LOGIN

Seattle Seahawks
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Seattle Seahawks Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Sam DarnoldQBStarter9980Starter96700000SEA179670
Drew LockQBBackup100Backup4100000SEA5410
Jalen MilroeQBOut000Depth0100000SEA3010
Jadarian PriceRBRotation53477Rotation0000000NA0000
Zach CharbonnetRBOut000Rotation463650000SEA1646365
Robbie OuztsRBFullback2700Fullback19000000SEA121900
Emanuel WilsonRBRotation44336Backup312540000GB1731254
Brady RussellRBFullback801Fullback6000000SEA12600
Velus Jones Jr.RBDepth440Depth1100000NO3110
George HolaniRBDepth110Depth3400000SEA4340
Kenny McIntoshRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Jacardia WrightRBFullback000Fullback1100000SEA1110
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRStarter78226Starter781360000SEA1778136
Cooper KuppWRRotation63013Rotation720150000SEA1672015
Rashid ShaheedWRRotation54215Rotation632160000NO1863216
Tory HortonWRBackup1503Backup21050000SEA82105
Jake BoboWRDepth801Depth11000000SEA111100
Cody WhiteWRDepth701Depth16010000SEA91601
Ricky White IIIWRDepth200Depth1000000SEA2100
Tyrone BrodenWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.WRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Levi WentzWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Rashad RochelleWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Irvin CharlesWRDepth000Depth0000000NA0000
AJ BarnerTEStarter78214Starter782150000SEA1778215
Elijah ArroyoTERotation4008Backup30060000SEA133006
Harrison BryantTEDepth701Depth15010000HOU121501
Eric SaubertTEDepth701Depth26020000SEA112602
Nick KallerupTEDepth701Depth12000000SEA91200
Lance MasonTEDepth200Depth0000000NA0000

Seattle Seahawks Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Terrion ArnoldDBCBOut0Depth2800828
Chazz SurrattLBMLBOut0Depth00000
Dante Fowler Jr.LBOLBBackup23Backup26171226
DeMarcus LawrenceLBOLBRotation64Rotation565621656
Ernest JonesLBILBStarter100Starter815991581
Julian LoveDBSSStarter98Starter37477737
Jarran ReedDLDERotation55Rotation323281232
Tyrice KnightLBILBBackup19Backup2600826
Leonard WilliamsDLDEStarter72Rotation704571670
Byron Murphy IIDLDTRotation67Rotation655671665
Nehemiah PritchettDBCBBackup26Backup654736
Trevon DiggsDBCBDepth5Depth4200942
Uchenna NwosuLBOLBRotation61Rotation505531550
Josh JobeDBCBStarter100Starter715991571
Rodney ThomasDBFSBackup24Backup948179
Mike MorrisDLDEBackup12Backup60056
Brandon PiliDLNTOut0Backup81378
Patrick O'ConnellLBILBBackup19Backup50025
Ty OkadaDBFSStarter93Starter661171566
Drake ThomasLBILBOut0Starter685861668
Derick HallLBOLBBackup32Backup375551437
Devon WitherspoonDBCBStarter99Starter645991264
Nick EmmanworiDBSStarter85Starter684491468
Rylie MillsDLDEBackup12Backup221022
Connor O'TooleLBOLBDepth5Depth00000
Julian NealDBCBOut0Backup02100
Avery SmithDBCBOut0Backup00000

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Zach CharbonnetRBYesQuestionableKneeThe Seahawks have opened the 21-day practice window for Charbonnet as they await his return from the physically unable to perform list.
Anthony BradfordOLYesOutKneeBradford has been placed on the injured reserve list and will miss at least four games.
Drake ThomasLBYesQuestionableAnkleWeek 7
Robbie OuztsRBNoOutNeckOuzts is dealing with a neck injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-2027 season.
Jacardia WrightRBNoOutUndisclosedWright, a practice squad player, is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Jadarian PriceRBNoOutChestPrice is dealing with a chest injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least 4 games.
Jake BoboWRNoOutKneeBobo suffered a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Elijah ArroyoTENoQuestionableShoulderWeek 7
Mason RichmanOLNoOutUndisclosedRichman is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Chazz SurrattLBNoQuestionableCalfWeek 7
Julian NealDBNoOutHamstringNeal is dealing with a hamstring injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Bud ClarkDBNoOutAnkleClarke suffered a broken right ankle and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Terrion ArnoldDBNoOutCommissioner Exempt ListArnold is dealing with off-the-field legal issues and has been placed on the commissioner exempt list.
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Sam Darnold6221.430.725812.08.41.321.021.62.15.02.30.030.213.92010/15_10:44PM_EST
Drew Lock00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/15_9:05PM_EST
Jalen Milroe00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/15_9:05PM_EST

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Emanuel Wilson3769.620.089.44.50.69.62.92.318.58.20.10.114.815.917.099910/15_10:44PM_EST
George Holani2519.85.723.34.10.27.62.41.813.37.40.00.04.95.86.743413910/15_10:44PM_EST
Brady Russell80.10.00.13.30.02.30.70.64.48.00.00.00.50.81.168666510/15_10:44PM_EST
Velus Jones Jr.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.17.10.00.00.00.00.010410410410/15_10:44PM_EST
Zach Charbonnet00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Robbie Ouzts00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Jacardia Wright00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Jadarian Price00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Robert Henry Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Dontae McMillan00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Jaxon Smith-Njigba5329.89.26.398.815.70.51.70.52.65.30.00.013.316.519.622210/15_10:44PM_EST
Rashid Shaheed3713.74.22.733.112.30.12.40.73.95.60.00.04.55.97.251515110/15_10:44PM_EST
Cooper Kupp4411.23.42.329.513.10.20.00.00.00.00.00.03.85.06.160605910/15_10:44PM_EST
Tory Horton51.90.60.45.213.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.80.91.111511711810/15_10:44PM_EST
Irvin Charles00.00.00.00.01.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016216016210/15_10:44PM_EST
Jake Bobo00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Montorie Foster Jr00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Malick Meiga00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Ricky White III00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/15_10:44PM_EST

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
AJ Barner5814.34.43.334.310.60.20.05.16.78.416161610/15_10:44PM_EST
Elijah Arroyo216.21.91.314.711.60.10.02.02.63.342424410/15_10:44PM_EST
Eric Saubert152.80.90.65.49.10.00.00.71.01.373737310/15_10:44PM_EST
Nick Kallerup30.50.10.11.010.00.00.00.10.20.292949610/15_10:44PM_EST
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Jason Myers1.571.832.072.210.010.350.450.470.307.371710/15_10:43PM_EST

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
56.755.91.00.50.40.219.01.9322.2118.6203.50.030.11.05.031910/15_10:43PM_EST

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00434481311102135258210/15_10:43PM_EST
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Ernest JonesLBILB578.40.80.00.10.040.020.40.001.60.0212.5710/15_10:42PM_EST
Julian LoveDBSS554.80.30.00.10.040.020.70.001.50.017.92810/15_10:42PM_EST
Nick EmmanworiDBS485.00.30.10.00.030.020.50.000.60.017.83010/15_10:42PM_EST
Ty OkadaDBFS534.70.30.00.10.040.020.40.000.90.017.34710/15_10:42PM_EST
Devon WitherspoonDBCB564.60.20.00.00.040.020.50.000.50.017.06310/15_10:42PM_EST
Leonard WilliamsDLDE413.40.80.20.00.030.010.10.000.30.006.52210/15_10:42PM_EST
Josh JobeDBCB573.80.20.00.10.040.020.60.001.10.016.39910/15_10:42PM_EST
Byron Murphy IIDLDT383.50.70.10.00.030.010.00.000.20.005.93010/15_10:42PM_EST
DeMarcus LawrenceLBLOLB363.00.40.10.00.020.010.20.000.20.005.17710/15_10:42PM_EST
Jarran ReedDLDE312.90.60.10.00.020.010.10.000.20.005.05810/15_10:42PM_EST
Uchenna NwosuLBWLB352.70.40.10.00.020.010.30.000.20.004.97810/15_10:42PM_EST
Derick HallLBROLB181.40.20.10.00.010.010.10.000.10.002.411110/15_10:42PM_EST
Tyrice KnightLBLILB111.70.20.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.002.411610/15_10:42PM_EST
Patrick O'ConnellLBRILB111.60.20.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.002.311810/15_10:42PM_EST
Nehemiah PritchettDBCB151.10.10.00.00.010.000.20.000.60.002.017110/15_10:42PM_EST
Dante Fowler Jr.LBOLB130.90.20.10.00.010.000.10.000.20.001.914210/15_10:42PM_EST
Rodney ThomasDBFS140.90.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.418310/15_10:42PM_EST
Rylie MillsDLDE70.70.10.00.00.000.000.00.000.10.001.317610/15_10:42PM_EST
Mike MorrisDLDE70.70.10.00.00.000.000.00.000.10.001.218110/15_10:42PM_EST
Connor O'TooleLBROLB30.20.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.421410/15_10:42PM_EST
Trevon DiggsDBRCB30.20.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.10.000.324910/15_10:42PM_EST
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Rush/Pass Splits

Seattle Seahawks splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedNE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
ALL922103448676356586261586364060635962626662
RUSH46849522401833263029283231028312929303029
PASS45453926274523323232303133032323033323633
RUSH%514846602959454848485148047494947484547
PASS%495254407141555252524952053515153525553

Seattle Seahawks Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Seattle Seahawks player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Sam DarnoldQB1935-218262017211413-26181623221622
Drew LockQB57239----52464949-63485055575284
Jalen MilroeQB76-----------------84
Zach CharbonnetRB36------24203332-40333540383640
Jadarian PriceRB44353974-----3231-37323239363537
George HolaniRB5449633056314331324750-60505357575659
Emanuel WilsonRB71691660821976808984-97839297999999
Brady RussellRB9059844979756857608179-90798591918992
Robert Henry Jr.RB120------84899392-1139198108117118125
Dontae McMillanRB150---------------117118125
Velus Jones Jr.RB168---79-104115118126124-143127135144172172173
Jacardia WrightRB500------------------
Robbie OuztsRB500------------------
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR261137722211-2112112
Cooper KuppWR7460812286856069747062-82676982777279
Rashid ShaheedWR81101549520675174807466-86717686847583
Tory HortonWR102-118544410111590888986-9987909910099101
Montorie Foster JrWR171------146140149139-162140150163163163164
Ricky White IIIWR500---------------219219220
Malick MeigaWR500---------------219219220
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.WR500---------------219219220
Jake BoboWR500------------------
Irvin CharlesWR500-----162---------219219220
AJ BarnerTE1841141640311619181114-22141520161119
Elijah ArroyoTE4661306258604243424238-47394346463946
Eric SaubertTE81611061458607373737774-84727785838082
Nick KallerupTE109-5662--92869610498-11196104111111111111
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Seattle Seahawks player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Zach CharbonnetRB37------27223433-41343640403741
Jadarian PriceRB46374371-----3131-37323335363536
George HolaniRB5256602255273931314950-60515458565658
Emanuel WilsonRB74722867620979849188-1008795101103102107
Brady RussellRB7949845480756553538174-84737784858285
Robert Henry Jr.RB126------87929696-11695102111124125132
Dontae McMillanRB152---------------124125132
Velus Jones Jr.RB164---80-104115118127125-144128136144175174174
Robbie OuztsRB500------------------
Jacardia WrightRB500------------------
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR261131823322-2223213
Cooper KuppWR7469792691785967737161-79697278767176
Rashid ShaheedWR76101538933695174827464-86737883827379
Tory HortonWR107-119535810311896899589-1039094102105103106
Montorie Foster JrWR157------134133141132-152131143152153152153
Jake BoboWR500------------------
Malick MeigaWR500---------------209208207
Ricky White IIIWR500---------------238220242
Irvin CharlesWR500-----162---------219208207
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.WR500---------------219208207
AJ BarnerTE2239201443301621211617-25172121181119
Elijah ArroyoTE4864376358614443444439-50404547463948
Eric SaubertTE8164562358617373737673-84717682807880
Nick KallerupTE116-5663--9690103110102-119103111117119120119
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Seattle Seahawks team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
1415219112319132023-291442719822

Seattle Seahawks Weekly Rankings - IDP

Seattle Seahawks player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Leonard WilliamsDL198324-1012237392930-68463740583847
Byron Murphy IIDL4063109144443064677268-9810078881049296
Jarran ReedDL621094224--58121103119117-141141117134153141146
Rylie MillsDL2236342---176361356383376-401379386402412405404
Mike MorrisDL231-----181372369397385-412389400415417415416
Brandon PiliDL249----101-385385415407-426407414431432435433
Ernest JonesLB145331718719212521-20282430242520
Drake ThomasLB601924172439-88929288-100969410210110294
DeMarcus LawrenceLB9294127797812277150157155154-183163156172177170175
Uchenna NwosuLB9335127102286678154167158159-190166169177181173180
Derick HallLB146651274698101111264258259247-299267263278288279282
Patrick O'ConnellLB158-----118282279287275-301296286304303298301
Tyrice KnightLB161-----116286281298286-305300289310311312304
Dante Fowler Jr.LB174---122-142302312283270-374307300315340310333
Chazz SurrattLB262------414423436423-457431438457458461456
Connor O'TooleLB266-----214425433453436-469439450470470470470
AJ FinleyDB--118--
Nick EmmanworiDB29-1731493853083655048-70765877645556
Julian LoveDB421224-594228871009276-7811280127788069
Ty OkadaDB64----11447143146143128-150161144177141140133
Devon WitherspoonDB701124346136363178181151141-168152164201136138123
Josh JobeDB1037173641138599228232219198-223214223250196199192
Nehemiah PritchettDB2087173149143114171337347355345-370350356376368370368
Rodney ThomasDB2106917314939-183362346357341-368348354371366365365
Avery SmithDB239------379388385377-415394399422402400400
Julian NealDB261-173-196-----368-395374382403394393392
Terrion ArnoldDB296------471486503485-526493504527523521519
Trevon DiggsDB297-----249479497511496-532497509536528528529
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Seattle Seahawks snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Sam DarnoldQB1026927506760636260576263-59625961626660
Drew LockQB38121447000001111-1111111
Jalen MilroeQB310000000000-0000001
Zach CharbonnetRB48926300000031302323-21232122222422
Emanuel WilsonRB339172329243637371111-1111111
George HolaniRB3633622182422262528271616-15161516161716
Velus Jones Jr.RB890002011111-1111111
Dontae McMillanRB020000000000-0000111
Jadarian PriceRB0268242419000002323-21232122222422
Robert Henry Jr.RB060000001111-1111111
Robbie OuztsFB2030000000000-0000000
Brady RussellFB582101631121368252488-8888898
Jacardia WrightFB50000000000-0000000
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR82988745475853535352505354-51535153535752
Cooper KuppWR76863838304534514438343637-34363436363836
Rashid ShaheedWR70546833393136293724212425-23242324242624
Tory HortonWR226212022151011512141415-14141414131413
Jake BoboWR1170000000000-0000000
Ricky White IIIWR1320000000000-0000111
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.WR020000000000-0000111
Malick MeigaWR020000000000-0000111
Irvin CharlesWR020000000000-0000111
Montorie Foster JrWR012400000010121212-11121112111110
AJ BarnerTE82796343566154605857545859-55585558586257
Elijah ArroyoTE31634011151819202120202222-21222122222322
Eric SaubertTE2762579171818221514141515-14151415151614
Nick KallerupTE1306201970033333-3333333
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Snap Counts - Defense

Seattle Seahawks snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Leonard WilliamsDLDE7836644935560444140403939-40393939414142
Jarran ReedDLDE362474342235003131323132-32323131333334
Mike MorrisDLDE70840000077777-7777777
Rylie MillsDLDE18115161500077777-7777777
Byron Murphy IIDLDT73166050334842413838373636-37373636383839
Brandon PiliDLNT848500008-7777-7777777
DeMarcus LawrenceLBOLB62662642304542393636363535-35353535373637
Uchenna NwosuLBOLB56357833243636403534343333-34343333353536
Derick HallLBOLB42035944293542251814151515-15151515161516
Dante Fowler Jr.LBOLB2861550002101310111111-11111111111112
Connor O'TooleLBOLB0360000033333-3333333
Ernest JonesLBILB90598771486971605756565455-55555454575758
Drake ThomasLBILB7577547147575646-44434243-43434242454446
Tyrice KnightLBILB29611000000118999-99999910
Patrick O'ConnellLBILB5011000000118999-99999910
Chazz SurrattLBMLB03300000-3333-3333333
Ty OkadaDBFS7356830000565353525151-52525151545354
Julian LoveDBSS4169007148071585555545353-54545353565557
Rodney ThomasDBFS1034857050697001413201920-20201919212021
Josh JobeDBCB79298670486971605756565455-55555454575758
Devon WitherspoonDBCB72198170486971595656555454-55555454575658
Trevon DiggsDBCB461360000033333-3333333
Terrion ArnoldDBCB3133300000-3333-3333333
Nehemiah PritchettDBCB633155338362041513141413-14131313141414
Avery SmithDBCB012300000-11121111-11111111111112
Julian NealDBCB09102000----11-11111111111112
Nick EmmanworiDBS768751093656564848504949-50494948515152
AJ FinleyDBS069006900-------------
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Team Rush Distribution By Game

Seattle Seahawks rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Zach CharbonnetRB18411300000015151010-910999109
Emanuel WilsonRB1269722192120200000-0000000
Sam DarnoldQB35300013122232-2222222
George HolaniRB22908437469955-4544554
AJ BarnerTE1090100011111-1111111
Rashid ShaheedWR990102010000-0000000
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR770000101111-0100111
Drew LockQB622000000000-0000000
Jacardia WrightFB50000000000-0000000
Brady RussellFB010000000000-0000000
Robbie OuztsFB00000000000-0000000
Jake BoboWR00000000000-0000000
Dontae McMillanRB010000000000-0000000
Jadarian PriceRB013110135000001212-11121111121211
Robert Henry Jr.RB030000000000-0000000
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
495NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Seattle Seahawks target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
RB8717.1348565545505555565
FB152.9201001221101111111
WR29557.817192512151716151718017171718171918
TE11322.22311367777707778788

Seattle Seahawks Team Target Distribution By Game

Seattle Seahawks target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR1631591111146899899-99999109
Rashid ShaheedWR92543633443233-3333333
Cooper KuppWR70503252333333-3333333
AJ BarnerTE68732193544444-4445455
Elijah ArroyoTE26260100122222-2222222
Zach CharbonnetRB24170000002211-1112122
Tory HortonWR22230031011222-2222222
Emanuel WilsonRB16100104230000-0000000
Eric SaubertTE7130120011111-1111111
George HolaniRB2331151423212-1112222
Jake BoboWR20000000000-0000000
Brady RussellFB1152010012211-1111111
Nick KallerupTE120000000000-0000000
Jadarian PriceRB0262230000022-2222222
Montorie Foster JrWR090000001111-1111111
Robbie OuztsFB00000000000-0000000
Jacardia WrightFB00000000000-0000000
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
539NE@ARI@WASLACSF@DENKCCHIARI@LVOFF@SFDALNYG@PHILAR@CAR@LAR
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks QB Stats - 2025 Season

Seattle Seahawks quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Sam Darnold2817969932347767.7404812.58.52514735942.706062302301414
Drew Lock295412366.7157.55.00016-5-0.80-100007071
Jalen Milroe23300000001341.30101-2-28181

Seattle Seahawks RB Stats - 2025 Season

Seattle Seahawks running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Kenneth Walker III2517474422110274.65602836312829.17.8-1.20178601601912022
Zach Charbonnet241646361847304.012461524201447.26.01.8098301591792124
Robbie Ouzts2312190000.000000000.00.00.0000000136138
Brady Russell20251260000.000001000.00.00.0000000136138
George Holani2643422733.31180022157.57.5-0.504100112149698
Jacardia Wright1115204.0020000000.00.00.0000022126130
Myles Gaskin28101362.006000000.00.00.0000000136138
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks WR Stats - 2025 Season

Seattle Seahawks wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jaxon Smith-Njigba2317787365.1036163119179315.111.011.210105739124035922
Cooper Kupp321672000.0015704759312.68.57.52376701671145653
Tory Horton23821000.005221316112.47.315.3520590046598196
Cody White27916000.001439030.022.59.811075001518144155
Jake Bobo20251111000.000222010.010.07.0021000024192194
Dareke Young2685000.001324824.016.019.006670046177186
Ricky White III2321000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Seattle Seahawks TE Stats - 2025 Season

Seattle Seahawks tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
AJ Barner23177815685251910.07.64.46317600941461414
Elijah Arroyo13306261517911.96.98.5114580121365959
Eric Saubert311126274317.84.47.0035700379595
Nick Kallerup91201000.00.08.00000000112123
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Leonard WilliamsDL311669.85.932303.97.000010006214
Byron Murphy IIDL271665.25.820413.87.000000005516
Boye MafeDL271545.32.911202.12.001050003283
Jarran ReedDL331232.32.911202.62.5000000026112
Brandon PiliDL2677.51.00111.60.001000008197
Mike MorrisDL2456.20.9552.00.000010009189
Rylie MillsDL2421.60.3121.50.000000002238
Ernest JonesLB261580.711.958688.40.5500500010816
Drake ThomasLB1667.58.442475.63.510060008138
DeMarcus LawrenceLB331655.84.823283.26.003010005673
Uchenna NwosuLB291550.23.315202.37.0000300042103
Derick HallLB241437.42.811192.12.0000200027139
Tyrice KnightLB26826.44.627226.12.002000004691
Patrick O'ConnellLB24.50.9465.01.000000009194
Coby BryantDB261587.16.037274.30.041060006777
Josh JobeDB271570.65.139153.60.5100120006294
Riq WoolenDB261569.53.93292.70.01001200051123
Nick EmmanworiDB1468.47.655265.82.5100100008532
Ty OkadaDB261565.56.044204.31.510060006581
Devon WitherspoonDB251264.36.848246.00.510060006974
Julian LoveDB27737.13.222124.91.0100500037160
Derion KendrickDB25410.50.7251.80.0200500014233
D'Anthony BellDB2967.00.9371.70.500000008261
Jerrick ReedDB2546.60.7431.80.000000006275
Nehemiah PritchettDB2435.60.4221.30.000020005288
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Sam Darnold1273236425469.7287511.347.9017.412.117.325.459.62.30.51.9165.619
Drew Lock1173269.22711.337.840.20.10.20.20.21.20.00.01.557
Jalen Milroe110068.8311.507.910.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.176

Seattle Seahawks RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Zach Charbonnet26333.2113505.84.53.84.717.313.21098.30.586.893.4100.0363637
George Holani22418.764262.44.12.45.721.016.11187.40.454.362.470.4545452
Jadarian Price20129.9103420.44.12.25.219.114.61016.90.366.373.580.8444446
Brady Russell1320.212.23.40.03.211.58.8718.00.28.713.117.5908379
Emanuel Wilson437.024107.74.50.70.93.22.4208.30.117.618.820.0717474
Velus Jones Jr.70.000.00.00.00.00.10.115.00.00.10.10.2168171164
Robert Henry Jr.60.7310.24.00.10.10.20.200.60.01.61.71.7120124126
Dontae McMillan20.212.43.90.00.00.00.000.00.00.40.40.4150151152
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Jaxon Smith-Njigba1263129.7109.475.3115815.46.96.2335.30.3162.0199.6237.2222
Cooper Kupp124409.434.622.729012.81.70.000.00.038.950.361.7747474
Rashid Shaheed123009.534.822.226712.01.05.9335.60.337.748.859.8817776
Tory Horton121545.118.711.715913.61.40.000.00.023.929.835.6102103107
Montorie Foster Jr111242.48.75.340.80.30.000.00.02.14.77.4171163157
Malick Meiga320.10.20.100.70.00.000.00.00.00.10.2
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.320.10.20.100.70.00.000.00.00.00.10.1
Irvin Charles420.10.20.100.80.00.000.00.00.00.10.2
Ricky White III320.00.10.100.70.00.000.00.00.00.10.1

Seattle Seahawks TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
AJ BarnerSEA1268914.352.539.03729.52.959.679.198.6182022
Elijah ArroyoSEA12Q2576.423.615.916610.51.323.931.939.8464648
Eric SaubertSEA121732.910.57.1578.00.48.311.815.4818181
Nick KallerupSEA12360.51.81.2119.00.11.52.12.7109112116
Back to Top

Seattle Seahawks Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
SEA1269869521.39.03.20.41.4163071345269284424.2225418976.9

Seattle Seahawks IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Leonard WilliamsDLDE1248046.03.50.80.30.40.20.10.1578.119
Byron Murphy IIDLDT1244642.02.30.40.20.40.20.00.0367.640
Jarran ReedDLDE1238335.71.80.60.10.30.20.00.0358.862
Mike MorrisDLDE12847.70.20.20.10.10.00.00.0112.8231
Rylie MillsDLDE12848.50.30.20.10.10.00.00.0114.0223
Brandon PiliDLNT11776.00.10.20.10.10.00.00.019.8249
Ernest JonesLBILB1266891.10.54.51.70.50.30.00.324138.814
Drake ThomasLBLILB11Q47757.61.32.60.40.40.20.00.1786.860
DeMarcus LawrenceLBLOLB1242838.32.61.90.20.30.20.00.0361.792
Uchenna NwosuLBWLB1240935.62.43.20.20.30.20.00.0359.693
Derick HallLBROLB1218415.71.10.50.10.10.10.00.0125.1146
Dante Fowler Jr.LBOLB1213412.01.30.70.20.10.10.00.0221.3174
Patrick O'ConnellLBRILB1211015.70.40.40.10.10.00.00.0123.0158
Tyrice KnightLBLILB1211016.00.20.30.00.10.00.00.0122.5161
Connor O'TooleLBROLB12362.90.20.10.00.00.00.00.004.6266
Chazz SurrattLBMLB11Q333.60.00.10.00.00.00.00.005.2262
Josh JobeDBCB1266842.30.17.11.00.50.30.00.11673.4103
Devon WitherspoonDBCB1266452.30.35.70.50.50.30.00.1881.170
Julian LoveDBSS1265252.10.38.41.40.50.30.00.22389.842
Ty OkadaDBFS1262753.00.74.50.80.50.20.00.11482.764
Nick EmmanworiDBS1259460.21.46.00.60.50.20.00.11093.929
Rodney ThomasDBFS1222613.50.01.90.10.20.10.00.0221.5210
Nehemiah PritchettDBCB1216411.20.02.50.60.10.10.00.1922.1208
Avery SmithDBCB111237.70.01.40.10.10.00.00.0213.0239
Julian NealDBCB8896.20.01.10.10.10.00.00.0110.4261
Trevon DiggsDBRCB12362.30.00.40.10.00.00.00.014.0297
Terrion ArnoldDBCB11O332.40.00.50.00.00.00.00.014.1296
Back to Top

Player and team data for Seattle Seahawks maintained by | Updated: