813.923.9
CeeDee LambDALWR81222.712.410.4184710320.411.225.0
Breece HallNYJRB41522.010.311.7213108113.810.619.8
Brock PurdySFQB13222.010.511.621161822.15.221.3
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR16721.725.3-3.5861201123.522.1
Brock BowersLVTE21421.515.36.214187116.613.827.6
De’Von AchaneMIARB71221.316.44.913079320.713.626.0
Ja’Marr ChaseCINWR91221.314.76.6145116418.612.422.4
Tyler ShoughNOQB71021.012.18.817377321.38.719.3
Matthew StaffordLARQB14920.918.22.7115131918.84.123.1
Patrick MahomesKCQB11820.917.93.0117101819.86.321.2
Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR121020.716.54.1125104818.818.119.1
Trevor LawrenceJACQB17620.616.64.1125122917.018.423.2
Caleb WilliamsCHIQB13720.414.85.5137122619.49.719.4
James CookBUFRB17620.311.98.4171122917.79.720.5
Chris OlaveNOWR81420.115.84.312799416.215.324.3
Drake MayeNEQB19420.014.85.2135131917.93.822.7
Derrick HenryBALRB121119.714.35.4138105817.611.820.0
Justin HerbertLACQB111119.412.27.2159107515.712.620.4
Jalen HurtsPHIQB13819.416.13.3120153317.616.522.6
Carnell TateTENWR1519.09.79.319642014.54.7
Jayden DanielsWASQB2818.616.02.611645222.713.618.6
Marcus MariotaWASQB31118.57.810.723648218.34.117.5
C.J. StroudHOUQB11918.213.44.8136112713.415.420.4
Daniel JonesINDQB10918.211.56.7158103615.17.018.9
Javonte WilliamsDALRB91217.914.33.512599418.113.916.0
Jake BrowningLACQB1417.76.511.22722309.28.5
Tetairoa McMillanCARWR111117.59.87.7178127315.810.512.5
Bucky IrvingTBRB61017.511.95.6147150112.831.5
Lamar JacksonBALQB9817.516.80.710483616.814.718.9
Bryce YoungCARQB111017.413.63.8128126316.911.518.5
Joe BurrowCINQB8517.419.3-1.89081418.25.521.2
Baker MayfieldTBQB81217.012.05.1142153215.010.511.9
Davante AdamsLARWR13716.915.11.8112111813.65.621.2
Jared GoffDETQB121016.918.4-1.592104819.314.916.9
Chase BrownCINRB91316.814.62.2115126415.211.122.9
Quinshon JudkinsCLERB61316.89.57.3177107211.69.421.6
Aaron RodgersPITQB14816.711.15.7151135416.87.716.5
Jordan LoveGBQB13716.711.94.8140113714.517.316.6
Kirk CousinsLVQB8816.79.96.816984414.76.117.7
Christian WatsonGBWR9716.614.52.111584413.020.916.0
J.J. McCarthyNYGQB6516.67.78.921663311.36.017.3
George PickensDALWR91316.514.62.0113910418.913.716.3
Drake LondonATLWR81016.315.60.8105104416.89.520.2
Kenny GainwellTBRB111216.36.010.3272154411.24.816.1
Ashton JeantyLVRB61716.114.71.4109910418.310.918.0
Kyren WilliamsLARRB14916.117.5-1.592131918.615.513.9
D’Andre SwiftCHIRB14816.112.83.3126113812.413.918.6
Rico DowdlePITRB101016.17.48.7218127114.07.910.8
Trey McBrideARITE51815.818.9-3.084129215.621.120.5
Jaylen WarrenPITRB13915.812.73.1124135415.312.015.4
Josh JohnsonCINQB1415.72.213.67303208.2-0.2
Rashee RiceKCWR7515.515.50.110171414.97.418.6
Kenneth Walker IIIKCRB19315.511.73.8133901315.914.4
Cam SkatteboNYGRB5815.312.42.912465310.613.417.6
Bo NixDENQB18515.313.61.8113153515.511.415.4
Nico CollinsHOUWR12715.216.5-1.392131516.46.715.6
Tony PollardTENRB41915.29.35.9163913111.89.310.2
Deshaun WatsonCLEQB4215.113.12.011551014.514.0
Travis Etienne Jr.NORB14615.012.13.0125103714.18.316.7
George KittleSFTE14314.715.2-0.597431016.015.214.2
Zay FlowersBALWR121014.415.2-0.79595819.97.813.2
Josh JacobsGBRB8614.213.60.610492415.412.315.8
Jake FergusonDALTE91314.06.77.2207910410.55.919.4
Mike EvansSFWR10414.011.42.7124101314.80.012.6
Tucker KraftGBTE9413.96.57.42136269.68.114.7
Jalon DanielsTBQB1313.97.26.71943017.213.9
Saquon BarkleyPHIRB13713.810.53.3131143311.47.823.3
Sam DarnoldSEAQB15713.811.82.01171201013.113.4
Tyler WarrenINDTE101213.410.43.1130115612.59.811.9
Carson WentzMINQB4313.412.80.610541212.97.816.3
Theo Wease Jr.LACWR1413.34.88.52762308.05.6
Emeka EgbukaTBWR91413.28.84.4150173311.18.39.4
Justin JeffersonMINWR13813.211.41.911695714.08.913.3
Rhamondre StevensonNERB16413.26.76.519611189.86.815.3
Wan’Dale RobinsonTENWR41813.112.40.7106119212.810.221.4
DK MetcalfPITWR13813.110.72.4122125413.39.412.3
Jeremiyah LoveARIRB1413.09.53.513613121.95.413.0
DeVonta SmithPHIWR13813.012.70.3102144313.012.912.5
Aaron JonesMINRB11612.97.94.916275513.17.312.2
Kimani VidalLACRB81012.85.07.825768411.23.214.8
Quentin JohnstonLACWR91012.78.14.615777514.55.411.4
Ladd McConkeyLACWR111012.78.04.71599757.410.615.9
Michael Penix Jr.ATLQB5812.714.1-1.59063416.111.711.2
Omarion HamptonLACRB6912.513.1-0.69685215.110.510.0
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWASRB61512.56.46.11969948.64.616.7
Michael Pittman Jr.PITWR101012.59.33.213412357.89.419.3
Parker WashingtonJACWR16612.411.11.2111122812.97.611.8
Garrett WilsonNYJWR31012.413.7-1.29193114.011.313.9
Dallas GoedertPHITE12712.411.90.5104133310.314.318.3
Kyle PittsATLTE101312.410.51.9118126513.212.85.2
Davis MillsHOUQB5112.16.25.919540215.71.9
DJ MooreBUFWR14712.13.58.634513269.55.010.1
Jacoby BrissettARIQB41612.116.8-4.77299213.617.020.7
Jakobi MeyersJACWR14812.18.43.814510399.09.813.0
Jameis WinstonNYGQB2512.110.41.611552116.31.318.0
Terry McLaurinWASWR5912.19.72.312475311.59.310.3
Kyler MurrayMINQB6312.015.2-3.27970214.29.0
Stefon DiggsWASWR15712.012.1-0.199132710.715.113.6
Kyle MonangaiCHIRB14711.95.06.923712278.43.513.5
RJ HarveyDENRB17511.911.50.4104143510.316.513.3
Chuba HubbardCARRB91111.910.61.3112107310.610.614.4
Malik NabersNYGWR4511.916.5-4.67253221.45.518.1
Travis KelceKCTE111111.911.10.8107122813.01.711.7
Tee HigginsCINWR81211.815.1-3.478125316.87.012.9
Zach CharbonnetSEARB13311.69.71.81197099.912.2
Alvin KamaraNORB41211.58.92.612959212.97.212.0
Geno SmithNYJQB41711.412.1-0.794109214.310.19.0
Braelon AllenNYJRB2811.36.25.11827218.34.94.0
Marvin Harrison Jr.HOUWR51211.28.03.314111429.55.113.5
Tre TuckerLVWR61711.110.20.910991049.410.812.0
Cam WardTENQB41911.011.00.0100913112.59.518.0
A.J. BrownNEWR12511.019.9-8.955132211.724.615.3
Courtland SuttonDENWR18511.010.10.9109153510.08.414.7
Woody MarksHOURB13910.96.34.617213277.110.512.2
Deebo SamuelSFWR101110.910.30.61068679.67.414.4
Keenan AllenINDWR121010.810.70.1101116510.313.19.2
Dalton KincaidBUFTE15310.78.12.6133101710.65.710.4
Brenton StrangeJACTE15310.75.94.718010089.710.2
Alec PierceINDWR71010.712.1-1.3899448.819.29.8
Devin NealWASRB3610.64.75.92244419.14.46.1
Germie BernardPITWR4210.65.35.32004117.87.514.4
Tyrod TaylorGBQB2510.67.62.913833113.46.4-0.2
Luther Burden IIICHIWR13810.58.02.613310388.73.512.9
Denzel BostonCLEWR4210.513.8-3.37651011.113.9
David MontgomeryHOURB101210.48.71.711910489.06.711.3
J.K. DobbinsDENRB12410.310.4-0.199112310.45.413.5
Xavier WorthyKCWR10910.36.04.317210277.47.39.8
Rachaad WhiteWASRB91210.27.62.613516427.79.012.9
Jaylen WaddleDENWR111110.211.6-1.587118310.08.919.5
Harold Fannin Jr.CLETE81410.111.4-1.388137211.410.78.0
Colby ParkinsonLARTE11910.14.35.823312176.21.610.6
TreVeyon HendersonNERB18410.013.2-3.276121910.33.911.7
Ricky PearsallSFWR8110.010.6-0.69450413.65.7
Dalton SchultzHOUTE1499.910.8-1.09114278.822.49.6
Jayden HigginsHOUWR1259.82.47.441210168.10.08.0
Hunter HenryNETE1949.811.0-1.289131910.61.510.2
Juwan JohnsonNOTE8159.811.1-1.38810948.911.513.3
Michael MayerLVTE6139.75.93.81657848.73.810.7
Jordan MasonMINRB989.76.72.91437558.64.311.8
Chigoziem OkonkwoWASTE3179.76.83.014481217.46.616.4
Jauan JenningsMINWR1459.67.81.81236497.28.710.7
Mitch TrubiskyTENQB319.60.49.224000130.49.6
Jalen CokerCARWR789.511.2-1.7858528.911.115.2
Colston LovelandCHITE1489.58.60.9111113812.31.37.8
Tyler HuntleyBALQB539.57.61.912541311.16.66.4
Khalil ShakirBUFWR1669.411.1-1.785122811.09.68.3
Tua TagovailoaATLQB699.49.6-0.3977538.57.914.7
Sam LaPortaDETTE959.118.3-9.34943715.315.99.2
Calvin RidleyTENWR2119.13.85.22356704.74.6
MarShawn LloydGBRB429.13.85.32412229.33.88.9
Rome OdunzeCHIWR1359.112.2-3.17583710.212.38.7
T.J. HockensonMINTE1289.16.62.613910558.45.510.2
Xavier LegetteCARWR899.02.96.130910617.52.48.4
Josh DownsINDWR9138.88.40.310412559.28.07.5
Austin EkelerWASRB138.74.04.72162212.64.78.7
Jordan AddisonMINWR1178.610.6-2.08194512.16.76.6
Isiah PachecoDETRB588.65.63.01556254.78.38.6
Devin SingletaryNYGRB5158.65.53.11578845.84.910.1
Mac JonesSFQB938.616.8-8.15133619.116.83.4
Trey BensonARIRB228.59.3-0.8914008.9
Kayshon BoutteHOUWR1378.46.51.912913167.06.79.6
Emanuel WilsonSEARB11118.44.04.420914366.43.28.2
Romeo DoubsNEWR1478.49.2-0.891123711.77.66.8
Jameson WilliamsDETWR12108.315.3-7.054104814.89.18.6
Jawhar JordanHOURB508.33029.27.1
Oronde Gadsden IILACTE9128.27.20.91139847.77.77.1
Troy FranklinDENWR1858.17.60.510615357.13.713.1
Justin FieldsKCQB378.013.7-5.75863112.415.10.0
Brian Thomas Jr.JACWR1558.09.0-1.08810287.214.67.9
Tyjae SpearsTENRB4157.97.20.71109915.08.021.5
Quinn EwersJACQB237.95.82.113613115.85.80.0
Josh CameronJACWR427.90.07.94023.49.1
Dontayvion WicksPHIWR1097.84.92.915912447.93.24.7
Joe FlaccoCINQB497.810.6-2.87474215.05.00.7
Keon ColemanBUFWR1547.713.2-5.55892810.29.47.1
Marquise BrownPHIWR7107.78.5-0.89110257.84.910.2
Tyquan ThorntonKCWR1087.66.21.412210178.73.95.0
Bhayshul TutenJACRB1567.610.6-3.07211289.43.58.3
Matthew GoldenGBWR1187.67.8-0.2979566.49.88.5
KC ConcepcionCLEWR427.64.73.01635106.47.8
Kendre MillerNORB2107.55.12.31465615.35.65.9
Chimere DikeTENWR4197.54.82.715791314.45.313.0
Mark AndrewsBALTE12117.57.30.210310586.311.36.3
Tyler HigbeeLARTE1157.57.8-0.3978177.21.29.0
Cade OttonTBTE9137.45.91.512616335.98.17.9
Michael WilsonARIWR5187.314.2-6.95112929.118.19.9
Tyler AllgeierARIRB10137.36.90.410512746.75.910.2
Calvin Austin IIINYGWR957.24.23.01728428.93.40.8
Malachi FieldsNYGWR327.24.52.81623123.95.08.9
AJ BarnerSEATE1677.29.6-2.575120118.96.9
Devaughn VeleNOWR6117.28.4-1.28696210.06.62.9
Blake CorumLARRB1497.18.3-1.28613197.25.48.4
Mike GesickiCINTE8107.16.60.510795410.11.85.8
DeMario DouglasNEWR1947.04.13.017313197.04.86.0
Gunner OlszewskiNYGWR377.02.14.93354331.33.17.0
Rashid ShaheedSEAWR11136.98.2-1.38412576.910.36.8
Isaiah LikelyNYGTE1096.97.2-0.49575811.35.17.7
Luke McCaffreyWASWR366.94.82.11443336.82.86.9
Sterling ShepardNYJWR786.93.73.21879425.35.54.5
Darius Slayton0WR3116.86.80.01015726.76.96.5
Mack HollinsNEWR1546.87.7-0.98812165.714.78.4
Tory HortonSEAWR856.74.62.11467064.77.4
Cooper KuppSEAWR1576.77.8-1.186120106.87.2
Audric EstimeCLERB616.715.6-8.9434038.27.8
Pat FreiermuthPITTE1496.79.2-2.57314548.54.88.5
Ty JohnsonBUFRB1566.74.02.716711286.03.16.7
Kendrick BourneARIWR1396.55.70.81147788.36.44.2
Samaje PerineCINRB9116.54.22.315611545.72.57.3
Jaylin NoelHOUWR1496.44.81.613214275.28.66.1
Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR1496.35.80.510814274.84.59.3
Chris GodwinTBWR4116.39.3-3.06813119.02.97.0
Bam KnightARIRB3116.28.1-2.07666212.24.73.4
Chris Rodriguez Jr.JACRB7126.26.6-0.4959646.67.84.2
Dylan SampsonCLERB5106.25.60.61118525.45.19.5
Shedeur SandersCLEQB456.212.1-5.95162110.17.110.3
Malik WashingtonMIAWR7156.27.7-1.58191036.07.79.0
Jayden ReedGBWR456.16.1-0.1993425.95.96.8
Evan EngramDENTE1846.15.90.210414356.07.25.9
Laquon TreadwellINDWR2116.11.74.43617512.31.19.2
Zach ErtzPHITE3136.17.8-1.7786738.87.06.1
Kalif RaymondCHIWR1296.04.11.914674106.02.15.8
KaVontae TurpinDALWR8115.94.01.91478937.93.41.3
Kenyon SadiqNYJTE245.97.4-1.5804117.40.011.4
Ryan FlournoyDALWR8125.99.6-3.76171044.210.48.2
Greg DulcichMIATE695.86.0-0.2965736.46.63.4
Brian Robinson Jr.ATLRB1495.83.91.91508692.74.77.3
Dillon GabrielCLEQB195.87.1-1.3814519.85.05.8
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB6135.811.1-5.35296510.69.06.9
Darnell WashingtonPITTE1395.74.41.413213545.72.17.2
Elic AyomanorTENWR4185.66.7-1.18381314.87.48.8
Travis HunterJACDB645.512.7-7.2436227.114.85.7
Rasheen AliBALRB375.51.14.45005321.70.67.0
Kevin Austin Jr.NOWR575.41.14.34916422.60.09.5
Marvin Mims Jr.DENWR1455.43.51.915211354.72.07.0
Tez JohnsonTBWR8145.43.71.714516332.39.99.4
Mason TaylorNYJTE5125.45.20.210411514.47.91.8
Pat BryantDENWR1455.45.8-0.49412345.08.44.8
Bryce LanceNOWR245.42.23.12403306.00.6
Mike Washington Jr.LVRB335.43.61.81512134.42.05.4
Darnell MooneyNYGWR10105.44.70.711512544.25.76.3
Adonai MitchellNYJWR8105.46.6-1.28257610.65.92.5
Spencer RattlerNOQB375.411.9-6.5455418.99.716.1
Jalen NailorLVWR12105.34.70.61149583.45.96.3
Josh OliverMINTE1175.30.64.89328462.90.46.4
Tanner HudsonCINTE5115.32.42.92239433.22.55.0
Eli RaridonNETE505.23023.87.4
Isaiah DavisNYJRB4155.23.41.815210903.34.3
Malik DavisDALRB555.13.02.01673527.83.01.0
Tre HarrisLACWR11115.14.70.410810753.95.26.4
Theo JohnsonNYGTE5145.18.0-2.9639837.97.24.9
Tyler Johnson0WR395.12.52.72077505.00.6
Dawson KnoxBUFTE1765.05.9-0.98512295.77.84.0
Darren WallerCARTE775.010.8-5.7477437.59.47.0
Jaylen WrightMIARB685.02.72.31875631.93.27.4
Joshua PalmerBUFWR1254.94.90.01009175.28.04.1
Noah FantNOTE7134.95.3-0.49311726.24.70.7
Ollie Gordon IIMIARB7154.84.60.210591035.43.37.0
Cole KmetCHITE1574.83.51.313812283.73.45.6
Keaton MitchellLACRB7124.75.0-0.3956765.64.84.3
Tank BigsbyPHIRB1064.74.00.711910244.4-0.36.8
Demarcus RobinsonSFWR1154.74.70.01003495.05.24.4
Jaret PattersonCLERB424.73.41.31392132.36.74.8
Roschon JohnsonCHIRB424.64.50.11022130.39.05.9
Raheim SandersCLERB544.65.0-0.3948104.75.6
Jake TongesSFTE1344.68.5-3.95463812.16.30.2
Jerry JeudyCLEWR9144.67.6-3.06114727.25.83.3
Tommy TrembleCARTE11114.64.8-0.29512734.43.68.5
Andrei IosivasCINWR8114.55.2-0.7879645.43.75.7
Emmett JohnsonKCRB504.52033.85.0
Matthew HibnerBALTE414.50.04.54013.92.3
David NjokuLACTE2124.57.5-3.0606718.96.50.0
Jeremy McNicholsWASRB5134.53.70.81217743.63.65.1
Brashard SmithKCRB8114.42.71.716111263.11.14.7
Rashod BatemanBALWR9104.45.2-0.7868566.64.52.8
Justice HillBALRB974.37.9-3.6556464.212.03.6
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR1394.32.61.716412464.91.42.7
Jaleel McLaughlinCLERB1124.21.92.422810123.93.73.6
Treylon BurksWASWR394.24.4-0.2956616.23.20.0
Austin HooperATLTE1574.21.82.523912282.52.85.0
Christian KirkSFWR1124.26.1-1.9698055.03.5
Cody WhiteLVWR1054.22.41.81747170.86.46.0
Elijah MoorePHIWR674.20.73.55985441.31.14.8
Terrance FergusonLARTE1064.15.1-1.0807184.60.04.9
Devontez WalkerBALWR874.13.20.81258343.81.55.2
David Sills VTBWR894.01.92.121410433.41.33.2
Noah GrayKCTE11104.01.52.527011282.01.24.4
Elijah HigginsARITE5183.93.80.110412924.23.53.0
George HolaniSEARB553.96.7-2.7596046.14.2
Jahan DotsonATLWR13103.84.8-1.07914452.96.46.2
Brock WrightDETTE1063.81.12.73426372.80.04.0
Davis AllenLARTE1493.72.61.114513192.72.34.2
Drew LockSEAQB613.612.8-9.22810612.83.6
Foster MoreauHOUTE793.62.70.91368444.51.42.0
Hunter LongARITE763.61.81.71956433.22.42.5
Kyle JuszczykSFRB1753.62.80.812984104.61.93.1
Najee Harris0RB523.60.43.29005122.50.64.0
Efton Chism IIINEWR1213.51.71.82045172.41.74.2
Antonio WilliamsWASWR143.58.7-5.2404208.55.3
Jonnu SmithGBTE1493.55.5-1.96412654.94.03.3
Lil’Jordan HumphreyDENWR1033.50.62.85458231.51.07.6
Nate AdkinsDENTE1143.40.03.48344.40.00.6
Daniel BellingerTENTE5173.43.00.511611832.43.35.0
Michael BandyDENWR403.33011.39.0
Mitchell EvansCARTE11113.32.31.014612733.52.11.4
Kaelon BlackSFRB603.33032.73.9
Ja’Tavion SandersCARTE673.34.9-1.6677514.53.93.1
Tutu AtwellLARWR853.32.11.21579043.51.5
Tim PatrickNYJWR1353.33.10.31099271.26.45.1
Tyson BagentCHIQB333.21.71.51853211.01.58.8
Emari DemercadoDALRB3113.24.6-1.4706623.25.24.8
Jack BechLVWR6123.23.3-0.1986843.42.74.0
Malik WillisMIAQB273.214.8-11.6224419.617.70.6
Chris MooreBALWR7113.22.80.41139543.41.63.8
John BatesWASTE5153.21.12.12949932.21.01.6
Cedric TillmanNOWR5103.14.4-1.3709515.22.41.5
Seth McGowanINDRB243.11.71.51883211.42.04.8
Elijah ArroyoSEATE1273.00.52.556610091.23.1
Gunnar HelmTENTE4183.05.3-2.25891214.25.52.9
Savion WilliamsGBWR843.01.12.02877062.03.3
Ray DavisBUFRB1763.02.50.512012291.65.44.0
Jamari ThrashLVWR273.02.10.91434411.92.53.3
Sean TuckerTBRB8102.97.6-4.73812333.113.76.8
Isaac TeSlaaDETWR12102.96.7-3.84310485.36.72.8
Mason RudolphPITQB342.91.61.41861337.5-0.42.9
Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR5112.96.2-3.3477813.96.81.7
Kyle WilliamsNEWR1942.82.10.713413191.74.44.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingPITWR852.82.70.110510212.32.18.9
Roman WilsonPITWR992.86.5-3.74310534.07.71.6
Zavier ScottCHIRB542.76.4-3.6434235.03.83.9
Jimmy Horn Jr.CLEWR772.71.21.52309502.50.8
Erick AllCINTE322.70.02.74011.42.5
Van JeffersonWASWR3132.74.8-2.15761013.44.64.4
Tyrell ShaversBUFWR1252.63.4-0.8768271.94.63.3
Jaydon Blue0RB232.65.1-2.6501220.07.72.6
Jerome FordARIRB3102.63.6-1.0716522.65.11.4
Tanner ConnerNETE172.62.20.41173411.82.52.6
Bo MeltonGBWR862.51.90.61346533.31.31.8
Jahdae WalkerCHIWR762.52.8-0.3897243.80.01.8
Shedrick JacksonARIWR142.43.4-1.0712306.01.3
Jalin HyattNYGWR252.40.81.63093311.30.04.7
Jordan WatkinsSFWR622.40.91.52763233.70.91.0
Oscar DelpNOTE232.40.02.42302.40.0
Zachariah BranchATLWR242.41.50.91622221.81.22.4
Adam ThielenMINWR882.42.30.110510422.82.10.9
C.J. HamMINRB652.40.32.17834340.50.03.5
Tyler BadieDENRB1742.32.9-0.68014252.23.72.4
John Metchie IIICARWR10102.37.0-4.7339833.27.51.5
Corey KinerNERB552.32.6-0.3904422.52.52.5
Jackson HawesBUFTE1762.32.4-0.19612292.14.82.0
Dohnte MeyersCINWR322.310.6-8.2224017.00.0
Ameer AbdullahJACRB992.32.4-0.19610351.92.33.3
Sione VakiDETRB422.32.9-0.6793123.43.00.8
Chris BrooksGBRB1192.22.20.09911551.83.02.1
Isaiah BondCLEWR9132.23.6-1.46213722.34.13.9
Jalen RoyalsKCWR742.20.61.63605152.20.01.3
Dont’e Thornton Jr.LVWR3122.21.40.81535911.61.70.0
Makai LemonPHIWR242.26.5-4.3344204.95.4
Zavion ThomasCHIWR322.21.60.61381130.03.22.2
Jalen TolbertMIAWR692.22.7-0.5838533.43.60.9
Ashton DulinINDWR862.21.40.71517251.50.03.0
Jordan WhittingtonLARWR1292.21.50.714613171.31.82.9
Hunter LuepkeDALRB9132.11.80.211391042.01.52.6
Kameron JohnsonTBWR8102.10.21.886512330.20.05.5
Nate BoerkircherJACTE422.14.4-2.3484023.81.0
Dameon PiercePHIRB142.14.9-2.8433111.615.02.1
Jalen McMillanTBWR152.15.6-3.5386005.0
Jared WayneMIAWR242.02.6-0.6763121.75.32.0
Luke MusgraveGBTE972.04.0-1.9519353.23.12.0
KeAndre Lambert-SmithLACWR642.02.7-0.7745321.93.51.0
Drew SampleCINTE9122.01.70.211312541.22.82.4
Tip ReimanARITE132.00.91.12144001.2
Dyami BrownWASWR1181.95.5-3.63510463.36.21.5
Mitchell TinsleyCINWR7121.82.3-0.57910633.10.81.4
Brenden BatesJACTE541.80.01.84231.10.01.4
Mason TiptonNOWR571.81.60.21154531.51.32.7
Josh CuevasBALTE421.87.2-5.5245014.30.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJTE5181.83.0-1.261121012.43.21.4
Connor HeywardLVRB1391.80.61.228412461.00.42.5
Adam TrautmanDENTE1851.83.3-1.55415352.42.11.3
Braxton BerriosNYGWR521.80.51.33912230.00.52.9
Charlie KolarLACTE8131.72.3-0.6756871.72.41.9
Jalen BrooksARIWR391.71.10.61553721.71.40.0
Jaylin LaneWASWR5141.72.0-0.3866942.71.71.4
Ben SkowronekPITWR1281.71.00.716711542.30.70.0
Malachi CorleyCLEWR7101.72.2-0.48011422.11.52.5
David MooreCARWR341.70.31.45783220.00.62.6
Xavier SmithSFWR1251.65.9-4.4268184.50.01.5
Josh WhyleGBTE761.60.51.13055532.10.60.4
Dare OgunbowaleHOURB1341.61.00.61649170.70.02.5
Dante PettisSFWR431.64.5-2.9354122.82.43.2
Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE9131.61.8-0.28791041.92.00.4
Brycen TremayneCARWR11101.53.1-1.74712633.11.11.2
Casey WashingtonCARWR251.52.5-1.1584212.33.10.0
Darius CooperPHIWR1181.55.9-4.42613334.40.61.6
Moliki MatavaoNOTE231.50.01.53020.01.5
Arian SmithNYJWR3141.50.60.92417911.10.60.0
Brandin CooksSFWR991.55.3-3.8299544.24.11.0
Will ShipleyPHIRB1191.52.3-0.86514332.41.4-0.2
Ronnie RiversLARRB321.42.0-0.6701130.53.41.4
Konata MumpfieldLARWR1491.43.6-2.33713192.70.01.9
Tai FeltonMINWR911.40.01.43161.30.01.4
Kaleb JohnsonGBRB1141.40.80.61756451.70.81.2
Max BrosmerMINQB521.4-1.32.7-1052230.9-1.31.7
Zamir WhiteNORB231.42.3-0.9622301.42.3
Skyy MooreGBWR1271.41.30.11078650.81.52.0
Cade StoverHOUTE1051.42.0-0.67110141.70.01.8
Blake WhiteheartCLETE9131.30.31.150613720.80.50.7
Ryan MillerNEWR791.32.3-1.0569521.04.10.0
DeeJay DallasMINRB801.36021.21.6
Quintin MorrisJACTE1341.30.40.93178180.20.02.2
Tim JonesJACWR221.30.01.33100.80.0
Tylan WallaceCLEWR1081.30.31.04237560.30.51.8
John FitzPatrickCLETE951.22.8-1.6449151.74.80.9
Zaire Mitchell-PadenHOUTE261.20.21.05541520.00.31.2
Dylan DrummondATLWR441.21.6-0.4755210.32.64.8
LeQuint AllenJACRB1761.21.10.111312290.81.81.7
Mark RedmanGBTE421.20.01.22222.50.00.0
Luke FarrellSFTE1851.22.3-1.15394101.62.40.9
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE10131.22.5-1.34712562.32.40.8
Ben SinnottWASTE6151.21.00.11109940.91.11.2
DJ GiddensINDRB631.11.00.11104140.03.01.7
Sam RoushCHITE421.11.00.21161141.90.01.1
CJ DonaldsonNORB241.12.3-1.2473301.12.6
Andy DaltonATLQB231.11.8-0.8581312.21.8-0.1
Johnny MundtPHITE1481.11.3-0.28712461.01.81.2
Evan HullARIRB421.01.3-0.4734021.50.3
Scott MatlockLACRB1081.00.10.97358551.40.00.0
Julian HillNETE591.02.3-1.3437612.51.50.0
Ben SimsMIATE631.00.01.01350.00.01.2
Demond ClaiborneMINRB401.03010.81.6
AJ DillonCARRB651.01.9-0.9528211.42.4-0.3
Adam PrenticeDENRB1851.00.01.015351.00.00.3
Charlie WoernerATLTE10131.00.40.624812650.80.11.1
Scotty MillerCHIWR841.01.9-0.9538131.90.00.0
Tyler ConklinDETTE941.02.0-0.9535351.72.20.4
Tahj BrooksCINRB450.90.60.31613330.20.71.2
Jackson MeeksDETTE220.90.00.92110.90.00.0
Keleki LatuBUFTE830.90.00.96050.01.5
Cyrus AllenKCWR500.92030.01.6
Hassan HaskinsNERB540.91.3-0.4714320.81.80.7
Isaiah HodginsPITWR250.95.1-4.2183227.61.40.9
British BrooksHOURB1020.80.00.86150.00.01.6
Trevor EtienneCARRB960.81.1-0.3739420.91.3-0.1
Barion BrownNOWR220.8-0.10.9-7503100.6-0.5
Deion BurksINDWR230.82.7-1.9293112.70.01.6
Velus Jones Jr.SEARB410.82.9-2.1283021.01.6
Greg DortchBUFWR5100.87.1-6.41110234.912.40.3
Trey LanceLACQB130.84.3-3.5190314.30.8
Luke SchoonmakerDALTE9130.71.9-1.23591041.22.10.3
James MitchellDALTE320.71.9-1.2384100.53.7
Grant CalcaterraPHITE1050.73.1-2.52211131.90.00.5
Tyler GoodsonDALRB490.61.0-0.4636521.20.60.4
Tay MartinDETWR320.61.2-0.6533020.81.0
Tanner McKeePHIQB320.612.3-11.7511311.912.60.6
Cam GrandyMINTE220.60.8-0.3691210.00.81.1
Myles PriceMINWR910.60.00.64150.70.00.6
Dareke YoungLVWR1040.61.1-0.5524191.10.00.7
Eric SaubertSEATE1160.61.4-0.74710071.00.7
Ian ThomasLVTE6150.62.4-1.8248942.12.10.9
Jack StollSFTE590.61.5-0.9416530.32.70.5
Nick Westbrook-IkhineINDWR8100.61.4-0.9397740.51.51.1
Ben YurosekMINTE850.50.30.21635350.00.50.8
Austin TrammellJACWR510.55.3-4.893031.80.8
KhaDarel HodgeSFWR670.50.9-0.4545350.02.00.6
Trent SherfieldBUFWR840.50.30.21468220.50.00.7
Jake BoboSEAWR1010.40.00.44070.70.2
Payne DurhamTBTE9140.40.00.417330.10.00.5
David Martin-RobinsonTENTE4150.40.8-0.4539910.21.30.0
Jake BriningstoolKCTE500.42030.00.6
LaJohntay WesterBALWR1090.40.30.11318470.30.00.5
Ke’Shawn WilliamsCINWR430.40.30.11332230.50.00.5
Andrew BeckNYJRB5160.41.3-0.92911910.32.20.0
Joshua DobbsDETQB500.40050.4
Kylen GransonTENTE1170.41.0-0.63612330.90.00.0
Jacob SaylorsDETRB410.30.00.32030.00.4
Malik BensonLVWR330.30.5-0.3502130.01.60.3
Alec IngoldLACRB6150.31.3-1.02181030.91.20.5
Durham SmytheBALTE1470.30.5-0.17014250.50.00.3
Anthony GouldINDWR520.30.7-0.4402140.01.30.3
Reggie GilliamNERB1560.30.20.116710380.10.00.6
Nikko RemigioKCWR640.20.8-0.6243161.00.00.2
Colson YankoffWASTE6130.20.5-0.34210640.50.40.0
Julius ChestnutTENRB280.20.5-0.3442710.30.50.1
Ray-Ray McCloudCHIWR240.23.4-3.343212.82.80.0
Riley LeonardINDQB140.17.3-7.21131-2.010.40.1
Feleipe FranksCARTE730.10.00.15140.00.00.1
Michael BurtonCLERB420.10.00.15100.00.0
Patrick RicardNYGRB1060.10.3-0.2477280.30.00.2
Robert TonyanPITTE10120.10.10.013113360.20.00.0
Jack WestoverWASTE1430.10.00.110070.00.1
Teagan QuitorianoARITE980.01.9-1.9010430.03.90.0
Drew OgletreeINDTE10110.01.3-1.3011461.00.90.0
Stone SmarttNOTE250.02.4-2.402500.02.4
Deven ThompkinsLVWR230.02.7-2.703201.61.6
Brady RussellSEARB1350.01.4-1.409090.80.0
Derius DavisLACWR690.00.2-0.2-18474-0.50.30.3
Charlie JonesNYGWR340.01.7-1.704121.70.00.0
Jonathan MingoDALWR480.01.2-1.204710.01.40.0
Hayden RucciLACTE350.01.5-1.503322.60.00.0
Beaux CollinsATLWR260.00.8-0.802510.00.90.0
Kalel MullingsTENRB140.00.3-0.300410.30.0
Carter RunyonLVTE280.00.2-0.203610.00.20.0
Nate Carter0RB220.02.0-2.001210.02.00.0
Gage LarvadainBALWR490.01.4-1.407420.52.20.0
Ted HurstTBWR150.06.8-6.805016.80.0
Bauer SharpTBTE150.00.6-0.605010.60.0
J. SturdivantGBWR410.05.2-5.202120.05.20.0
Jelani WoodsNYJTE370.01.2-1.205411.00.90.0
Alex BachmanLARWR380.00.4-0.404610.30.30.0
Chris BlairATLWR440.00.4-0.404220.00.80.0
Chris ManhertzNYGTE7150.00.1-0.1010850.00.20.0
Jacob CowingSFWR600.03030.00.1
Devin Culp0TE460.01.3-1.305321.50.00.0
Devin DuvernayARIWR330.01.1-1.104110.90.00.0
Josiah DeguaraSEATE1100.01.1-1.104610.41.60.0
James Proche0WR270.01.8-1.803512.41.10.0
Justin WatsonKCWR220.03.0-3.002023.00.0
Dylan LaubeLVRB380.02.3-2.302630.52.90.0
Shane ZylstraNETE140.01.3-1.303201.70.0
Teddy BridgewaterDETQB130.01.0-1.000311.00.0
Tom KennedyDETWR230.02.5-2.504011.90.0
Tahj WashingtonPHIWR330.01.6-1.603210.02.40.0
Xavier WeaverARIWR180.01.7-1.705311.22.60.0
Travis HomerPITRB32-0.10.8-0.8-9410-0.11.6
Zach WilsonNOQB22-0.10.8-0.9-130220.8-0.1
Cooper Rush0QB15-0.41.5-1.9-271415.70.4-0.4
Kenny PickettCARQB26-0.71.9-2.6-383412.50.7-0.4
Brady CookMIAQB055.30505.3
Chris BellMIAWR053.42301.34.7
Will KacmarekMIATE051.12302.00.5
Kevin Coleman Jr.MIAWR052.92306.70.4
DJ HermanMIARB050.62300.00.9
Michael CarterTENRB0137.67608.46.7
Joe Milton IIIPHIQB042.60402.6
Pharaoh BrownINDTE080.54400.40.5
Jared WileyKCTE040.43100.50.0