LOGIN

Las Vegas Raiders
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Las Vegas Raiders Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Fernando MendozaQBBackup100Starter0000000NA0000
Kirk CousinsQBStarter9970Threat50300000ATL105030
Jacob ClarkQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Aidan O'ConnellQBOut000Depth5000000LV1500
Ashton JeantyRBStarter796715Starter7872150000LV17787215
Mike Washington Jr.RBBackup19152Backup0000000NA0000
Dylan LaubeRBDepth110Depth3210000LV5321
Roman HembyRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Chris CollierRBFullback000Fullback0000000NA0000
Jalen NailorWRRotation70113Rotation650110000MIN1765011
Tre TuckerWRStarter75216Rotation953190000LV1795319
Jack BechWRRotation4509Rotation35060000LV153506
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WRBackup2103Backup40060000LV154006
Malik BensonWRDepth901Backup0000000NA0000
Chase RobertsWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
E.J. Williams Jr.WRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Corey RuckerWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Jonathan BradyWRDepth301Depth0000000NA0000
Shedrick JacksonWRDepth301Depth2010000LV5201
Dareke YoungWRDepth301Depth5010000SEA8501
Phillip Dorsett IIWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Justin ShorterWROut000Depth1000000LV3100
Brock BowersTEStarter80122Starter611170000LV1261117
Michael MayerTERotation52011Rotation410100000LV1341010
Connor HeywardTEDepth1362Backup9410000PIT16941
Carter RunyonTEDepth200Depth5000000LV10500
Ian ThomasTEDepth200Depth32030000LV153203
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDepth201Depth3010000LV1301
Patrick GurdTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000

Las Vegas Raiders Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Adam ButlerDLDTBackup31Backup614411561
Tommy EichenbergLBOLBRotation50Rotation721587
Eric StokesDBCBStarter99Starter9241001692
Foley FatukasiDLDTRotation50Rotation10328410
Jeremy ChinnDBFSStarter99Starter8941001589
Kwity PayeDLDERotation57Rotation553441555
Maxx CrosbyDLDEStarter89Starter834861583
Malcolm KoonceDLDEBackup31Backup343361234
Patrick JohnsonDLDEBackup13Backup40024
Taron JohnsonDBCBStarter80Starter584831358
Nakobe DeanLBMLBStarter98Starter36498936
Quay WalkerLBOLBStarter99Starter8041001480
Thomas BookerDLDTBackup26Backup544331754
Isaiah Pola-MaoDBSSOut0Depth962431796
Segun OlubiLBMLBBackup12Backup00020
Darrell LuterDBCBBackup13Backup2400624
Jonah LauluDLDTBackup25Backup681101768
Darien PorterDBCBBackup13Backup491181149
Cody LindenbergLBOLBBackup12Backup00000
Tonka HemingwayDLDTRotation63Rotation12462612
JJ PeguesDLDTBackup13Backup1013710
Jermod McCoyDBCBBackup13Backup01700
Hezekiah MassesDBCBStarter93Starter047400
Treydan StukesDBFSStarter88Starter035700

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Ashton JeantyRBYesQuestionableAnkleJeanty did not practice on Friday heading into Week 5 versus the Patriots.
Jack BechWRYesOutForearmBech is dealing with a forearm injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jalen NailorWRYesOutConcussionNailor has been ruled out heading into Week 5 versus the Patriots.
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WRNoQuestionableUndisclosedThe Raiders have opened the 21-day practice window for Thornton Jr. as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Carter RunyonTENoOutUndisclosedRunyon is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Trey Zuhn IIIOLNoOutKneeZuhn III has been ruled out heading into Week 5 versus the Patriots.
Keyron CrawfordDLNoOutUndisclosedCrawford is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Kirk Cousins6024.434.826410.87.61.330.871.51.61.81.10.030.214.12410/10_12:39PM_EST
Aidan O'Connell00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/10_11:54AM_EST
Fernando Mendoza00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/10_11:54AM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Ashton Jeanty4560.314.159.24.20.614.75.13.929.77.50.20.013.315.317.213121010/10_12:38PM_EST
Mike Washington Jr.1826.86.325.84.10.14.51.61.27.86.50.00.04.14.75.349494810/10_12:38PM_EST
Connor Heyward153.80.93.54.00.02.10.70.64.57.80.00.01.01.21.566666710/10_12:38PM_EST
Dylan Laube10.40.10.43.90.00.10.00.00.27.20.00.00.10.10.110010110110/10_12:38PM_EST
Roman Hemby00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tre Tucker4514.65.13.142.613.60.21.30.31.65.30.00.05.57.18.742424610/10_12:38PM_EST
Cody White4412.54.42.734.713.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.04.76.07.458596010/10_12:38PM_EST
Dareke Young277.52.61.724.214.00.10.00.00.00.00.00.03.03.84.780808010/10_12:38PM_EST
Malik Benson155.11.80.912.413.60.02.50.63.15.30.00.01.92.42.997989910/10_12:38PM_EST
Dont'e Thornton Jr.20.30.10.10.812.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.214414414410/10_12:38PM_EST
Jalen Nailor00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST
Deven Thompkins00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST
Jack Bech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Brock Bowers4923.88.36.471.211.20.40.09.712.916.122210/10_12:38PM_EST
Michael Mayer4512.94.53.331.49.50.10.03.95.67.325252410/10_12:38PM_EST
Ian Thomas131.90.70.54.89.50.00.00.60.81.174737410/10_12:38PM_EST
Chris Myarick00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST
Carter Runyon00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/10_12:38PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Matt Gay1.551.802.042.180.010.350.470.440.297.272010/10_12:38PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
60.961.22.30.90.80.424.32.5386.9142.0244.80.050.12.06.501310/10_12:37PM_EST

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
001134434814112627211010/10_12:37PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Week 5 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Nakobe DeanLBMLB608.01.00.30.10.070.030.20.010.90.0113.2410/10_12:36PM_EST
Quay WalkerLBLOLB606.30.70.20.00.070.030.20.000.40.0110.02910/10_12:36PM_EST
Maxx CrosbyDLDE543.81.10.50.00.060.030.30.010.70.019.3510/10_12:36PM_EST
Jeremy ChinnDBFS606.20.40.10.00.070.030.20.000.80.019.21310/10_12:36PM_EST
Hezekiah MassesDBCB564.10.20.00.30.060.031.00.004.70.048.91910/10_12:36PM_EST
Tonka HemingwayDLDT383.40.80.20.00.040.020.30.000.50.017.01910/10_12:36PM_EST
Treydan StukesDBFS534.10.20.00.10.060.030.40.002.10.027.07910/10_12:36PM_EST
Taron JohnsonDBCB493.60.20.00.10.060.030.50.001.30.016.310710/10_12:36PM_EST
Kwity PayeDLDE352.70.70.30.00.040.020.00.000.30.006.13610/10_12:36PM_EST
Eric StokesDBRCB603.40.20.00.00.070.030.50.000.50.015.713410/10_12:36PM_EST
Foley FatukasiDLDT302.70.60.20.00.030.020.10.000.30.015.35810/10_12:36PM_EST
Tommy EichenbergLBROLB302.60.30.10.00.030.020.10.000.40.004.49110/10_12:36PM_EST
Malcolm KoonceDLDE191.50.50.20.00.020.010.00.000.20.003.710510/10_12:36PM_EST
Adam ButlerDLDT191.60.30.10.00.020.010.00.000.10.002.812010/10_12:36PM_EST
Thomas BookerDLDT161.40.30.00.00.020.010.10.000.10.002.313510/10_12:36PM_EST
Jonah LauluDLDT151.20.30.10.00.020.010.10.000.10.002.313610/10_12:36PM_EST
Segun OlubiLBMLB71.00.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.518610/10_12:36PM_EST
Patrick JohnsonDLDE80.60.20.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.417510/10_12:36PM_EST
JJ PeguesDLDT80.70.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.318310/10_12:36PM_EST
Cody LindenbergLBLOLB70.60.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.119510/10_12:36PM_EST
Jermod McCoyDBCB80.60.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.020910/10_12:36PM_EST
Darrell LuterDBCB80.60.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.001.021110/10_12:36PM_EST
Darien PorterDBCB80.60.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.921310/10_12:36PM_EST
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Rush/Pass Splits

Las Vegas Raiders splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedMIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
ALL866105966606175606363616060626106163626160
RUSH33744037292726242525252324242402525272624
PASS52961929313449363838363736383703638353536
RUSH%394256484435404040413840393904140444340
PASS%615944525665606060596260616105960565760

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Fernando MendozaQB31-----25262630262530-2931303032
Kirk CousinsQB322110952426292931292733-3132333334
Aidan O'ConnellQB76-----------------91
Ashton JeantyRB175312119139211418151719-1717121222
Mike Washington Jr.RB55407413574945475057494759-5556555458
Connor HeywardRB85748278736666657280726983-8083828386
Dylan LaubeRB9776847879100100737885807691-8793919394
Roman HembyRB155--------------146140138143
Tre TuckerWR5069657564240444953454557-4952535357
Jalen NailorWR836910091108-54547986767589-8487868691
Jack BechWR942675113----7780727185-7883838289
Dareke YoungWR1051056911315281808395999188107-102107107108109
Cody WhiteWR113105124562581141011011049692113-107113112112115
Malik BensonWR11714911811310898949610411110596118-113118119116122
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR176----144129143148163149138174-161181180180185
Deven ThompkinsWR189--------------165165164166
Brock BowersTE1--2121111111-11111
Michael MayerTE28232711122521252527262229-2627282828
Ian ThomasTE8461416287471717382777187-8182817983
Carter RunyonTE112-----9888911019488106-100118119119119
Chris MyarickTE1336156------------131127131132
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Ashton JeantyRB134231814107171117141215-1113111017
Mike Washington Jr.RB57477719564847475257514860-5657545560
Connor HeywardRB84768278686761636778726681-7679818182
Dylan LaubeRB997784788010197747986817592-8793929495
Roman HembyRB160--------------149143141146
Tre TuckerWR5274749514642445153464757-5354555756
Jalen NailorWR82649997109-52538184787689-8285888789
Jack BechWR932976113----7477716882-7680818082
Dareke YoungWR10710784113151818384971009491109-105109110110111
Cody WhiteWR116107155671581151011001069994115-111116115115117
Malik BensonWR121104119113109100959810711410899122-117122124123124
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR180----144131144152164152141176-163185185185187
Deven ThompkinsWR195--------------167168167168
Brock BowersTE1--1322212211-11112
Michael MayerTE2819251372420242427262127-2625262528
Ian ThomasTE82644463167471717182757085-8081828282
Carter RunyonTE117-----9894961079893112-103131130130131
Chris MyarickTE1366456------------132132132132
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Las Vegas Raiders team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
27242115111323211129172614-103181227

Las Vegas Raiders Weekly Rankings - IDP

Las Vegas Raiders player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Maxx CrosbyDL61410914445131371913239-112410910
Tonka HemingwayDL19254262441944694153476044-3474384039
Kwity PayeDL39310962-3689107701179011977-73135677385
Foley FatukasiDL5614109-6658133143104127110134106-91149101110102
Malcolm KoonceDL11810927-105217221201234220216224-202235203209217
Adam ButlerDL1341091096244120241260240249247242256-236262240248242
Thomas BookerDL1596310916944135288302287282275280303-263300282286269
Jonah LauluDL161-109--136292302281302290289300-266310278286277
Patrick JohnsonDL207----175363367348387369367384-364396367370375
JJ PeguesDL215---111183377386378387382375406-374401394394387
Nakobe DeanLB3153163471491010147-6221198
Quay WalkerLB28651446282959635664566459-5877635858
Tommy EichenbergLB105-127-12291182182187192183180196-186208203195197
Segun OlubiLB199----186347330346339327329356-350393390380375
Cody LindenbergLB231----195393388388412388377416-403429425426427
Jeremy ChinnDB9231202771328293125253330-2740412723
Hezekiah MassesDB14174317331937144829194341-3748703544
Treydan StukesDB7212144-14379155139162143132154162-156185200158161
Taron JohnsonDB951375912113107204178210201190197220-218232250204225
Eric StokesDB1231372414959134252219246255246239262-263272280251272
Jermod McCoyDB229-144--209408375394403389375418-402416429410417
Darrell LuterDB233----211413377400410392378424-407422439415426
Darien PorterDB237112---213418380411413400386431-425432443423435
Isaiah Pola-MaoDB326-12046---523534557539526580-555576576576576
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Las Vegas Raiders snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Kirk CousinsQB543713686369846032313030303131-3032313129
Aidan O'ConnellQB511000000000000-00001
Fernando MendozaQB03690000032313030303131-3032313130
Ashton JeantyRB771766505158564549434141414242-4143424241
Dylan LaubeRB27841084711555555-55554
Mike Washington Jr.RB0277131211181817181717171717-1718171717
Roman HembyRB02000000000000-01111
Connor HeywardFB90284321918191516151515151515-1515151515
Tre TuckerWR942737483740564546464241414342-4243424241
Jalen NailorWR65352441384019046462929293029-2930303029
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR39918000026211111-11111
Jack BechWR34336727341100002929293029-2930303029
Cody WhiteWR165246117155244691010101110-1010101010
Dareke YoungWR53261101211122723231414141514-1414141414
Deven ThompkinsWR224000000000000-01111
Malik BensonWR0146784715131388888-88888
Brock BowersTE6057610055694952504848484949-4850494948
Michael MayerTE410813555360744548454343434443-4345434443
Ian ThomasTE318292313113261313151414141514-1416161616
Carter RunyonTE4531000001444444-41111
Chris MyarickTE013530000000000-01111
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Snap Counts - Defense

Las Vegas Raiders snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Maxx CrosbyDLDE935903455864555455555153525352-5152495252
Kwity PayeDLDE64255532374303535363334343534-3334323434
Malcolm KoonceDLDE38334129283501919201920192019-1919181919
Patrick JohnsonDLDE48105000088988888-88888
Jonah LauluDLDT764230026001515171516161616-1516151616
Adam ButlerDLDT684354212036281919201920192019-1919181919
Thomas BookerDLDT603294192624161616171616161716-1616151616
Tonka HemingwayDLDT132642314939393839393638373837-3637353737
JJ PeguesDLDT110112000788988888-88888
Foley FatukasiDLDT10147118230313031323031313131-3031293131
Quay WalkerLBOLB9781015556774606061615759585958-5758555858
Tommy EichenbergLBOLB784370240143031323031313131-3031293131
Cody LindenbergLBOLB0102000078888888-88788
Nakobe DeanLBMLB4621000556374606060605658575857-5658545757
Segun OlubiLBMLB4102000078888888-88788
Isaiah Pola-MaoDBSS1080122037740--111111-11111
Jeremy ChinnDBFS9961015556774606061615759585958-5758555858
Treydan StukesDBFS081555310605354545052515251-5052485151
Eric StokesDBCB10371015556774606061615759585958-5758555858
Taron JohnsonDBCB614825474771474949494647474847-4647444747
Darien PorterDBCB5511644500088109109109-910999
Darrell LuterDBCB265119000088109109109-910999
Jayden PriceDBCB000000--------------
Hezekiah MassesDBCB0898104974585657575355545554-5354515454
Jermod McCoyDBCB01370180088109109109-910999
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Rush Distribution By Game

Las Vegas Raiders rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Ashton JeantyRB266249232119151414131312131313-1313141412
Connor HeywardFB1515110211111111-11111
Kirk CousinsQB1423543021111111-11111
Tre TuckerWR114000000000000-00000
Dylan LaubeRB79000000111111-11111
Jalen NailorWR21000000000000-00000
Brock BowersTE22000000000000-00000
Mike Washington Jr.RB0100735965666666-66666
Roman HembyRB01000000000000-00000
Malik BensonWR06100010000000-00000
Fernando MendozaQB030000003232222-33332
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
440MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Las Vegas Raiders target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
RB11219.06841077766676067666
FB111.9000111111111011111
WR24341.316161115141515141414151501415141414
TE22237.8751623131414131313141301314121313

Las Vegas Raiders Team Target Distribution By Game

Las Vegas Raiders target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Tre TuckerWR9285474855555555-55445
Brock BowersTE8612900131188888888-88888
Ashton JeantyRB7387674855555555-55455
Jalen NailorWR5347533004433333-33333
Michael MayerTE50797431045444444-44444
Dont'e Thornton Jr.WR301000000000000-00000
Jack BechWR2935420000033333-33333
Ian ThomasTE1312010211111111-11111
Connor HeywardFB411000111111111-11111
Dylan LaubeRB43000000000000-00000
Cody WhiteWR430123541111111-11111
Dareke YoungWR324010232211111-11111
Carter RunyonTE12000000000000-00000
Mike Washington Jr.RB022010221211121-12111
Malik BensonWR020211022211111-11111
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
619MIA@LAC@NOKC@NEBUFLAR@NYJ@SFSEA@DEN@CLEOFFLACDENTEN@ARI@KC
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders QB Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Geno Smith3515878730244867.4302510.06.8191711411092.707011711712424
Kenny Pickett27689284562.21886.74.21215224.40401776060
Aidan O'Connell27154102245.510210.24.6000177.00700446161

Las Vegas Raiders RB Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Ashton Jeanty221778722669753.755721573553466.34.7-1.45207511892441511
Raheem Mostert3312146221044.709021212705.85.8-1.306100017298583
Zamir White2656312322.7060164246.04.0-0.50567059113107
Dylan Laube26532791.3020143186.04.5-2.00475014131120
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders WR Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tre Tucker2025179511514.6019925769612.27.610.254162101041613436
Jakobi Meyers2916885132.60221107583511.17.69.235268011001753728
Dont'e Thornton Jr.231540000.006301013513.54.516.60933001323149146
Jack Bech1535000.006292022411.27.78.601569002242125117
Alex Bachman29115000.00132126.04.04.701670013204202
Shedrick Jackson202552133.001545614.011.216.211180001115155162
Justin Shorter2531000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Las Vegas Raiders TE Stats - 2025 Season

Las Vegas Raiders tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brock Bowers23126117866468010.67.96.57577420110174811
Michael Mayer2413411050353289.46.64.8125700038734236
Ian Thomas291532313131148.88.83.2081000011247472
Carter Runyon10501133.03.0-3.0001000001112117
Albert Okwuegbunam2713165367.26.03.00368300389593
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Maxx CrosbyDL281583.16.742314.910.01206000902
Jonah LauluDL251767.94.621303.04.000050004927
Adam ButlerDL311560.84.619313.31.000000003756
Thomas BookerDL261753.64.016282.60.001050003756
Malcolm KoonceDL271234.02.511162.34.501000003091
Charles SnowdenDL271126.82.415112.43.010020003186
Tonka HemingwayDL24611.70.8811.54.0000100018145
JJ PeguesDL2479.81.0381.60.000000007202
Jahfari HarveyDL11.20.1011.00.000010002238
Devin WhiteLB271799.415.9908410.22.511020001433
Tyree WilsonLB1539.13.224112.34.002011004597
Tommy EichenbergLB2486.91.2941.60.0000100012178
Isaiah Pola-MaoDB1796.08.255355.30.020040008141
Eric StokesDB261692.24.833203.30.0000500048129
Jeremy ChinnDB271588.510.564517.71.00202000988
Darien PorterDB241149.03.324123.30.0000300033171
Jamal AdamsDB301739.83.927162.51.0010000039153
Darnay HolmesDB271013.91.71361.90.0000000016225
Tristin McCollumDB26712.00.9731.40.0000100010250
Greedy VanceDB46.80.7712.00.000010009253
Decamerion RichardsonDB2411.20.1101.00.000000001316
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Kirk Cousins1342924217070.2180410.627.458.76.110.711.013.01.20.21.592.732
Fernando Mendoza1236920714570.2153510.597.436.94.417.829.8114.33.80.71.894.731
Aidan O'Connell110070.6310.547.440.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.176

Las Vegas Raiders RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Ashton JeantyQ55154.8171711.14.26.313.861.947.33597.62.0155.5179.1202.7171413
Mike Washington Jr.22324.476310.84.11.24.319.214.7966.50.349.056.363.7555657
Connor Heyward1963.61144.74.00.02.19.57.3587.90.311.915.619.2858684
Dylan Laube552.7933.73.90.20.62.72.1157.30.06.37.38.3979899
Roman Hemby20.212.24.10.00.00.00.000.00.00.30.30.3155157160
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tre Tucker1355613.761.738.150013.12.03.8205.30.164.783.7102.7505252
Jalen Nailor12O3868.035.822.028012.71.21.265.40.035.947.058.0838282
Jack Bech102956.529.019.323112.01.00.000.00.029.038.648.3949393
Dareke Young132164.721.314.219213.50.70.000.00.023.430.537.6105105107
Cody White131614.319.111.714712.50.80.000.00.019.725.531.4113114116
Malik Benson131203.515.98.310813.10.44.6245.30.216.420.524.6117121121
Dont'e Thornton Jr.13Q180.31.40.8911.60.00.000.00.01.21.51.9176180180
Deven Thompkins440.10.40.3311.40.00.215.20.00.60.70.8189195195

Las Vegas Raiders TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Brock BowersLV1363723.3104.580.088611.14.9118.7158.7198.6111
Michael MayerLV1357112.355.440.73799.31.546.967.287.6282828
Ian ThomasLV131912.19.57.2689.40.38.311.915.5848482
Carter RunyonLV12310.31.61.1108.80.01.31.82.4112116117
Chris MyarickLV450.10.30.200.80.00.10.20.3133136136
Back to Top

Las Vegas Raiders Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
LV1380082423.810.04.70.51.7233941727281299932.8297472774.6

Las Vegas Raiders IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Maxx CrosbyDLDE1368161.54.73.50.50.70.30.10.18110.66
Tonka HemingwayDLDT1348448.32.24.10.30.50.20.00.1584.619
Kwity PayeDLDE1344343.63.00.50.10.50.20.10.0373.239
Foley FatukasiDLDT1339940.11.61.90.20.40.20.00.1467.456
Adam ButlerDLDT1324922.80.60.30.10.30.10.00.0236.3134
Malcolm KoonceDLDE1324926.52.30.40.20.30.10.00.0345.9118
Thomas BookerDLDT1320918.80.30.80.10.20.10.00.0230.6159
Jonah LauluDLDT1320417.80.61.10.10.20.10.00.0130.0161
JJ PeguesDLDT131059.90.20.30.10.10.10.00.0116.2215
Patrick JohnsonDLDE1310510.40.70.30.10.10.10.00.0117.9207
Quay WalkerLBLOLB1375985.21.82.70.20.80.40.00.14124.128
Nakobe DeanLBMLB13748110.82.82.60.60.80.40.10.111163.13
Tommy EichenbergLBROLB1339937.40.81.10.30.40.20.00.1556.9105
Segun OlubiLBMLB1310214.30.20.60.10.10.10.00.0221.0199
Cody LindenbergLBLOLB131029.10.50.30.10.10.10.00.0114.6231
Eric StokesDBRCB1375944.80.36.10.30.80.40.00.1673.1123
Jeremy ChinnDBFS1375981.70.72.00.50.80.40.00.110115.19
Hezekiah MassesDBCB1370754.10.112.53.50.70.40.00.454111.814
Treydan StukesDBFS1366953.80.24.41.50.70.30.00.22487.272
Taron JohnsonDBCB1361348.20.36.10.90.60.30.00.11579.895
Jermod McCoyDBCB131199.10.01.50.10.10.10.00.0215.2229
Darrell LuterDBCB131199.40.01.30.10.10.10.00.0114.9233
Darien PorterDBCB131198.60.01.40.10.10.10.00.0214.4237
Isaiah Pola-MaoDBSS11111.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.7326
Back to Top

Player and team data for Las Vegas Raiders maintained by | Updated: