LOGIN

Cleveland Browns
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Cleveland Browns Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Deshaun WatsonQBThreat5000Threat0000000NA0000
Shedeur SandersQBThreat4950Threat40500000CLE84050
Dillon GabrielQBBackup100Backup34300000CLE103430
Taylen GreenQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Quinshon JudkinsRBStarter657010Starter425570000CLE1442557
Dylan SampsonRBScatback32198Scatback231580000CLE1523158
TJ HardenRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Raheim SandersRBDepth110Depth5610000CLE4561
Davon BoothRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Ahmani MarshallRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Michael BurtonRBFullback000Fullback0000000NA0000
KC ConcepcionWRStarter71017Starter0000000NA0000
Denzel BostonWRRotation5309Rotation0000000NA0000
Jerry JeudyWRStarter68015Rotation850200000CLE1785020
Cedric TillmanWRBackup1202Depth48070000CLE134807
Isaiah BondWRBackup1202Depth46180000CLE164618
Tylan WallaceWRDepth501Depth18020000BAL141802
Jamari ThrashWRDepth501Depth20030000CLE92003
Malachi CorleyWRDepth511Depth18330000CLE131833
Gage LarvadainWRDepth501Depth17030000CLE131703
Kole WilsonWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Luke FlorieaWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Harold Fannin Jr.TEStarter85224Starter732200000CLE1673220
Jack StollTERotation3706Backup16020000NO141602
Joe RoyerTEBackup2703Backup0000000NA0000
Brenden BatesTEDepth200Depth12010000HOU91201
Blake WhiteheartTEDepth200Depth23010000CLE162301
Carsen RyanTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000

Cleveland Browns Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Derek BarnettDLDEBackup31Backup273181427
Daniel ThomasDBSSBackup19Backup91549
Denzel WardDBCBStarter95Starter7361001473
Grant DelpitDBFSStarter99Starter966871796
Mike Hall Jr.DLDTOut0Backup15217715
Myles HardenDBCBStarter80Starter506631650
Maliek CollinsDLDTRotation70Rotation375581037
Noah IgbinogheneDBCBOut0Backup32121032
Quincy WilliamsLBOLBStarter93Starter726961372
Sam KamaraDLDTBackup31Backup82838
Tyson CampbellDBCBStarter99Starter885761788
Jared VerseDLDERotation67Rotation766661776
Sam WilliamsDLDEBackup31Backup405301640
Kalia DavisDLDTBackup13Backup41001541
Mekhi BlackmonDBCBBackup15Backup673231767
Isaiah McGuireDLDERotation65Rotation366621336
Ronnie HickmanDBFSStarter100Starter996991799
Winston ReidLBMLBBackup14Backup00000
Adin HuntingtonDLDTBackup31Backup064780
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBOLBBackup14Backup02510
Donovan McMillonDBSSDepth6Depth20022
Mason GrahamDLDTRotation50Rotation643331664
Carson SchwesingerLBMLBStarter100Starter9161001691
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDBFSStarter76Starter053800
Justin JeffersonLBOLBOut0Backup00000
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCBBackup15Backup01000

Cleveland Browns Week 7 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Teven JenkinsOLYesOutBackJenkins is dealing with a back injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Myles HardenDBYesQuestionableHamstringWeek 8
Raheim SandersRBNoOutHipSanders suffered a hip injured and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Bub MeansWRNoOutKneeMeans, a practice squad player, is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Joe RoyerTENoOutUndisclosedRoyer is dealing with an undisclosed illness and has been placed on the non football illness list. He will miss at least four games.
Kalia DavisDLNoQuestionableQuadThe Browns have opened the 21-day practice window for Davis as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Mike Hall Jr.DLNoQuestionableAnkleWeek 8
Nathaniel WatsonLBNoOutUndisclosedWatson, a practice squad player, is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 7 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Deshaun Watson6121.231.922710.77.11.170.742.17.431.74.30.130.215.91310/25_2:17PM_EST
Dillon Gabriel00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:31PM_EST
Shedeur Sanders00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:31PM_EST
Taylen Green00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:31PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 7 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Quinshon Judkins4557.315.158.53.90.513.94.43.424.47.20.10.011.713.415.118171610/25_2:17PM_EST
Dylan Sampson159.12.49.84.10.15.41.71.311.08.30.10.02.73.44.053525310/25_2:17PM_EST
Michael Burton81.80.51.83.80.02.20.70.53.87.00.00.00.71.01.267676510/25_2:17PM_EST
Jaleel McLaughlin10.30.10.44.30.00.10.00.00.26.70.00.00.10.10.193939410/25_2:17PM_EST
Audric Estime00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST
Jaret Patterson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST
Raheim Sanders00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 7 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Denzel Boston5618.05.73.452.815.40.30.00.00.00.00.00.07.39.010.725263010/25_2:17PM_EST
KC Concepcion5121.36.84.446.310.60.23.91.05.45.20.00.06.68.710.931312910/25_2:17PM_EST
Jerry Jeudy3813.14.22.530.111.80.10.00.00.00.00.00.03.85.16.460585710/25_2:17PM_EST
Isaiah Bond135.01.60.912.713.60.00.50.10.75.30.00.01.72.12.610010110110/25_2:17PM_EST
Malachi Corley82.20.70.55.010.90.01.40.42.15.70.00.01.01.21.410911011110/25_2:17PM_EST
Tylan Wallace10.10.00.00.212.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014214314410/25_2:17PM_EST
Bub Means00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST
Jimmy Horn Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 7 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Harold Fannin Jr.5315.55.03.535.710.40.20.04.96.68.316161710/25_2:17PM_EST
Blake Whiteheart132.50.80.55.19.50.00.00.70.91.271717110/25_2:17PM_EST
Carsen Ryan50.80.30.20.10.50.00.00.10.10.289898810/25_2:17PM_EST
John FitzPatrick00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST
Joe Royer00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/25_2:17PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 7 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Andre Szmyt1.481.661.831.960.010.340.410.430.296.861910/25_2:17PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 7 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
56.455.52.60.50.80.417.31.7329.2116.7212.50.050.12.17.70410/25_2:16PM_EST

Cleveland Browns Week 7 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00430501512142534216110/25_2:16PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Week 7 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB567.70.90.20.10.070.030.20.000.90.0112.11010/25_2:15PM_EST
Quincy WilliamsLBLOLB535.20.70.20.00.060.030.30.000.30.008.83910/25_2:15PM_EST
Ronnie HickmanDBFS564.70.30.00.10.070.030.30.001.10.017.27310/25_2:15PM_EST
Maliek CollinsDLDT392.60.90.50.00.050.020.00.010.30.007.12010/25_2:15PM_EST
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDBFS434.20.30.00.00.050.030.50.000.60.016.69510/25_2:15PM_EST
Grant DelpitDBFS563.80.30.10.00.070.030.40.000.80.016.69610/25_2:15PM_EST
Tyson CampbellDBRCB563.70.20.00.00.070.030.70.000.60.016.410010/25_2:15PM_EST
Isaiah McGuireDLDE372.50.70.30.00.040.020.10.010.20.006.03610/25_2:15PM_EST
Denzel WardDBLCB543.10.10.00.10.060.030.60.001.30.015.512610/25_2:15PM_EST
Jared VerseDLDE372.40.70.30.00.040.020.10.000.20.005.45510/25_2:15PM_EST
Myles HardenDBCB453.10.10.00.00.050.030.60.000.80.015.412910/25_2:15PM_EST
Mason GrahamDLDT282.30.60.20.00.030.020.10.000.20.004.87010/25_2:15PM_EST
Derek BarnettDLDE181.20.50.30.00.020.010.10.000.10.003.79610/25_2:15PM_EST
Adin HuntingtonDLDT181.40.40.20.00.020.010.00.000.20.003.310210/25_2:15PM_EST
Sam WilliamsDLDE181.40.30.10.00.020.010.10.000.20.002.811910/25_2:15PM_EST
Sam KamaraDLDT181.40.30.10.00.020.010.00.000.20.002.812210/25_2:15PM_EST
Daniel ThomasDBSS111.30.10.00.00.010.010.10.000.20.001.916510/25_2:15PM_EST
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBLOLB80.80.10.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.516010/25_2:15PM_EST
Winston ReidLBMLB80.90.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.516410/25_2:15PM_EST
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB90.60.00.00.00.010.010.10.000.20.001.219910/25_2:15PM_EST
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB90.60.00.00.00.010.010.10.000.10.001.020810/25_2:15PM_EST
Kalia DavisDLDT80.50.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.018210/25_2:15PM_EST
Donovan McMillonDBSS30.30.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.622210/25_2:15PM_EST
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Rush/Pass Splits

Cleveland Browns splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
ALL943103149556362645961636263065626360586062
RUSH39744722233027242927262726030272726242626
PASS54658427323335403034373537035353634343436
RUSH%424345424844384944414441046444343414342
PASS%585755585256635156595659054565757595758

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Deshaun WatsonQB2720121721222313252625-23252229292628
Shedeur SandersQB35--34----313430-34293236373435
Dillon GabrielQB71-----------------59
Taylen GreenQB71-----------------86
Quinshon JudkinsRB173835261234-18241615-12131020291719
Dylan SampsonRB65------53495854-62545763646263
Michael BurtonRB8876847879756567717671-83757985878585
Jaleel McLaughlinRB94-7878287530931097975-88778389909090
Audric EstimeRB134-----23-91115113-124117122134136159157
Raheim SandersRB1645468365957------139126132142143170170
Jaret PattersonRB500----------------162165
Denzel BostonWR251695830197925282523-23231928332624
KC ConcepcionWR34557910146955231322829-31312835403332
Jerry JeudyWR717211811362773160646258-68626777807368
Isaiah BondWR111105981131062610010010110296-10797101111113108106
Malachi CorleyWR130--113108101100109112120111-122109117125129124122
Tylan WallaceWR186105118113--86142153165153-178157168182181206198
Bub MeansWR204-----------180159172182181206205
Harold Fannin Jr.TE22311739553816182017-17171724231720
Blake WhiteheartTE8139136258604071697671-78697484847980
John FitzPatrickTE123----------------112115
Joe RoyerTE123-------98108104-116101110117117128129
Carsen RyanTE123-56-58--8993108104-116101110117117128129
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Quinshon JudkinsRB143925251134-16201413-11111215241516
Dylan SampsonRB60------53475551-60535761636060
Michael BurtonRB8777847880756665697571-82727783858383
Jaleel McLaughlinRB98-8078327525941078077-90808592939392
Audric EstimeRB138-----28-92118117-128120126138139162162
Raheim SandersRB1674065285156------141127134144144174174
Jaret PattersonRB500----------------165168
KC ConcepcionWR3051469539994729282724-28262631353230
Denzel BostonWR3423126330228330293127-29282733383331
Jerry JeudyWR667611911362633157595856-66616372777167
Isaiah BondWR111107971131063510010110010496-10998102112114110106
Malachi CorleyWR132--113109103100111113123113-127112120128131128128
Tylan WallaceWR187107119113--88144154166154-179158170184183227216
Bub MeansWR194-----------182161174184185244227
Harold Fannin Jr.TE213214312554017181917-17171824231715
Blake WhiteheartTE8145176358614271687671-79697582837979
Carsen RyanTE119-56-58--8888109103-117101110117117127128
Joe RoyerTE125-------99109103-117101110117117127128
John FitzPatrickTE133----------------122122
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Cleveland Browns team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
13814156654151021-21711129822

Cleveland Browns Weekly Rankings - IDP

Cleveland Browns player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Chris WilliamsDL-----91
Maliek CollinsDL20-68625122020702445-41485621364547
Isaiah McGuireDL3710922245589361164577-72899245648585
Jared VerseDL5825109426658545515273114-1191261267690119131
Mason GrahamDL678222---7017593134-14014114298115137141
Derek BarnettDL122-6862--9196233196211-223211223203222228229
Adin HuntingtonDL128109109107192691102242214226-230223232220225234239
Sam WilliamsDL1404068107526-119269235247-263252255241241255264
Sam KamaraDL144----2620122278237253-267258255242242259269
Mike Hall Jr.DL155--4244---271224253-257257260233244264268
Kalia DavisDL234------182391390389-414387394400405409414
Carson SchwesingerLB735146041411026310-98103367
Quincy WilliamsLB306545177811639754859-64616349516158
Winston ReidLB198------164360319323-347331336326339352347
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLB201121--122--160362331333-354348346333348358365
Justin JeffersonLB228-------379369362-393375382379394399398
Ronnie HickmanDB374088177714164731275780-66667346616262
Tyson CampbellDB556988-2085139100153109134-1159512911012711693
Grant DelpitDB6411224118206313996190108146-13212914894129134124
Denzel WardDB756924903942108126196153172-140122161119168146119
Myles HardenDB12613712901138564129246234235-226205242229260236211
Mekhi BlackmonDB223-12017178--199414383373-396370386388403396391
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDB236137-149771654195193----------
Toriano Pride Jr.DB236--201---208428399393-407382401406422411405
Noah IgbinogheneDB244-144-----425395382-403381391406411408404
Daniel ThomasDB297-----139165342----------
Donovan McMillonDB330------222455----------
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Cleveland Browns snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Shedeur SandersQB4281550010000161516-16151615141515
Dillon GabrielQB37210000000000-0000001
Deshaun WatsonQB089451586964686361474647-48464745434545
Taylen GreenQB010000000000-0000001
Quinshon JudkinsRB4526103339364236045403839-40383937353738
Dylan SampsonRB24919400000015201818-19181817171718
Audric EstimeRB1812300000190100-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB980000000000-0000000
Jaleel McLaughlinRB85106084114391155-4444444
Raheim SandersRB59104181130222000000-0000000
Michael BurtonFB01406101592108888-8888788
Jerry JeudyWR92161832343624553938383836-37363635333535
Isaiah BondWR494231745749913131315-15141414131314
Malachi CorleyWR194132001141778889-9998888
Tylan WallaceWR1855915141400101111-1111111
Jimmy Horn Jr.WR152150000000000-0000011
Bub MeansWR040000000000-1111111
KC ConcepcionWR081735386059115151525152-54525250485051
Denzel BostonWR096747546261625856575758-59575855535556
Harold Fannin Jr.TE78690542506057635653535253-55535451495152
John FitzPatrickTE33530000000000-0000022
Blake WhiteheartTE24528620272722141713131515-15151514141515
Carsen RyanTE0340101005533-3333222
Joe RoyerTE0220000000133-3333222
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Snap Counts - Defense

Cleveland Browns snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Jared VerseDLDE90568237425240523837413838-37393738383840
Sam WilliamsDLDE4463162326222821018181818-17181718181818
Isaiah McGuireDLDE37566037404342463837403837-37383737373739
Derek BarnettDLDE28226602227002118181818-17181718181818
Mason GrahamDLDT67646234415600028313030-30313030303031
Kalia DavisDLDT443860000008888-7878888
Maliek CollinsDLDT3956740415356424039434040-39413940404041
Mike Hall Jr.DLDT15924600383000-181818-17181718181818
Chris WilliamsDLDT1589000009------------
Sam KamaraDLDT82229000003318181818-17181718181818
Adin HuntingtonDLDT438329221748413018181818-17181718181818
Quincy WilliamsLBOLB77199755597470645753605656-55575556565658
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBOLB110919001008888-8888889
Justin JeffersonLBOLB081000000-888-8888889
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB956103057657771705756615757-56595657575760
Winston ReidLBMLB0890000008888-8888889
Ronnie HickmanDBFS1039102757627771705756615757-56595657575760
Grant DelpitDBFS10129715765776970656615757-55585557565659
Daniel ThomasDBSS994300000201112--------00
Donovan McMillonDBSS16700000034--------00
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDBFS0242140203628544347--------00
Tyson CampbellDBCB9659285749070705656615757-55585556565659
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB783191016761009799-99999910
Denzel WardDBCB766102757657671705754615757-56595657575760
Myles HardenDBCB52772025566037393345464242-41434142424244
Noah IgbinogheneDBCB36397080000-799-99999910
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB0980000009799-99999910
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Rush Distribution By Game

Cleveland Browns rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Quinshon JudkinsRB2302361212181714015141515-16151515141514
Dylan SampsonRB65280000002333-3333232
Audric EstimeRB46100000090000-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB410000000000-0000000
Jaleel McLaughlinRB37170101090011-1111111
Raheim SandersRB2791212300000-0000000
Shedeur SandersQB2170000000111-1111111
Malachi CorleyWR1340000000000-0000000
Harold Fannin Jr.TE730000000000-0000000
Isaiah BondWR510000000000-0000000
Deshaun WatsonQB010567117687555-6565555
Michael BurtonFB060000010000-1000000
KC ConcepcionWR0173100021111-1111111
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
447@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Cleveland Browns target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
RB10619.9577964676606666666
FB101.9001001111101111111
WR31659.213151419221619202021020202019191920
TE10219.1489544666606666666

Cleveland Browns Team Target Distribution By Game

Cleveland Browns target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Harold Fannin Jr.TE107853695435555-5555555
Jerry JeudyWR106654103744444-4444444
Isaiah BondWR44280101702222-2222222
Dylan SampsonRB40230000002222-2222222
Quinshon JudkinsRB36632527404444-4444444
Jimmy Horn Jr.WR1710000000000-0000000
Malachi CorleyWR1480000001111-1111111
Tylan WallaceWR710000010000-0000000
Blake WhiteheartTE6141200011111-1111111
Jaleel McLaughlinRB680100140000-0000000
Jaret PattersonRB40000000000-0000000
Raheim SandersRB4123152100000-0000000
Denzel BostonWR01004757756666-6666666
Joe RoyerTE010000000000-0000000
Carsen RyanTE020000000000-0000000
Michael BurtonFB0100010011111-1111111
KC ConcepcionWR01135698167777-7777777
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
584@JAC@TBCARPIT@NYJBAL@TEN@PIT@NOHOUOFFLVCINATL@NYG@BALIND@CIN
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns QB Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Joe Flacco4013646622237159.8226010.26.11310521351.713031251252929
Shedeur Sanders238403812021256.6140011.76.67105211698.01210184843737
Dillon Gabriel2510343311018559.59378.55.172314866.1090069693939

Cleveland Browns RB Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Quinshon Judkins221442552308273.67591736261716.64.8-0.40127201411672626
Jerome Ford261325624733.0060632261034.03.2-1.50881017438572
Dylan Sampson21152315651752.70120840332718.26.8-1.621883154875753
Raheim Sanders45627923.41230143217.05.33.50575017208591
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns WR Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jerry Jeudy261785155.00201065060212.05.712.22354701701205451
Cedric Tillman251348000.007392127012.96.911.9221540039609295
Isaiah Bond16465295.808441831717.67.217.102041003351100102
Jamari Thrash25920000.003151010710.77.16.801267001020157150
Malachi Corley231318131279.80314111009.17.1-0.50879002233125129
Gage Larvadain221317133.0031477110.15.18.9055001512176172
Kaden Davis2710000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Cleveland Browns TE Stats - 2025 Season

Cleveland Browns tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Harold Fannin Jr.211673201077273110.26.86.0646671111418665
David Njoku291248948332938.96.15.3424690053863032
Blake Whiteheart25162316242.00.710.800330002112110
Sal Cannella23152115.52.211.006400013102103
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Mason GrahamDL221664.14.625233.00.500040004240
Shelby HarrisDL341748.23.112201.91.0000400028100
Alex WrightDL251240.63.318172.95.501010004143
Maliek CollinsDL301037.42.414112.56.500000003377
Isaiah McGuireDL1335.52.913172.32.0010000028100
Mike Hall Jr.DL22715.11.1471.61.5000000011173
Joe Tryon-ShoyinkaDL26810.51.67102.10.0000000012169
Sam KamaraDL2837.80.6152.00.000000004222
Adin HuntingtonDL80.41.0461.30.500000008198
Carson SchwesingerLB221690.614.056909.12.5200300011311
Devin Bush Jr.LB271782.611.960647.32.0320700011311
Myles GarrettLB301782.35.740203.523.0030100010320
Mohamoud DiabateLB241425.24.320253.20.0010000035120
Cameron ThomasLB301122.72.67202.52.5000000022152
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLB10.10.1101.00.000000001246
Ronnie HickmanDB241798.59.649515.90.020070008630
Grant DelpitDB271795.97.642384.73.012040007747
Denzel WardDB281472.63.727122.80.0100900044136
Greg Newsome IIDB251565.95.038143.50.0100900056107
Myles HardenDB241650.03.822182.50.0000400035164
Rayshawn JenkinsDB311323.12.510162.00.0110100023197
Cameron MitchellDB24722.11.81362.70.0010400022200
D'Angelo RossDB2913.80.5325.00.000020006275
Donovan McMillonDB21.50.2111.01.000000004292
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Deshaun Watson1152128018666.5193910.416.9210.36.318.060.1265.04.41.21.6134.827
Shedeur Sanders10154805366.554910.376.893.12.46.57.334.14.70.10.534.335
Dillon Gabriel1Q10066.7210.777.180.00.00.00.00.25.00.00.00.171
Taylen Green1O10067.6210.527.120.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.171

Cleveland Browns RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Quinshon Judkins42457.6163643.13.95.211.943.032.92397.31.1125.3141.7158.2171614
Dylan Sampson1949.928115.24.10.76.322.917.51488.40.834.643.452.1656260
Michael Burton881.8520.23.90.12.27.96.1437.10.27.810.913.9888887
Jaleel McLaughlin402.0625.54.50.10.51.91.4106.80.04.55.25.9949698
Audric EstimeO40.515.94.00.00.00.00.006.00.00.80.80.8134137138
Raheim Sanders30.101.34.10.00.00.00.000.00.00.10.10.1164166167
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Denzel Boston1162318.165.439.558714.93.90.000.00.081.8101.6121.3252934
KC Concepcion1156321.577.650.551010.12.411.3595.20.472.998.2123.4343330
Jerry Jeudy1139812.745.828.131811.31.50.000.00.040.754.768.8716866
Isaiah Bond111505.419.311.414813.10.61.585.30.119.425.130.8111111111
Malachi Corley11932.38.45.65910.50.34.3255.70.211.214.016.8130131132
Tylan Wallace1160.10.30.2210.80.00.000.00.00.30.40.5186187187
Bub Means740.10.20.119.90.00.000.00.00.10.20.3204195194
Jimmy Horn Jr.210.00.10.1110.00.00.106.00.00.20.20.2188195204

Cleveland Browns TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Harold Fannin Jr.CLE1158015.255.037.63689.82.251.270.088.8222221
Blake WhiteheartCLE111572.69.46.4578.90.37.310.513.7818181
Joe RoyerCLE9O460.72.71.8-1-0.30.10.31.22.1123125125
Carsen RyanCLE270.10.40.300.30.00.10.20.3123120119
John FitzPatrickCLE240.10.30.328.60.00.30.40.6123132133
Back to Top

Cleveland Browns Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
CLE1166266223.59.04.10.51.4202881238258269324.7228393174.2

Cleveland Browns IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Maliek CollinsDLDT1144239.74.30.50.20.50.20.10.1473.720
Jared VerseDLDE1142132.12.20.60.20.50.20.00.0357.558
Isaiah McGuireDLDE1141435.82.80.50.20.40.20.00.1464.137
Mason GrahamDLDT1133131.01.71.40.20.40.20.00.1454.367
Sam KamaraDLDT1119617.70.70.40.20.20.10.00.0330.5144
Sam WilliamsDLDE1119617.50.80.80.10.20.10.00.0230.8140
Adin HuntingtonDLDT1119619.41.40.30.20.20.10.00.0334.7128
Derek BarnettDLDE1119618.92.40.80.10.20.10.00.0237.4122
Mike Hall Jr.DLDT10O17815.51.20.40.10.20.10.00.0228.0155
Kalia DavisDLDT11Q866.10.10.40.10.10.00.00.0211.1234
Carson SchwesingerLBMLB1163395.11.42.21.10.70.30.00.216141.57
Quincy WilliamsLBLOLB1161867.91.83.80.20.70.30.00.14104.330
Winston ReidLBMLB118911.30.30.40.10.10.00.00.0117.4198
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldLBLOLB118910.40.50.30.10.10.00.00.0216.7201
Justin JeffersonLBROLB10O817.10.50.20.10.10.00.00.0212.1228
Ronnie HickmanDBFS1163357.10.32.91.20.70.30.00.22087.937
Denzel WardDBLCB1163141.10.06.81.60.70.30.00.22574.975
Grant DelpitDBFS1162748.21.04.00.80.70.30.00.11478.164
Tyson CampbellDBRCB1162647.00.08.30.60.70.30.00.11179.855
Myles HardenDBCB11Q47036.70.06.30.80.50.30.00.11463.3126
Mekhi BlackmonDBCB11988.50.11.30.30.10.10.00.0415.0223
Toriano Pride Jr.DBCB11987.70.01.30.10.10.10.00.0213.1236
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenDBFS2908.30.01.00.10.10.00.00.0113.1236
Noah IgbinogheneDBRCB10O897.60.01.20.10.10.00.00.0112.3244
Daniel ThomasDBSS2232.60.00.20.00.00.00.00.003.8297
Donovan McMillonDBSS270.70.00.10.00.00.00.00.001.1330
Back to Top

Player and team data for Cleveland Browns maintained by | Updated: