LOGIN

Jacksonville Jaguars
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Jacksonville Jaguars Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Trevor LawrenceQBStarter99160Starter971700000JAC1797170
Nick MullensQBBackup100Backup3200000JAC5320
Joey AguilarQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBRotation52427Rotation242310000WAS1324231
Bhayshul TutenRBRotation45368Rotation171730000JAC1517173
LeQuint AllenRBDepth100Depth22520000JAC172252
J'Mari TaylorRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
DeeJay DallasRBDepth100Depth3100000CAR3310
Ameer AbdullahRBDepth100Depth8330000IND13833
Jakobi MeyersWRStarter85220Starter881220000LV1688122
Brian Thomas Jr.WRStarter78119Starter641170000JAC1464117
Parker WashingtonWRStarter70217Starter581170000JAC1658117
Josh CameronWRBackup1703Backup0000000NA0000
CJ WilliamsWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Brady BoydWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Michael WorthamWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Trebor PenaWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Ben PattersonWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Chandler BrayboyWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Tim JonesWRDepth100Depth3000000MIN4300
Austin TrammellWRDepth100Depth8020000JAC6802
Brenton StrangeTEStarter70016Rotation510110000JAC1251011
Tanner KoziolTEBackup2703Backup0000000NA0000
Nate BoerkircherTEBackup2703Backup0000000NA0000
Patrick HerbertTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Quintin MorrisTEDepth100Depth18020000JAC111802
Ethan ConnerTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Hunter LongTEDepth100Depth21030000JAC92103

Jacksonville Jaguars Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Arik ArmsteadDLDTStarter75Starter544521554
Dennis GardeckLBOLBBackup33Backup344331434
DaVon HamiltonDLDTRotation50Rotation354331335
Eric MurrayDBFSStarter80Rotation554611255
Foyesade OluokunLBMLBStarter97Starter955901795
Josh AllenDLDEStarter82Starter735791673
Jourdan LewisDBCBStarter71Rotation564551256
Jarrian JonesDBCBStarter95Rotation474711447
Jahlani TavaiLBMLBBackup21Backup22251222
Matt DickersonDLDTBackup14Backup13213513
Ruke OrhorhoroDLDTBackup23Backup493261649
Travon WalkerDLDEStarter83Starter485781448
Montaric BrownDBCBRotation65Rotation614391361
Jaylon JonesDBCBBackup13Backup40024
Ventrell MillerLBOLBStarter72Rotation205711220
Antonio JohnsonDBSSStarter98Starter595951459
Kaevon MerriweatherDBSSBackup35Depth11721
BJ Green IIDLDEOut0Depth60056
Travis HunterDBCBRotation44Rotation057900
Alijah HuzzieDBCBBackup13Backup20012
Caleb RansawDBSSOut0Depth021700
Jalen McLeodLBOLBBackup20Backup00000
Rayuan Lane IIIDBFSStarter80Backup733667
Danny StriggowDLDEBackup15Backup11526611
Branson CombsLBOLBBackup24Backup131421
Albert RegisDLDTDepth10Depth02600
Jalen HuskeyDBFSDepth5Depth00000
Zach DurfeeDLDEOut0Backup00000
Bryan Thomas Jr.DLDEBackup17Backup01700

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Ross MatiscikLSYesQuestionableShoulderWeek 6
Anton HarrisonOLYesOutKneeHarrison is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Patrick MekariOLYesOutUndisclosedMekari is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Montaric BrownDBYesQuestionableHamstringWeek 6
Eric MurrayDBYesQuestionableConcussionWeek 6
Garrett DiGiorgioOLNoOutFootDiGiorgio is dealing with a foot injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Sam MustipherOLNoOutUndisclosedMustipher is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
BJ Green IIDLNoOutElbowGreen II is dealing with an elbow injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Zach DurfeeDLNoOutUpper BodyDurfee is dealing with an upper-body injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Parker HughesLBNoOutUndisclosedHughes is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Jared BartlettLBNoOutUndisclosedBartlett is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Parker HughesLBNoOutUndisclosedHughes is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Caleb RansawDBNoOutKneeRansaw is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jaylon JonesDBNoQuestionableHamstringWeek 6
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Trevor Lawrence6323.033.626711.67.91.380.952.33.311.23.40.080.215.51610/14_6:58AM_EST
Nick Mullens00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/14_12:40AM_EST
Quinn Ewers00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/14_12:40AM_EST
Joey Aguilar00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/14_12:40AM_EST

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Bhayshul Tuten4365.317.473.04.20.58.32.82.117.18.00.10.112.513.614.715171810/14_6:57AM_EST
Chris Rodriguez Jr.1921.15.625.74.60.34.91.61.310.28.10.00.05.46.06.635373710/14_6:57AM_EST
Ameer Abdullah10.50.10.64.50.00.10.00.00.39.50.00.00.10.10.198989310/14_6:57AM_EST
LeQuint Allen10.40.10.54.20.00.10.00.00.27.40.00.00.10.10.198959310/14_6:57AM_EST
J'Mari Taylor00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_6:57AM_EST

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Parker Washington5223.88.04.971.414.50.42.10.62.85.20.00.010.012.414.910111210/14_6:57AM_EST
Jakobi Meyers5315.95.43.545.512.90.21.40.42.05.20.00.06.17.89.634373610/14_6:57AM_EST
Brian Thomas Jr.3814.85.03.139.312.70.20.20.10.35.20.00.05.26.78.345464810/14_6:57AM_EST
Josh Cameron146.12.01.316.312.80.10.00.00.00.00.00.02.22.93.588888910/14_6:57AM_EST
C.J. Williams00.10.00.00.00.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015215715510/14_6:57AM_EST
Austin Trammell00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_6:57AM_EST
Tim Jones00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_6:57AM_EST
Trebor Pena00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_6:57AM_EST
Michael Wortham00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_6:57AM_EST

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Brenton Strange5118.66.35.052.610.50.30.06.89.311.876610/14_6:57AM_EST
Nate Boerkircher264.81.61.110.49.10.10.01.42.02.550505010/14_6:57AM_EST
Quintin Morris81.50.50.33.08.70.00.00.40.60.882828310/14_6:57AM_EST
Tanner Koziol71.20.40.30.20.50.00.00.10.20.493898910/14_6:57AM_EST
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Cam Little1.611.872.182.330.010.360.470.480.307.611510/14_6:57AM_EST

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
59.055.32.10.60.50.220.02.0366.593.4273.10.040.11.26.051510/14_6:56AM_EST

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00217473041819342511310/14_6:56AM_EST
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Foyesade OluokunLBMLB577.50.70.10.10.040.020.50.000.90.0111.21210/14_6:55AM_EST
Josh AllenDLRDE483.10.90.40.00.030.020.20.010.20.007.31410/14_6:55AM_EST
Travon WalkerDLDE493.00.90.40.00.030.020.20.010.20.007.31510/14_6:55AM_EST
Jarrian JonesDBCB563.80.20.00.10.040.020.80.001.70.017.15810/14_6:55AM_EST
Antonio JohnsonDBSS584.20.30.10.10.040.020.40.001.20.017.06410/14_6:55AM_EST
Ventrell MillerLBROLB423.70.40.10.00.030.010.40.000.50.016.27010/14_6:55AM_EST
Rayuan Lane IIIDBFS473.60.20.00.00.030.020.40.000.40.005.412810/14_6:55AM_EST
Eric MurrayDBFS473.40.20.00.00.030.020.30.000.60.015.313110/14_6:55AM_EST
Arik ArmsteadDLDT442.30.60.30.00.030.010.10.000.20.005.15710/14_6:55AM_EST
Jourdan LewisDBCB422.80.10.00.10.030.010.60.001.00.015.013510/14_6:55AM_EST
Montaric BrownDBCB382.40.10.00.00.030.010.60.000.70.014.315110/14_6:55AM_EST
DaVon HamiltonDLDT302.10.40.00.00.020.010.10.000.10.003.610110/14_6:55AM_EST
Travis HunterDBCB262.00.10.00.00.020.010.40.000.40.003.315710/14_6:55AM_EST
Dennis GardeckLBLOLB201.60.30.10.00.010.010.10.000.30.003.39710/14_6:55AM_EST
Kaevon MerriweatherDBSS201.70.10.10.00.010.010.10.000.20.002.815910/14_6:55AM_EST
Jahlani TavaiLBMLB121.70.20.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.002.510710/14_6:55AM_EST
Branson CombsLBROLB141.00.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.002.211610/14_6:55AM_EST
Ruke OrhorhoroDLDT130.90.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.815610/14_6:55AM_EST
Bryan Thomas Jr.DLDE100.70.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.716410/14_6:55AM_EST
Jalen McLeodLBLOLB120.80.10.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.516610/14_6:55AM_EST
Danny StriggowDLDE90.70.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.516910/14_6:55AM_EST
Matt DickersonDLDT80.60.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.118410/14_6:55AM_EST
Jaylon JonesDBCB80.50.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.920710/14_6:55AM_EST
Alijah HuzzieDBCB80.50.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.821710/14_6:55AM_EST
Albert RegisDLDT60.40.10.00.00.000.000.00.000.10.000.819610/14_6:55AM_EST
Jalen HuskeyDBFS30.20.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.324310/14_6:55AM_EST
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Rush/Pass Splits

Jacksonville Jaguars splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedCLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
ALL1020101354545855676306058605962586262616159
RUSH46546532243027272702725282630262827282726
PASS55554822302828403603333323332323435333433
RUSH%464659445249404304543474448454544464444
PASS%545441564851605705557535652555556545656

Jacksonville Jaguars Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Jacksonville Jaguars player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Trevor LawrenceQB1853014191216-1421171417251419221420
Quinn EwersQB56--34----4257504952545055575172
Nick MullensQB7537----------------61
Joey AguilarQB75-----------------72
Bhayshul TutenRB18241111272215-1826171814231420171518
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB45576619255935-3545383641464349444346
LeQuint AllenRB94768467797598-7385777283778289898889
Ameer AbdullahRB140476674797598-113120118106135120130137160159160
J'Mari TaylorRB158---------------144145141
Parker WashingtonWR169192591210-1519161014161214161215
Jakobi MeyersWR43216716665234-3843403744434041444144
Brian Thomas Jr.WR5452511033610145-4655474656535051565255
Josh CameronWR1022711839574888-92968884102899499100101100
C.J. WilliamsWR193105----152-154169154142175154166175219219223
Austin TrammellWR196---------------168167167
Tim JonesWR203---------------183180180
Trebor PenaWR216---------------199200204
Michael WorthamWR216---------------199200204
Brenton StrangeTE91330297127-69997976878
Nate BoerkircherTE59485662333150-4957535058525358595658
Quintin MorrisTE96614662586082-80938680968389969998100
Tanner KoziolTE115--62586093-9511010197111102107115118112116
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Jacksonville Jaguars player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Bhayshul TutenRB22281211282318-1927202016251823182023
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB46627026315837-3747433743474350454448
LeQuint AllenRB95778457807593-7487797386798490929090
Ameer AbdullahRB139466475807593-113121119108135121132138163162164
J'Mari TaylorRB161---------------147148146
Parker WashingtonWR1711132894312-1519161217171315171618
Jakobi MeyersWR41288116655736-3743393744443941444143
Brian Thomas Jr.WR5557511024310348-5055484658535053575457
Josh CameronWR1043511950664989-9210092851039396101102102102
C.J. WilliamsWR181107----155-146159146135168147158169239239241
Austin TrammellWR198---------------170170170
Tim JonesWR212---------------189186186
Trebor PenaWR225---------------199199201
Michael WorthamWR225---------------199199201
Brenton StrangeTE8142931596-58787856867
Nate BoerkircherTE58495663393650-5057525158535457575657
Quintin MorrisTE99644863586183-8295888198869198101100101
Tanner KoziolTE108--63586189-89104949110697101108110107111
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Jacksonville Jaguars team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
16303115313015-8241110427152925916

Jacksonville Jaguars Weekly Rankings - IDP

Jacksonville Jaguars player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Josh AllenDL816842661814-151381210132415181216
Travon WalkerDL986862664015-181291311122718231217
Arik ArmsteadDL45631096219-57-927156686381123991037494
DaVon HamiltonDL99109227-101101-180146167158194143205194201181180
Ruke OrhorhoroDL177109-966-156-306306297290321297332328334322325
Bryan Thomas Jr.DL189--62--164-321320312309335316348346352333347
Danny StriggowDL198631091071958169-333337331321355330361364366351363
Matt DickersonDL220109-42--184-365365373353400357403405409394392
BJ Green IIDL223-------363371357353381363398392400386397
Albert RegisDL242109109---196-396409404391434394434437441432430
Zach DurfeeDL246-------396409396383421393428429433423424
Foyesade OluokunLB926336052112-1441992262213191611
Ventrell MillerLB6924517528070-122113122110132116136126131126125
Dennis GardeckLB1129474102-10197-190197189183202190199205205204206
Jahlani TavaiLB12294-124--107-209202209197225198219224225223222
Branson CombsLB13147127-122-116-224227212212232225234238236231241
Jalen McLeodLB171-----166-305292270272297287325311323300311
Antonio JohnsonDB419259118778564-78688753100858482778674
Jourdan LewisDB13113724-3385135-234258257217277248244259252268248
Jarrian JonesDB137-12030711458-259281280242300277266283271295277
Eric MurrayDB14117414411877-131-260265266244290256277281279284276
Travis HunterDB14917459463942157-258279276244296271261274268293273
Montaric BrownDB15213788149-165151-272293286255308284276294284302284
Jaylon JonesDB219-----207-374386373353404378383397398401396
Alijah HuzzieDB228-----217-389401396363425393396411410422412
Rayuan Lane IIIDB242--17320114128-445489473458515476489506506510505
Kaevon MerriweatherDB271----165159-468500482467520488501520520520521
Caleb RansawDB29140-149-----501486468521487500520521521519
Jalen HuskeyDB329-----243-532559541519581544557581581580580
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Jacksonville Jaguars snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Trevor LawrenceQB11701019506059617263-6058605860576161616057
Quinn EwersQB17910003000-11111111111
Nick MullensQB368700000-00000000001
Joey AguilarQB01000000-00000000001
LeQuint AllenRB25893110119131-54545455444
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB25529323131315919-1818181818171919191818
Bhayshul TutenRB215619283030364942-3736373637353838383736
Ameer AbdullahRB8626567111-00000000000
J'Mari TaylorRB01000000-00000000000
Jakobi MeyersWR926857375450506153-5049504951485252515149
Brian Thomas Jr.WR784567203223383738-3633343335333535353534
Parker WashingtonWR712831354850495952-4947494850475050504948
Austin TrammellWR913000000-00000000111
Tim JonesWR263000000-00000000111
Trebor PenaWR03000000-00000000111
Michael WorthamWR03000000-00000000111
C.J. WilliamsWR0351000000-33333333111
Josh CameronWR0252191123222214-1112131313121313131313
Brenton StrangeTE640817394948535851-4746474648454949484847
Quintin MorrisTE217146241418128-77777777777
Nate BoerkircherTE0451382328213526-2625252526242626262625
Tanner KoziolTE01080031067-77778788887
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Snap Counts - Defense

Jacksonville Jaguars snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Josh AllenDLDE856798385338645448-4646444643474647474546
Travon WalkerDLDE584805345142655449-4647444743484747484647
Danny StriggowDLDE1211862412199169-99898999999
BJ Green IIDLDE646300000--66565666656
Bryan Thomas Jr.DLDE014000220010-10109109101010101010
Zach DurfeeDLDE06500000--66665666666
Arik ArmsteadDLDT63566529423657044-4142404239434242434142
Ruke OrhorhoroDLDT5372371803629013-1313121312131313131313
DaVon HamiltonDLDT41345719372702230-2929283027303030302930
Matt DickersonDLDT16513518022008-88887888888
Albert RegisDLDT0871260006-66565666656
Dennis GardeckLBOLB39934326242103120-2020192019212021212020
Ventrell MillerLBOLB218701334746514542-4040384037414041413940
Branson CombsLBOLB122191513015014-1515141514151515151415
Jalen McLeodLBOLB01440000012-1212121211131212121212
Foyesade OluokunLBMLB1099936345953766257-5454525551565555555355
Jahlani TavaiLBMLB23516960100012-1313121312131313131313
Antonio JohnsonDBSS688954456254766258-5455525551565555565355
Eric MurrayDBFS66166933605345047-3939374037414040403840
Rayuan Lane IIIDBFS78216009436247-65554555555
Kaevon MerriweatherDBSS107500002120-43333333333
Jalen HuskeyDBFS014000003-11111111111
Caleb RansawDBSS0823301900---3333333333
Montaric BrownDBCB7285793849300638-3838363936393939393738
Jourdan LewisDBCB61264728320704142-3940384037414040403940
Jarrian JonesDBCB56965803946766156-3535333532363535353435
Jaylon JonesDBCB39123000008-1010101110111111111010
Alijah HuzzieDBCB22123000008-1010101110111111111010
Travis HunterDBCB0655293745766226-3535333532363535353435
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Team Rush Distribution By Game

Jacksonville Jaguars rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB11298668626-65666666666
Trevor LawrenceQB8852224333-33334333333
Bhayshul TutenRB87277151315172217-1615171617151716171616
LeQuint AllenRB249000000-11111111111
Ameer AbdullahRB1411433000-00000000000
Nick MullensQB123300000-00000000000
Parker WashingtonWR98000101-11111111111
Jakobi MeyersWR56100000-00000000000
Brian Thomas Jr.WR31000000-00000000000
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
465CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Jacksonville Jaguars target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
RB6913.5245264044444444444
WR31361.013211612212001919191918182020191919
TE13125.553610109088888889888

Jacksonville Jaguars Team Target Distribution By Game

Jacksonville Jaguars target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Jakobi MeyersWR11479218435-55555555555
Parker WashingtonWR1071256125398-88777788887
Brian Thomas Jr.WR9372381335-54444455444
Brenton StrangeTE6595325886-66665566666
Ameer AbdullahRB173111000-00000000000
Bhayshul TutenRB1439122233-22222223222
LeQuint AllenRB128012020-00000000000
Quintin MorrisTE98110000-00000000000
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB419000012-22121122222
Nate BoerkircherTE024101222-22111122222
Tanner KoziolTE05000000-00000000000
Josh CameronWR034202262-22222222222
C.J. WilliamsWR02000000-00000000000
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
548CLE@DENNE@CINPHIHOUOFFIND@BAL@TEN@NYGTEN@CHIPIT@HOU@DALWAS@IND
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars QB Stats - 2025 Season

Jacksonville Jaguars quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Trevor Lawrence2617979934156060.9400711.87.2291217823594.49210333533533
Nick Mullens3053133100.0196.36.300212-8-0.70-200007071

Jacksonville Jaguars RB Stats - 2025 Season

Jacksonville Jaguars running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Travis Etienne Jr.2617605326011074.376521052362928.15.6-1.5617690217253910
LeQuint Allen211722523944.106021110545.44.9-1.40391014249086
Bhayshul Tuten151717833073.7520031410797.95.60.62571177874753
Tank Bigsby23121213633565.723011433210.78.0-1.50375050535968
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars WR Stats - 2025 Season

Jacksonville Jaguars wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brian Thomas Jr.2314643217.0117914870714.77.814.42515300901384341
Parker Washington231658700.0017955884714.68.912.555361201141722730
Dyami Brown2614316305.007372022711.46.114.011654012949111107
Travis Hunter728100.008452829810.66.67.9143621035639894
Tim Patrick321628000.004241518712.57.810.83126300365197102
Austin Trammell2768000.0021034615.34.613.008300047177182

Jacksonville Jaguars TE Stats - 2025 Season

Jacksonville Jaguars tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brenton Strange25125111604654011.79.06.93457700721182121
Johnny Mundt311632319911112.35.85.307470011207476
Hunter Long2792131712857.15.03.929710020326262
Quintin Morris261118296559.26.15.015670011177480
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Josh AllenDL281672.94.726233.18.000031005915
Arik ArmsteadDL321554.12.713151.95.501000003471
Travon WalkerDL251447.93.818212.83.500020003853
DaVon HamiltonDL281334.93.513232.81.0000000027105
Maason SmithDL231022.91.54111.50.0000100011172
Matt DickersonDL30513.11.0192.00.000010007202
Austin JohnsonDL31912.11.2481.31.0010100013163
Danny StriggowDL611.01.4592.30.5000000011172
BJ Green IIDL55.80.9361.82.0000000010183
Foyesade OluokunLB301794.513.867758.41.0120100001235
Devin LloydLB271564.47.129444.91.550060007050
Dennis GardeckLB311434.33.623142.62.5010200039108
Emmanuel OgbahLB32923.11.54111.70.5000100012178
Ventrell MillerLB261219.92.612152.30.0120400030133
Jack KiserLB43.91.0462.50.000000007202
Branson CombsLB21.10.1100.50.001000003218
Yasir AbdullahLB2510.00.0000.00.000000000253
Tyson CampbellDB251788.08.353335.10.0120180009413
Andrew WingardDB291687.78.143415.30.010080007457
Montaric BrownDB261361.04.63983.60.02001200059101
Antonio JohnsonDB241459.05.034183.72.050080006581
Jourdan LewisDB301255.83.820193.30.02001000044136
Eric MurrayDB311254.95.230244.51.0110600054113
Jarrian JonesDB241446.94.229143.10.0300800050125
Christian BraswellDB613.91.41132.30.0000300016225
Rayuan Lane IIIDB2267.10.5410.80.000010006275
Cam'Ron Silmon-CraigDB11.20.2202.00.000000002310
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Trevor Lawrence1271737325267.8285111.297.6515.210.623.237.9130.53.40.91.9168.518
Quinn Ewers1173267.62611.267.610.10.10.20.30.61.80.00.01.556
Nick Mullens110067.7211.818.000.00.00.00.00.13.00.00.00.175
Joey Aguilar110067.7211.818.000.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.175

Jacksonville Jaguars RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Bhayshul Tuten44661.9195815.04.25.97.628.722.01667.60.7136.7147.7158.7182222
Chris Rodriguez Jr.22022.170316.54.63.24.918.314.01077.70.463.770.777.7454646
LeQuint Allen492.7935.24.10.30.72.51.9136.90.16.87.88.8949495
Ameer Abdullah60.415.04.40.00.00.00.009.00.00.50.60.6140139139
J'Mari Taylor10.101.44.10.00.00.00.000.00.00.20.20.2158159161
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jakobi Meyers1260516.160.639.850212.62.34.6245.30.267.387.2107.1434241
Parker Washington1259024.190.555.378814.24.56.7355.20.3110.9138.6166.2161717
Brian Thomas Jr.1241714.353.833.341412.42.20.745.30.054.871.488.1545555
Josh Cameron121555.821.813.616912.51.10.000.00.023.430.237.0102101104
C.J. Williams12250.51.91.10-0.10.10.000.00.00.40.91.5193187181
Austin Trammell330.10.40.2312.00.00.000.00.00.30.40.5196198198
Tim Jones330.10.20.1110.60.00.000.00.00.20.20.3203214212
Trebor Pena330.10.30.200.40.00.000.00.00.10.10.2216227225
Michael Wortham330.10.30.200.40.00.000.00.00.10.10.2216227225

Jacksonville Jaguars TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brenton StrangeJAC1257018.368.753.756810.62.873.3100.2127.0988
Nate BoerkircherJAC123064.818.212.61159.20.715.621.928.2595858
Tanner KoziolJAC12891.34.73.310.30.21.12.74.4115108108
Quintin MorrisJAC12871.55.63.8338.70.24.66.58.4969999
Back to Top

Jacksonville Jaguars Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
JAC1270370224.88.33.90.51.3193091377268291626.5244429374.8

Jacksonville Jaguars IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Travon WalkerDLDE1255950.14.62.20.10.60.30.10.1392.79
Josh AllenDLRDE1255150.94.51.80.20.50.30.10.1393.38
Arik ArmsteadDLDT1250136.83.00.60.10.50.20.00.0365.645
DaVon HamiltonDLDT1235231.20.60.50.10.30.20.00.0249.899
Ruke OrhorhoroDLDT1215413.80.80.40.10.20.10.00.0123.9177
Bryan Thomas Jr.DLDE1211812.00.90.40.10.10.10.00.0121.6189
Danny StriggowDLDE1210611.40.70.20.10.10.10.00.0119.7198
Matt DickersonDLDT12958.70.20.40.10.10.00.00.0114.5220
Albert RegisDLDT12696.30.20.20.00.10.00.00.0110.7242
Zach DurfeeDLDE11655.60.40.20.10.10.00.00.0110.3246
BJ Green IIDLDE11637.40.80.20.00.10.00.00.0113.9223
Foyesade OluokunLBMLB1265298.00.65.10.90.60.30.00.114145.69
Ventrell MillerLBROLB1247950.91.04.00.40.50.20.00.1781.069
Dennis GardeckLBLOLB1224127.51.80.80.30.20.10.00.0445.5112
Branson CombsLBROLB1217618.11.60.50.10.20.10.00.0230.8131
Jahlani TavaiLBMLB1215325.20.10.60.10.20.10.00.0235.9122
Jalen McLeodLBLOLB1214413.10.80.40.10.10.10.00.0221.7171
Antonio JohnsonDBSS1265555.70.94.51.20.60.30.00.11989.741
Eric MurrayDBFS12Q47839.30.52.70.50.50.20.00.1860.5141
Jourdan LewisDBCB1247635.70.36.51.00.50.20.00.11664.1131
Montaric BrownDBCB12Q45631.60.06.70.70.50.20.00.11256.5152
Jarrian JonesDBCB1243633.20.36.61.10.40.20.00.11861.4137
Travis HunterDBCB1240634.60.06.10.50.40.20.00.1958.2149
Jaylon JonesDBCB12Q1239.50.01.50.20.10.10.00.0316.1219
Alijah HuzzieDBCB121238.40.01.40.10.10.10.00.0214.0228
Rayuan Lane IIIDBFS121028.30.00.80.10.10.00.00.0112.4242
Kaevon MerriweatherDBSS12545.60.20.40.00.10.00.00.018.7271
Caleb RansawDBSS10303.50.00.20.00.00.00.00.005.1291
Jalen HuskeyDBFS12140.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.2329
Back to Top

Player and team data for Jacksonville Jaguars maintained by | Updated: