LOGIN

Green Bay Packers
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Green Bay Packers Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Jordan LoveQBStarter99120Starter851000000GB1585100
Tyrod TaylorQBBackup100Backup26600000NYJ62660
Kyron DronesQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Kyle McCordQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Josh JacobsRBStarter636010Starter534890000GB1553489
Chris BrooksRBDepth2266Depth19540000GB171954
MarShawn LloydRBBackup13102Backup0000000NA0000
Jaden NixonRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Damien MartinezRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Pierre Strong Jr.RBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Jayden ReedWRStarter73317Starter16150000GB71615
Christian WatsonWRStarter73023Starter400130000GB1040013
Matthew GoldenWRRotation55311Rotation43290000GB144329
Savion WilliamsWRBackup1133Depth9220000GB12922
Skyy MooreWRBackup1212Depth10010000SF141001
Jakobie Keeney-JamesWRDepth501Depth5000000GB1500
Isaiah NeyorWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
J. Michael SturdivantWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
Brenden RiceWRDepth501Depth0000000NA0000
Tucker KraftTEStarter74016Starter420100000GB842010
Luke MusgraveTEBackup2705Backup41070000GB174107
Josh WhyleTEBackup2503Backup17010000GB81701
Messiah SwinsonTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
RJ MarylandTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Drake DabneyTEDepth000Depth5000000GB2500

Green Bay Packers Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Benjamin St-JusteDBCBOut0Backup31001331
Javon BullardDBFSStarter85Starter655731765
Kamal HaddenDBCBBackup22Backup32233
Ty'Ron HopperLBILBRotation57Rotation11213711
Isaiah McDuffieLBILBBackup15Backup433221643
Keisean NixonDBCBStarter92Starter915971791
Kristian WelchLBILBDepth9Depth00000
Micah ParsonsLBOLBOut0Rotation63001463
Nick NiemannLBILBDepth5Depth00000
Kitan OladapoDBSSBackup13Backup61216
Evan WilliamsDBFSStarter100Starter8151001681
Xavier McKinneyDBFSStarter93Starter945981694
Zaire FranklinLBILBStarter95Starter965991796
Devonte WyattDLDERotation65Rotation30549930
Jonathan FordDLNTOut0Rotation721647
Arron MosbyDLDEBackup10Backup00010
Karl BrooksDLDERotation65Rotation475601247
Carrington ValentineDBCBBackup22Backup66131466
Brenton CoxLBOLBBackup15Backup654126
Jordon RileyDLNTOut0Backup20012
Lukas Van NessLBOLBRotation63Rotation17568617
Anthony CampbellDLDEBackup10Backup01300
Barryn SorrellLBOLBBackup15Backup10548710
Collin OliverLBOLBOut0Depth30013
Warren BrinsonDLDEOut0Backup1500715
Brandon CisseDBCBStarter92Starter059200
Chris McClellanDLDEStarter78Rotation043400
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLBBackup15Backup054300

Green Bay Packers Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Josh JacobsRBYesOutCommissioner Exempt ListJacobs is dealing with off-the-field legal issues and has been placed on the commissioner exempt list.
Skyy MooreWRYesOutAnkleMoore is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jacob MonkOLYesProbableQuadricepMonk is active for Week 6 versus the Cowboys.
Aaron BanksOLYesOutKnee/ToeBanks is listed as a gameday inactive heading into Week 6 versus the Cowboys.
Jonathan FordDLYesOutCalfFord is dealing with a calf injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Micah ParsonsLBYesOutKneeParsons is recovering from a torn ACL and has been placed on the physically unable to perform list. He will miss at least four games.
Brandon CisseDBYesProbableHipCisse is active for Week 6 versus the Cowboys.
Chris BrooksRBNoOutAnkleBrooks is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jayden ReedWRNoOutNeckReed is dealing with a neck injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Luke MusgraveTENoOutNeckMusgrave is dealing with a neck injury and has been placed on the physically unable to perform list. He will miss at least four games.
Jager BurtonOLNoOutGameday InactiveWeek 6
Donovan JenningsOLNoOutGameday InactiveWeek 6
Warren BrinsonDLNoOutCalf/GroinBrinson is dealing with a calf/groin injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Anthony CampbellDLNoProbableAnkleCampbell is active for Week 6 versus the Cowboys.
Javon HargraveDLNoOutAchillesHargrave suffered an Achilles injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jordon RileyDLNoQuestionableAchillesThe Packers have opened the 21-day practice window for Riley as they await his return from the physically unable to perform list.
Collin OliverLBNoOutUndisclosedOliver is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Edgerrin CooperLBNoOutAchillesCooper has suffered a torn Achilles and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Benjamin St-JusteDBNoOutHamstringSt-Juste has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Cowboys and is listed as a gameday inactive.
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Jordan Love6324.737.027911.37.52.020.601.31.73.92.30.030.118.3510/18_8:07PM_EST
Kedon Slovis00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/18_8:08PM_EST
Tyrod Taylor00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/18_8:08PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
MarShawn Lloyd2939.39.340.34.30.48.83.32.517.87.20.10.08.810.011.226262610/18_8:07PM_EST
Kaleb Johnson1829.67.029.24.20.24.41.61.38.66.90.00.05.05.66.239414010/18_8:07PM_EST
Pierre Strong Jr.1511.42.711.94.40.14.51.71.38.76.80.00.02.83.44.153525210/18_8:07PM_EST
Josh Jacobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST
Chris Brooks00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Christian Watson4919.87.34.672.615.70.60.30.10.35.70.00.011.013.415.745810/18_8:07PM_EST
Matthew Golden5120.97.74.762.713.40.41.90.52.45.20.00.08.711.113.417161610/18_8:07PM_EST
Savion Williams206.12.31.515.510.40.16.71.68.45.30.10.03.84.55.361636510/18_8:07PM_EST
Bo Melton257.22.71.618.811.80.16.31.58.15.40.10.03.64.45.263646710/18_8:07PM_EST
J. Sturdivant93.61.30.79.112.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.61.910610610710/18_8:07PM_EST
Skyy Moore00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST
Jayden Reed00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST
Isaiah Neyor00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tucker Kraft5015.25.64.044.010.90.40.06.78.710.766610/18_8:07PM_EST
Mark Redman327.32.71.916.08.60.10.02.33.34.241414110/18_8:07PM_EST
Josh Whyle152.30.80.65.58.70.10.00.91.21.567686810/18_8:07PM_EST
Luke Musgrave00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST
Drake Dabney00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/18_8:07PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Trey Smack1.711.992.692.880.010.380.490.510.328.46210/18_8:07PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
62.058.32.00.60.60.326.82.9370.697.1273.50.040.11.54.51210/18_8:06PM_EST

Green Bay Packers Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00117473040391927261610/18_8:06PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Evan WilliamsDBFS626.80.40.00.10.060.030.50.001.70.0110.5410/18_8:06PM_EST
Zaire FranklinLBRILB596.80.70.10.00.060.030.20.000.60.0110.22610/18_8:06PM_EST
Xavier McKinneyDBFS574.90.30.10.20.050.030.50.002.50.028.42910/18_8:06PM_EST
Javon BullardDBFS535.80.30.00.00.050.020.40.000.30.008.23110/18_8:06PM_EST
Keisean NixonDBRCB574.70.30.10.10.050.030.80.001.00.018.23210/18_8:06PM_EST
Brandon CisseDBCB574.20.40.20.10.050.030.50.001.10.017.93910/18_8:06PM_EST
Devonte WyattDLDE403.01.00.50.00.040.020.10.010.30.007.8910/18_8:06PM_EST
Lukas Van NessLBOLB393.90.70.30.00.040.020.00.010.30.007.55410/18_8:06PM_EST
Ty'Ron HopperLBLILB354.60.40.00.10.030.020.10.000.80.016.86310/18_8:06PM_EST
Chris McClellanDLDE482.90.70.20.00.050.020.10.000.40.015.93910/18_8:06PM_EST
Karl BrooksDLDE402.10.50.20.00.040.020.10.000.20.004.48410/18_8:06PM_EST
Isaiah McDuffieLBLILB101.50.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.002.113110/18_8:06PM_EST
Brenton CoxLBOLB101.00.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.002.013610/18_8:06PM_EST
Kamal HaddenDBCB131.10.00.00.00.010.010.10.000.10.001.716410/18_8:06PM_EST
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB100.80.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.616310/18_8:06PM_EST
Barryn SorrellLBOLB100.80.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.517810/18_8:06PM_EST
Carrington ValentineDBCB130.80.00.00.00.010.010.10.000.30.001.417210/18_8:06PM_EST
Kitan OladapoDBSS80.90.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.317510/18_8:06PM_EST
Kristian WelchLBLILB60.60.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.000.919010/18_8:06PM_EST
Anthony CampbellDLDE60.40.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.000.917610/18_8:06PM_EST
Arron MosbyDLDE60.40.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.000.717810/18_8:06PM_EST
Nick NiemannLBRILB30.30.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.519710/18_8:06PM_EST
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Rush/Pass Splits

Green Bay Packers splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
ALL906104065506155606365685959062626459586466
RUSH4573862118925262523262123023252525232424
PASS44965444325230343842423836039373934354042
RUSH%503732361545434035383639037403942403836
PASS%506368648555576065626461063606158606364

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Jordan LoveQB81120161910535136-107871548
Tyrod TaylorQB54----34-38364844-49434749504950
Kedon SlovisQB68-----------------54
MarShawn LloydRB224429524272621142322-31201817282221
Kaleb JohnsonRB50-455854433940354545-52434447554849
Chris BrooksRB10249487147-----77-86737983888686
Pierre Strong Jr.RB107----49539997117119-139121128137161163161
Josh JacobsRB141--------104112-133111119124149144140
Christian WatsonWR61177521444119-77771345
Matthew GoldenWR202237532161716162221-19181520231818
Skyy MooreWR6710510869149101-48556258-63576062656060
Savion WilliamsWR122-----61104106117108-123106115124141136136
Bo MeltonWR136941181131087363118119133124-142122134141145144143
J. SturdivantWR146-11877108101106122124136129-146124136146149146145
Isaiah NeyorWR213---------------200199200
Jayden ReedWR50080112----------------
Jonnu SmithTE1956403160
Tucker KraftTE816353351468388-9589967
Mark RedmanTE4861566228604134404844-53454852535050
Josh WhyleTE8561-6258606767698277-88758287898585
Luke MusgraveTE90-------667471-80697581979597
Drake DabneyTE117---------------106103104
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
MarShawn LloydRB1552314930122615101918-22141212241613
Kaleb JohnsonRB51-545960524037364445-52434448534849
Chris BrooksRB10456516747-----78-89758287908989
Pierre Strong Jr.RB110----43529699112120-140121130138164166165
Josh JacobsRB142--------104114-134113121127152148146
Christian WatsonWR1122175528661413-12139141597
Matthew GoldenWR201735837151616152021-19181621231715
Skyy MooreWR641079163107102-47546055-61555763645855
Savion WilliamsWR128-----65108109121112-126110119128142142141
Bo MeltonWR140951191131096167120124134127-144122134144146144144
J. SturdivantWR145-11969109103107120125134128-144125135145148145144
Isaiah NeyorWR208---------------184179181
Jayden ReedWR50071111----------------
Jonnu SmithTE2356383861
Tucker KraftTE918322951268499-958101078
Mark RedmanTE4564566329614135384742-50434453534646
Josh WhyleTE8564-6358616868698477-89768391918689
Luke MusgraveTE88-------677370-79687380999799
Drake DabneyTE126---------------107105105
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Green Bay Packers team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
192469242322431316-253222311817

Green Bay Packers Weekly Rankings - IDP

Green Bay Packers player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Javon HargraveDL109-42111101
Devonte WyattDL164010942664930522953-67226454535353
Chris McClellanDL7810916910766-39172149140155-177133162174149179173
Jonathan FordDL8414-107---106158119134-163121130149127160162
Karl BrooksDL1101091096211110184163193182189-216172193204194212208
Jordon RileyDL187------311303303305-335300304326308332330
Warren BrinsonDL196--------289292-321277300312300314313
Anthony CampbellDL235-109---176370378391384-413374400413410416412
Arron MosbyDL243-----178381390401393-424384409423415423422
Edgerrin CooperLB1914605-
Zaire FranklinLB328345174142656675766-65567383667767
Lukas Van NessLB66356797810154118132109130-139103133137127138137
Ty'Ron HopperLB71---1224763124135126132-134129136146131147138
Micah ParsonsLB103------160162154171-182139181184184175170
Isaiah McDuffieLB168--1027866131290303294296-313296307333305323318
Brenton CoxLB185651051029880136323333311322-357286336358347351353
Dani Dennis-SuttonLB2101214512412239163359370372361-396351384397394396389
Barryn SorrellLB2169445102122122178370381382370-404369387408398407404
Kristian WelchLB241-----190393398415398-432404415434432434433
Nick NiemannLB253-----197408412429413-449422431450447450450
Collin OliverLB267------425431452435-468437450469469469469
Evan WilliamsDB423930464913811-881320112113
Xavier McKinneyDB321121201739422970695083-5758911058910782
Javon BullardDB33174126477293175786474-597084120718971
Brandon CisseDB461375946396339737681135-786014816314611884
Keisean NixonDB481224642042327784102141-758315617215013293
Kamal HaddenDB215-202--165164347350365357-374355369387383380377
Benjamin St-JusteDB217------339346361353-368352364382378378369
Carrington ValentineDB221---178-172364365383375-389371396417411399395
Kitan OladapoDB222----165175373376383369-396376384409395402398
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Green Bay Packers snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Jordan LoveQB965105468596660606364675959-62616359576364
Tyrod TaylorQB25190000201111-1111111
Kedon SlovisQB510000000000-0000001
Josh JacobsRB59940000000010-0000000
Chris BrooksRB22213638272710000004-4444445
Kaleb JohnsonRB48300016241791820232018-19192018182020
MarShawn LloydRB057730161533272945443836-38383936353940
Pierre Strong Jr.RB047000026151110-0000000
Matthew GoldenWR48786356515453485152554848-50505148465153
Christian WatsonWR47583452535341504951534746-49484947455051
Jayden ReedWR2174139200000000-0000000
Skyy MooreWR120507421342311039413635-37373836363941
Savion WilliamsWR918900000207766-7776455
Bo MeltonWR1315889211130255655-5555455
Isaiah NeyorWR340000000000-0000111
J. SturdivantWR010509212995655-5555455
Jonnu SmithTE5361013213221321
Luke MusgraveTE485960000000121111-11111211566
Tucker KraftTE43984345585055485052534746-48484947454951
Josh WhyleTE200181110114101515131111-11111211111212
Drake DabneyTE52170000000000-0000566
Mark RedmanTE04122120828213233272424-25252524232526
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Snap Counts - Defense

Green Bay Packers snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Karl BrooksDLDE52762637504334394041353434-36343332353435
Devonte WyattDLDE34159034433424324041353434-36343332353435
Warren BrinsonDLDE18713400000---1515-16151414151515
Chris McClellanDLDE05492834292404834383534-37353432363536
Arron MosbyDLDE0720000066666-6666666
Anthony CampbellDLDE0810900066666-6666666
Javon HargraveDLNT501123300332931-------------
Jonathan FordDLNT964392802800-41353434-36343332353435
Jordon RileyDLNT2316500000-15161515-16151414151515
Edgerrin CooperLBLB1089227657454340-------------
Micah ParsonsLBOLB70733800000-32313130-32313028313131
Lukas Van NessLBOLB23967543544945403940373736-39373534373637
Barryn SorrellLBOLB1412644031293231108888-9888989
Brenton CoxLBOLB622422730252435108888-9888989
Collin OliverLBOLB313300000-3333-3333333
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB02472130392432108888-9888989
Zaire FranklinLBILB1112101065747162645960565654-59565451575557
Isaiah McDuffieLBILB53217500182432108888-9888989
Ty'Ron HopperLBILB1254440005393536333332-35333230343334
Kristian WelchLBILB0610000065555-5555555
Nick NiemannLBILB0360000033333-3333333
Xavier McKinneyDBFS113198865747162615759555453-57545250555455
Evan WilliamsDBFS979104665747162696263595857-62585654595859
Javon BullardDBFS78387635564659535354535251-55525148535253
Kitan OladapoDBSS671050000888888-9888888
Keisean NixonDBCB109198765747062615759555453-57545250555455
Carrington ValentineDBCB811161000901312131312-13131212131313
Benjamin St-JusteDBCB34013900000-12131312-13131212131313
Kamal HaddenDBCB37159000071312131312-13131212131313
Brandon CisseDBCB099749747053695761575755-60565552585658
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Rush Distribution By Game

Green Bay Packers rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Josh JacobsRB25310000000000-0000000
Jordan LoveQB48271014121212-1222122
Kaleb JohnsonRB281130848777877-7778777
Chris BrooksRB28227404000001-1111111
Tyrod TaylorQB2720000200000-0000000
Savion WilliamsWR1170000020100-0111000
Matthew GoldenWR1060001000000-0000000
Bo MeltonWR550000010000-0000000
Skyy MooreWR330000000000-0000000
Tucker KraftTE140001100000-0000000
Christian WatsonWR110000000000-0000000
MarShawn LloydRB01841364710913141212-12121213111212
Pierre Strong Jr.RB090000530000-0000000
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
386@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Green Bay Packers target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
RB10116.1247667776606666667
WR37860.229223314212123232120022212219202223
TE14923.793111059101099099988910

Green Bay Packers Team Target Distribution By Game

Green Bay Packers target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Christian WatsonWR62129811103878877-8787788
Jonnu SmithTE57730310
Matthew GoldenWR44139126127888887-8887788
Tucker KraftTE42966387566655-6565566
Luke MusgraveTE3180000000111-1111011
Jayden ReedWR2987100000000-0000000
Chris BrooksRB1871211000000-0000000
Bo MeltonWR13171111431111-1110011
Savion WilliamsWR10100000021111-1111011
Skyy MooreWR8631372105544-4444455
Josh WhyleTE780000011111-1111111
Drake DabneyTE210000000000-0000000
Kaleb JohnsonRB2240030022222-2222222
MarShawn LloydRB0641235235544-4444445
Pierre Strong Jr.RB060000420000-0000000
Mark RedmanTE0290002033222-2222222
J. SturdivantWR0130031011111-1111111
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
654@MIN@NYJATL@TBCHIDAL@DETCAR@NEMINOFF@LAR@NOBUFMIA@CHIHOUDET
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers QB Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jordan Love2715858927241365.9312211.57.622510471994.2013022172171818
Malik Willis26498303585.742214.112.1304221235.62310150504343
Clayton Tune2626371546.7426.02.80115234.601200116767

Green Bay Packers RB Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Josh Jacobs271553482349294.013620939312257.35.8-1.21157921942251214
Emanuel Wilson20251731251254964.03291416141037.46.4-1.70688077914751
Chris Brooks202517195271063.906041713917.05.40.30576019328180
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers WR Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Romeo Doubs251674000.0018765066913.48.813.164266001021523538
Matthew Golden22144310494.909392627510.67.111.90206700315710597
Christian Watson261040133.0013553561117.511.117.86616410971323845
Dontayvion Wicks20251439166.0010442831711.37.211.5223640043718387
Malik Heath251120000.002768614.312.39.3088600814166165
Jayden Reed257163289.305221920710.99.48.113086002847114112
Savion Williams2412911373.4021010787.87.81.717100011424146145
Jakobie Keeney-James2515000.00022157.57.57.50151000013204202

Green Bay Packers TE Stats - 2025 Season

Green Bay Packers tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tucker Kraft2584210423044614.910.64.75567120741042026
Luke Musgrave2517417292324510.78.48.0014790024475654
John FitzPatrick25153231512726.04.81.915800013257070
Josh Whyle2025817165367.26.03.81583009148184
Ben Sims2025981633010.05.012.2035000369598
Drake Dabney2502133.01.55.002500001112117
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Colby WoodenDL251550.64.424263.30.000010003853
Karl BrooksDL1247.12.47202.30.5000100019137
Devonte WyattDL27930.42.415123.04.000020003186
Warren BrinsonDL23714.51.1671.90.5000000011172
Nazir StackhouseDL710.71.12101.70.000000007202
Jordon RileyDL2712.10.2202.00.000000002238
Arron MosbyDL2610.00.0000.00.000000000260
Edgerrin CooperLB241693.410.361567.30.502040009827
Quay WalkerLB251480.411.354749.12.5000500010122
Micah ParsonsLB261463.13.617242.912.502010005966
Rashan GaryLB281555.04.025203.07.501010005381
Isaiah McDuffieLB261643.47.040405.01.010000006459
Kingsley EnagbareLB251540.43.316222.52.0000000031128
Lukas Van NessLB24617.11.71273.21.5000000019161
Ty'Ron HopperLB24710.51.1391.70.0010000010190
Barryn SorrellLB23710.11.3782.11.5000000014171
Jamon JohnsonLB2416.00.93710.00.000010008197
Brenton CoxLB2525.50.4232.51.001000008197
Collin OliverLB2312.80.1101.00.000000001244
Grant StuardLB2751.10.4130.80.0000000723218
Xavier McKinneyDB271694.08.949526.31.0210100009316
Keisean NixonDB281790.56.254174.20.0100170038238
Evan WilliamsDB241680.67.846435.60.030050007944
Carrington ValentineDB241465.52.62462.10.0000400031176
Javon BullardDB231764.66.945344.60.000030006581
Nate HobbsDB26829.02.313133.30.00002004522200
Johnathan BaldwinDB15.90.6437.00.000000006275
Kitan OladapoDB2515.90.4415.00.000010006275
Jaylin SimpsonDB15.50.7538.00.000000007267
Kamal HaddenDB2433.30.4141.70.000000003298
Shemar BartholomewDB2513.00.2202.00.000000002310
Zayne AndersonDB2811.80.1011.00.000000001318
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Jordan Love1274144229767.0340311.477.6918.87.216.719.943.22.20.31.5199.58
Tyrod Taylor1174367.12911.477.700.10.10.30.31.13.30.00.01.954
Kedon Slovis110066.7310.967.310.00.00.00.00.12.00.00.00.268

Green Bay Packers RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
MarShawn Lloyd45652.5144617.74.35.411.551.439.32777.11.5128.9148.6168.2222115
Kaleb Johnson23431.486354.84.11.94.721.116.11106.80.359.267.375.3505151
Chris Brooks342.7730.24.10.20.51.91.5107.00.05.36.06.8102103104
Pierre Strong Jr.211.3416.04.40.10.41.81.496.80.13.44.14.8107109110
Josh JacobsO40.414.94.40.00.00.00.008.00.00.70.70.7141142142
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Matthew Golden1260121.093.657.078213.73.35.3285.20.2101.4129.9158.4202020
Christian Watson1258519.988.756.490116.05.90.745.40.0125.8153.9182.16911
Skyy Moore1141411.048.930.431410.31.92.7155.30.144.459.674.8676564
Savion Williams12892.29.96.67010.70.56.7355.30.415.718.922.2122126128
Bo Melton12792.08.75.26312.20.34.6255.40.211.313.916.5136138140
J. Sturdivant12642.19.35.16412.70.30.000.00.08.010.513.1146145145
Isaiah Neyor340.10.40.30-0.50.00.000.00.00.10.20.3213209208

Green Bay Packers TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tucker KraftGB1258714.966.748.554311.23.375.299.5123.7899
Mark RedmanGB123146.026.718.71679.00.922.231.540.9484745
Josh WhyleGB121451.98.36.3579.00.48.011.114.2858585
Luke MusgraveGB10961.98.36.2609.70.27.310.413.5908988
Drake DabneyGB3170.21.00.768.70.00.81.11.4117125126
Back to Top

Green Bay Packers Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
GB1273774523.38.64.00.51.4203411614272291726.7248453173.9

Green Bay Packers IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Chris McClellanDLDE1243431.81.31.40.30.40.20.00.1455.378
Karl BrooksDLDE1242327.01.40.80.10.40.20.00.0347.0110
Devonte WyattDLDE1242343.54.41.30.20.40.20.10.0378.516
Jonathan FordDLNT1138332.70.90.90.30.40.20.00.1453.284
Jordon RileyDLNT1116513.40.20.50.10.20.10.00.0221.5187
Warren BrinsonDLDE913411.40.50.30.10.10.10.00.0119.4196
Arron MosbyDLDE12725.80.20.20.00.10.00.00.019.8243
Anthony CampbellDLDE12P726.40.40.20.10.10.00.00.0111.2235
Zaire FranklinLBRILB1267476.90.92.90.40.60.30.00.17112.932
Lukas Van NessLBOLB1244451.93.10.60.20.40.20.10.0482.066
Ty'Ron HopperLBLILB1240052.90.21.70.70.40.20.00.11078.871
Micah ParsonsLBOLB1133830.94.10.70.10.30.20.10.0355.0103
Isaiah McDuffieLBLILB1210115.60.10.20.10.10.00.00.0121.9168
Brenton CoxLBOLB1210112.60.90.20.00.10.00.00.0120.2185
Barryn SorrellLBOLB121019.50.40.20.10.10.00.00.0115.1216
Dani Dennis-SuttonLBOLB121019.80.70.50.10.10.00.00.0116.2210
Kristian WelchLBLILB12616.90.00.20.00.10.00.00.0110.1241
Nick NiemannLBRILB12364.20.00.10.00.00.00.00.016.1253
Collin OliverLBOLB11332.40.00.10.00.00.00.00.003.6267
Evan WilliamsDBFS1270575.20.35.71.40.70.30.00.223116.04
Brandon CisseDBCB12P68251.21.86.80.90.60.30.00.11589.046
Xavier McKinneyDBFS1265554.20.65.22.10.60.30.00.23393.132
Keisean NixonDBRCB1265550.80.79.10.70.60.30.00.11388.048
Javon BullardDBFS1262765.20.04.50.20.60.30.00.0492.933
Carrington ValentineDBCB121528.70.01.40.20.10.10.00.0315.1221
Kamal HaddenDBCB1215211.20.01.80.10.10.10.00.0218.4215
Benjamin St-JusteDBCB11O13910.40.02.00.10.10.10.00.0217.6217
Kitan OladapoDBSS129710.10.00.70.10.10.00.00.0114.8222
Back to Top

Player and team data for Green Bay Packers maintained by | Updated: