LOGIN
x
BUF

Kaleb Elarms-Orr
Projections & Stats

Player Information

TeamBUF PosLB (LILB) Age23
Height6' 1" Weight234

Fantasy Stats

Projections: This Week || Rest of Season
Stats/News: Game Log || Season Stats || News

Recent Posts

Kaleb Elarms-Orr Rest of Season Projections

Kaleb Elarms-Orr of the Buffalo Bills is ranked #120 in our 2026 rest of season rankings.
GamesSnapsTacklesTackles SoloTackles AstTFLSacksPass DefIntsFum ForcFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTS
1117224.712.212.32.30.11.10.10.20.10.00.0235.9

Kaleb Elarms-Orr 2026 Outlook | Buffalo Bills Depth Chart

NamePos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap%ROS RoleROS Snap%YTD GamesYTD Snap%LY TeamLY GamesLY Snap%

Buffalo Bills 2026 Schedule

The bye week for Kaleb Elarms-Orr and the Buffalo Bills in 2026 is Week 7.
w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12w13w14w15w16w17w18
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ
@HOUDETLACNE@LAR@LVOFFBAL@MIN@NYJMIAKC@NE@GBCHI@DEN@MIANYJ

Kaleb Elarms-Orr Projections | Week 7

Kaleb Elarms-Orr Week 7 projected points and position rank. Standard scoring defined as: Solo Tackles * 1.5 + Assisted Tackles * 0.75 + Tackles For Loss * 2 + Sacks * 4 + Interceptions * 5 + Fumbles Forced * 4 + Fumbles Recovered * 4 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended * 1.5. Subscribe to see projections for all players!
WeekDayHourOppStatusSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Out/Inactive0.000
Kaleb Elarms-Orr week 7 fantasy football projections. Assisted tackles counted as 0.5. Subscribe to see projections for all players!
WeekDayHourOppSnapsTacklesTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafetiesTD ReturnsReturn Yds
00.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0

Kaleb Elarms-Orr News | Buffalo Bills

Fantasy News powered by FantasyPros

Kaleb Elarms-Orr Game Log

Snaps updated on Thursday/Fridays for previous week's game. Standard scoring defined as: Tackles + Sacks * 2 + Interceptions * 2 + Fumbles Forced * 2 + Fumbles Recovered * 2 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended.
WeekOppSnap %SnapsTack %Tack TotTack SoloTack AsstSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTD Pos RkSTD PTS
20266@LV33.3223.12200.00000000962
20265@LAR8.571.81100.000010001012
20264NE21.1162.11010.000000001221
20263LAC13.293.42110.000000001022
20262DET18.5123.12020.000000001271
20261@HOU10.184.42020.000000001211

Kaleb Elarms-Orr Stats | Season

Kaleb Elarms-Orr stats and fantasy value. Standard scoring defined as: Tackles + Sacks * 2 + Interceptions * 2 + Fumbles Forced * 2 + Fumbles Recovered * 2 + TD Returns * 6 + Safeties * 2 + Passes Defended.
TeamAgeGamesSnap %SnapsTackle %Tack TotTack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksSacks PGIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD PGSTD Pos RankSTD Per Game Rank
2026BUF23617.0742.510461.70.00.000010081.3139141

Player data for Kaleb Elarms-Orr maintained by | Updated: