LOGIN

Baltimore Ravens
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Baltimore Ravens Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Lamar JacksonQBStarter99210Starter691300000BAL1369130
Tyler HuntleyQBBackup100Backup19500000BAL51950
Joe FagnanoQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Diego PaviaQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Skylar ThompsonQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Derrick HenryRBStarter58607Starter556150000BAL1755615
Justice HillRBScatback331011Scatback22470000BAL102247
Adam RandallRBDepth641Depth0000000NA0000
Lucas ScottRBFullback200Fullback0000000NA0000
Elijah Tau-TolliverRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Rasheen AliRBDepth100Depth12130000BAL101213
Dontae McMillanRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Zay FlowersWRStarter83225Starter872280000BAL1787228
Rashod BatemanWRStarter70011Starter54090000BAL135409
Devontez WalkerWRRotation4007Backup16020000BAL101602
Ja'Kobi LaneWRBackup1803Backup0000000NA0000
Elijah SarrattWRDepth801Depth0000000NA0000
LaJohntay WesterWRDepth300Depth6000000BAL14600
Xavier GuilloryWRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Cortez Braham Jr.WRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Cornelius JohnsonWRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Octavian Smith Jr.WRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Mark AndrewsTEStarter70219Starter622170000BAL1762217
Durham SmytheTERotation4509Rotation25010000CHI172501
Josh CuevasTEDepth801Depth0000000NA0000
Matt HibnerTEDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Ty PezzaTEDepth401Depth0000000NA0000

Baltimore Ravens Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Broderick WashingtonDLDEOut0Rotation742527
Chidobe AwuzieDBCBStarter72Rotation492221449
Calais CampbellDLDEBackup34Backup435511643
John JenkinsDLNTBackup15Backup453131645
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDEStarter78Starter934529
Marlon HumphreyDBCBStarter97Starter785781578
Roquan SmithLBILBStarter100Starter8451001584
T.J. TampaDBCBOut0Backup1100811
Trey HendricksonLBOLBRotation61Rotation23224723
Nate WigginsDBCBStarter99Starter914791791
Kyle HamiltonDBSSStarter95Starter885961688
Travis JonesDLNTRotation57Rotation604461560
Trenton SimpsonLBILBRotation57Rotation345591234
Tavius RobinsonLBOLBStarter75Starter29577729
Jay HigginsLBILBBackup14Backup10031
Keyon MartinDBCBBackup13Backup1217712
Malaki StarksDBFSStarter96Starter945981794
Mike GreenLBOLBBackup23Backup614411661
Aeneas PeeblesDLDEBackup15Backup50045
Bilhal KoneDBCBOut0Depth00000
Teddye BuchananLBILBBackup21Backup57291457
Chandler RiversDBCBBackup29Backup043200
Zion YoungLBOLBBackup23Backup043100
Ethan BurkeLBOLBBackup23Backup021000

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Lamar JacksonQBYesOutAnkleJackson has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Ja'Kobi LaneWRYesQuestionableWristThe Ravens have opened the 21-day practice window for Lane as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Jovaughn GwynOLYesOutFibulaGwyn has suffered a fractured fibula and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Broderick WashingtonDLYesOutAnkleWashington Jr. has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Adam RandallRBNoOutUndisclosedRandall is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Matthew HibnerTENoOutHandHibner has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Durham SmytheTENoOutAchillesSmythe has suffered a torn Achilles and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Cam JurgensOLNoOutConcussionJurgens has been ruled out heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Andrew VorheesOLNoQuestionableFootVorhees was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Emery Jones Jr.OLNoQuestionableKneeJones Jr. was limited in practice on Friday heading into Week 6 versus the Browns.
Ethan PocicOLNoOutKneePocic is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Bilhal KoneDBNoOutUndisclosedKone is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
T.J. TampaDBNoOutKneeTampa Jr. is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Tyler Huntley6119.228.121010.97.51.170.552.45.225.64.90.130.215.01510/17_12:27PM_EST
Lamar Jackson00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/17_12:55PM_EST
Joe Fagnano00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/17_12:55PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Derrick Henry3668.420.396.94.80.75.61.61.29.57.80.00.015.215.816.46121310/17_12:26PM_EST
Justice Hill2512.53.717.04.60.17.82.21.714.28.50.00.03.74.65.449474510/17_12:26PM_EST
Rasheen Ali10.80.20.93.90.00.10.00.00.27.30.00.00.20.20.280828210/17_12:26PM_EST
Jonathan Ward00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST
Lucas Scott00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST
Adam Randall00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Zay Flowers4924.36.84.562.313.70.32.20.73.65.50.00.08.610.813.119191910/17_12:26PM_EST
Rashod Bateman5014.84.12.529.911.90.20.00.00.00.00.00.04.05.36.556565710/17_12:26PM_EST
Devontez Walker337.12.01.217.915.00.10.00.00.00.00.00.02.53.13.785878810/17_12:26PM_EST
LaJohntay Wester41.00.30.21.89.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.30.412512612710/17_12:26PM_EST
Chris Moore20.40.10.10.813.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.213513613610/17_12:26PM_EST
Elijah Sarratt00.10.00.00.110.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014714815010/17_12:26PM_EST
Ja'Kobi Lane00.10.00.00.19.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014714815010/17_12:26PM_EST
Gage Larvadain00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Mark Andrews4321.56.04.441.09.40.30.06.38.510.698810/17_12:26PM_EST
Josh Cuevas319.62.71.916.99.10.10.02.13.14.042424210/17_12:26PM_EST
Nick Vannett307.82.21.615.89.80.10.02.12.93.743434310/17_12:26PM_EST
Durham Smythe00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST
Matthew Hibner00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST
Ty Pezza00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/17_12:26PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Tyler Loop1.571.832.062.200.010.350.450.470.307.361610/17_12:26PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
58.254.22.30.70.80.418.31.8324.1101.7222.40.040.11.97.44410/17_12:26PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00434461512102535218110/17_12:26PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Roquan SmithLBILB587.70.80.10.00.070.030.20.000.80.0111.41210/17_12:25PM_EST
Kyle HamiltonDBSS555.80.40.10.00.070.030.50.000.90.019.01410/17_12:25PM_EST
Trenton SimpsonLBLILB335.00.60.10.00.040.020.20.000.50.017.94810/17_12:25PM_EST
Marlon HumphreyDBRCB573.90.20.00.20.070.030.70.003.20.027.83610/17_12:25PM_EST
Tavius RobinsonLBLOLB443.00.70.40.00.050.030.20.010.30.007.45510/17_12:25PM_EST
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE453.10.90.40.00.050.030.10.010.40.017.21510/17_12:25PM_EST
Malaki StarksDBFS564.40.30.00.10.070.030.20.001.30.016.98410/17_12:25PM_EST
Trey HendricksonLBROLB352.30.70.50.00.040.020.10.010.30.006.76210/17_12:25PM_EST
Nate WigginsDBCB583.70.10.00.10.070.030.70.001.30.016.510510/17_12:25PM_EST
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB422.90.10.00.00.050.020.60.000.80.015.013310/17_12:25PM_EST
Travis JonesDLNT332.40.50.10.00.040.020.10.000.20.004.68010/17_12:25PM_EST
Calais CampbellDLDE201.50.40.20.00.020.010.10.000.10.003.311010/17_12:25PM_EST
Ethan BurkeLBLOLB141.00.20.10.00.020.010.00.000.20.002.312110/17_12:25PM_EST
Zion YoungLBLOLB141.30.20.00.00.020.010.00.000.20.002.312210/17_12:25PM_EST
Teddye BuchananLBLILB121.50.10.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.002.212810/17_12:25PM_EST
Chandler RiversDBCB171.20.10.00.00.020.010.20.000.30.002.016310/17_12:25PM_EST
Mike GreenLBROLB140.90.20.10.00.020.010.00.000.10.001.814610/17_12:25PM_EST
Jay HigginsLBRILB81.00.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.517710/17_12:25PM_EST
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE80.60.10.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.317210/17_12:25PM_EST
John JenkinsDLNT90.70.10.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.117710/17_12:25PM_EST
Keyon MartinDBCB70.60.10.00.00.010.000.10.000.20.001.118810/17_12:25PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Rush/Pass Splits

Baltimore Ravens splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
ALL888104763545861726161626061676205960636162
RUSH48053937223830363031313033343103030333132
PASS40850826322031363130313028333102930303030
RUSH%545159416649504951505054515005150525152
PASS%464941593451505149505046495004950484948

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Lamar JacksonQB11617119--182336-38234
Tyler HuntleyQB40---33915454651504553-5055535962
Joe FagnanoQB76-----------------72
Derrick HenryRB61731457769768-48586
Justice HillRB62516045492748535356544562-5961616162
Rasheen AliRB72-----78595967615570-6771696969
Adam RandallRB118------86911009284109-101110106112111
Jonathan WardRB142---------------102110106
Lucas ScottRB166---------------162167162
Zay FlowersWR124-2363319714914310-111581011
Rashod BatemanWR521051063543756445248514153-5057545152
Ja'Kobi LaneWR10491----1468590948983100-931029910099
Devontez WalkerWR107-47113782982911011019987109-99112104108106
Chris MooreWR1884210845-101134153154167153141175-166178183184184
LaJohntay WesterWR1948688113108-126-145----------
Gage LarvadainWR203---------------183184184
Elijah SarrattWR500---86-146-165----------
Mark AndrewsTE620183494410575755-45586
Matthew HibnerTE534156122660-424345453847-4549475147
Josh CuevasTE60615644582541505455564960-5659636562
Nick VannettTE61----6042526159575162-6261667267
Ty PezzaTE129---------------115119116
Durham SmytheTE50058566258--------------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Derrick HenryRB10163216131011119713-81471110
Justice HillRB58515052472945505354524358-5659606060
Rasheen AliRB72-----80606067615771-6871717371
Adam RandallRB122------96961009788112-104113110114114
Jonathan WardRB144---------------107113112
Lucas ScottRB154---------------134138137
Zay FlowersWR167-227201913141317513-1218131314
Rashod BatemanWR56107967623156465351534557-5259555558
Ja'Kobi LaneWR10593----1498690969183102-95103100100101
Devontez WalkerWR118-6511385408610010310810596117-108118115115114
Chris MooreWR1926010756-103135154156171157143180-169180198192199
LaJohntay WesterWR1968392113109-128-146----------
Gage LarvadainWR222---------------192192194
Elijah SarrattWR500---91-149-169----------
Mark AndrewsTE62012338328666855-75586
Matthew HibnerTE534656162761-424245493747-4748444945
Josh CuevasTE58645649583441505255564857-5759636262
Nick VannettTE63----6142556262625466-6566707571
Ty PezzaTE130---------------112114112
Durham SmytheTE50059566358--------------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Baltimore Ravens team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
624211524154152147621-31611612

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings - IDP

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Nnamdi MadubuikeDL20--62195815533841285045-3556405468
Broderick WashingtonDL916368-111101-162126136109145143-132168149163175
Travis JonesDL98256814-5880182162178152180186-170203192199209
Calais CampbellDL1511091096211158110272248265251254278-263287273283292
Aeneas PeeblesDL235-----172389381401385381419-403425418426426
John JenkinsDL239-6810766-177398382411389395427-405436427436439
Roquan SmithLB175458633312322636283235-3235423442
Trenton SimpsonLB5783333317214910710110594100108-102116112115119
Tavius RobinsonLB7165747998855126133127116123128-124145125136143
Trey HendricksonLB8112145---63142149147141139154-150158145155159
Zion YoungLB137-105102122101123250229243218237255-236266265265272
Teddye BuchananLB140---122101128251237255232241261-245266273262268
Ethan BurkeLB140---78122121251254251226235266-246273253266274
Mike GreenLB171-747912266145307294304275283312-287336303321335
Jay HigginsLB198-----177344328355322324354-334370376366378
Jaylinn HawkinsDB1378846113114
Jayden PriceDB-202---
Keondre JacksonDB--201--
Kyle HamiltonDB12926177614293035313136-3137443347
Marlon HumphreyDB3623593014311436511206510449111-7375855284
Malaki StarksDB82408864594285165172175175146200-168187201167202
Nate WigginsDB93695964-141109166225215229152227-214201223171212
Chidobe AwuzieDB153--17339-133267283287281246292-284288295273287
Chandler RiversDB207-144149143141163330351359351331372-356368373363371
Keyon MartinDB245137----188392418424415380440-424436436430438
T.J. TampaDB269-------425433428396457-430452454442454
Bilhal KoneDB310------490506528509487547-524545549545546
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Lamar JacksonQB7028956858643300616160596661-5960626061
Tyler HuntleyQB197174000307661111111-11111
Joe FagnanoQB01000000000000-00001
Derrick HenryRB555586373143394236363432313532-3132323232
Justice HillRB219395312721243525201921212322-2121222121
Rasheen AliRB11984000001698888-88888
Adam RandallRB07000000111111-11111
Jonathan WardRB02000000000000-00111
Lucas ScottFB04000000000000-00111
Zay FlowersWR87873820021466249494948485349-4849504949
Rashod BatemanWR550859535456306150505150495451-4950515051
Chris MooreWR429105253233072111111-11111
Gage LarvadainWR1862000000000000-00111
Devontez WalkerWR16336801717434533191819192119-1919201919
LaJohntay WesterWR5869203111204010000-00000
Elijah SarrattWR0230002300000000-00000
Ja'Kobi LaneWR02572700000212021202321-2021212121
Mark AndrewsTE630727494133375543434342424643-4142434142
Durham SmytheTE3081264232341800000000-00000
Nick VannettTE5621200001930161515151715-1515131313
Matthew HibnerTE048123193236300303131303431-3031313031
Josh CuevasTE02596516171931161615151716-1516131313
Ty PezzaTE020000000000000-00766
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Snap Counts - Defense

Baltimore Ravens snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Calais CampbellDLDE493354294032303220161515151616-1516151616
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE1026600047465345464241414443-4243414442
Broderick WashingtonDLDE76430212701915-323131303332-3132313332
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE5784000008777677-77777
Travis JonesDLNT68652831384203833343131303232-3132303231
John JenkinsDLNT50512802112909777777-77777
Mike GreenLBOLB69029803222403714141414131414-1414141414
Tavius RobinsonLBOLB331743445358454844444040394241-4042404241
Trey HendricksonLBOLB236478403600035363332323434-3334323433
Ethan BurkeLBOLB0200000161714141414131414-1414141414
Zion YoungLBOLB026702326252614141414131414-1414141414
Roquan SmithLBILB953985546874636458595453525655-5456535755
Teddye BuchananLBILB651182000111912131312121313-1313121313
Trenton SimpsonLBILB380572324246363633343131303232-3132313231
Jay HigginsLBILB798000008888898-88898
Malaki StarksDBFS1065951546873586256575251505453-5253515453
Kyle HamiltonDBSS1003936546767636055565150495352-5153505352
Jaylinn HawkinsDBFS8982595264614438-------------
Keondre JacksonDBSS0000000-------------
Nate WigginsDBCB102991054676906458585353525655-5355535654
Marlon HumphreyDBCB88089548676486457575252515554-5254525553
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB557547001555042423938384140-3940384139
Keyon MartinDBCB1391062300007777677-77777
T.J. TampaDBCB1256900000--77677-77777
Jayden PriceDBCB0000000-------------
Bilhal KoneDBCB02200000-222222-22222
Chandler RiversDBCB029302432281917161615151616-1616151616
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Rush Distribution By Game

Baltimore Ravens rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Derrick HenryRB307350241626232520202019202119-1919201920
Lamar JacksonQB6779746200555665-55656
Tyler HuntleyQB2415000465000000-00000
Justice HillRB1854625144223333-33333
Zay FlowersWR1010001011111111-11111
Mark AndrewsTE107000001111111-11111
Rasheen AliRB721000000222222-22222
Adam RandallRB03000000000000-00000
Jonathan WardRB01000000000000-00000
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
539@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Baltimore Ravens target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
RB6613.9251564444444044444
FB00.0000000000000000000
WR24351.214161116171314151413151401414141414
TE16634.988889111011109111101010101010

Baltimore Ravens Team Target Distribution By Game

Baltimore Ravens target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Zay FlowersWR1091126061097777677-77777
Mark AndrewsTE67101675676666566-66666
Rashod BatemanWR3470193264444444-44444
Justice HillRB2732120342222222-22222
Chris MooreWR237231000000000-00000
Derrick HenryRB2026131222221121-11111
Rasheen AliRB117000000011111-11111
Devontez WalkerWR821021222111111-11111
Durham SmytheTE82110000000000-00000
Josh CuevasTE021001023121122-11111
Nick VannettTE014000002111111-11111
Ja'Kobi LaneWR026300000222222-22222
Matthew HibnerTE027102200222222-22222
LaJohntay WesterWR04220000000000-00000
Elijah SarrattWR02000200000000-00000
Ty PezzaTE01000000000000-00000
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
508@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens QB Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Lamar Jackson2813697619230263.6254913.38.421713673495.2227032112112020
Tyler Huntley2751911354577.82406.95.3105241516.30300028284949
Cooper Rush3241113345265.43038.95.80414-4-1.00-101226464

Baltimore Ravens RB Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Derrick Henry3117556130715955.2169485201515010.07.50.50975326427967
Patrick Ricard3111270133.000012188.04.06.00150001136133
Justice Hill281022418935.2290727211698.06.3-0.211778043646659
Keaton Mitchell23131312593415.812603129637.05.3-2.50575046556167
Rasheen Ali24101217243.40203119687.66.2-0.11782014239088
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens WR Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Zay Flowers25178710626.212810979114814.510.510.2568723315022997
Rashod Bateman261354000.009341717310.25.111.921350002946111115
DeAndre Hopkins331733000.0010382131615.08.313.2219550043648393
Tylan Wallace261418000.002733913.05.615.4134300912160172
Devontez Walker241016000.0028613622.717.024.531475003137105120
LaJohntay Wester23146000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Baltimore Ravens TE Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Mark Andrews3017621767453888.65.87.25236700781231920
Isaiah Likely2514489342529912.08.88.4121740133585047
Charlie Kolar261740414913214.79.48.418640019286366
Zaire Mitchell-Paden26811132178.55.74.302670013102103
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Travis JonesDL261560.44.517303.15.001020004634
John JenkinsDL361644.53.715242.41.002010003471
Basil OkoyeDL813.81.4781.90.0000100012168
David OjaboDL25813.51.2481.50.500000009189
Nnamdi MadubuikeDL2829.00.7523.52.0000000010183
Broderick WashingtonDL2926.70.4132.00.000010004221
Josh TupouDL3125.30.5142.50.000000003233
Aeneas PeeblesDL2445.00.3210.80.000010004221
Carl LawsonDL3012.30.1011.00.000000001251
Roquan SmithLB281584.012.574568.70.0000300010517
Mike GreenLB1660.83.915262.63.5000000035118
Teddye BuchananLB231457.48.240456.10.501010006753
Odafe OwehLB271643.23.620182.47.5000000044100
Kyle Van NoyLB351441.51.91281.42.0100400026141
Trenton SimpsonLB241233.55.328274.62.500010004888
Tavius RobinsonLB729.22.715134.04.5010100034121
Jacob HummelLB2632.60.3031.00.000000002229
Jay HigginsLB30.60.3031.00.001000004215
Malaki StarksDB221793.87.545334.60.020040007070
Nate WigginsDB221790.77.357194.50.0300140008727
Kyle HamiltonDB241688.410.159466.61.00209000979
Marlon HumphreyDB291577.56.552164.51.0420130008727
Chidobe AwuzieDB301449.14.129143.10.0000700043141
Keyon MartinDB712.21.71532.61.0000100020207
T.J. TampaDB23811.01.2751.50.0100200014233
Reuben Lowery IIIDB2316.20.5145.00.000000003298
Ar'Darius WashingtonDB2645.40.7341.81.001000009253
Brandon CodringtonDB2540.90.0000.00.00000003490331
Keondre JacksonDB2340.00.0000.00.001000002310
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Lamar Jackson11O67230921870.4251611.558.1315.17.019.560.1315.15.22.61.8191.011
Tyler Huntley1268312268.723711.007.561.30.62.75.426.14.80.10.216.540
Joe Fagnano110071.0211.328.030.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.176

Baltimore Ravens RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Derrick Henry39464.62361156.84.98.55.016.913.01108.50.4179.0185.5192.06910
Justice Hill2579.936170.04.70.46.622.417.11579.20.637.846.354.9625958
Rasheen Ali845.82183.94.00.72.07.05.3438.10.217.620.222.9727372
Adam Randall70.7310.34.00.10.10.30.200.60.01.61.71.8118122122
Lucas Scott40.000.43.20.00.10.20.200.70.00.10.20.3166160154
Jonathan Ward20.213.34.50.00.00.10.100.70.00.50.50.5142144144
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Rashod Bateman1260514.549.431.041513.42.40.000.00.055.671.186.5525656
Zay Flowers1258923.981.455.883915.04.38.5465.50.4116.5144.4172.3121416
Devontez Walker122464.214.48.914516.41.00.000.00.020.625.029.5107111118
Ja'Kobi Lane12Q2306.823.114.016111.51.10.000.00.022.529.536.5104104105
Chris Moore1280.20.50.3514.50.00.000.00.00.60.81.0188191192
LaJohntay Wester250.10.40.3310.10.00.000.00.00.30.50.6194196196
Gage Larvadain320.10.10.1111.10.00.003.00.00.20.20.2203212222

Baltimore Ravens TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Mark AndrewsBAL1251220.670.353.45049.44.279.4106.1132.8666
Matthew HibnerBAL11O3416.321.615.81509.50.920.428.336.2535253
Josh CuevasBAL121965.318.213.11209.20.615.421.928.5605858
Nick VannettBAL121934.013.710.41029.90.714.119.324.5616263
Ty PezzaBAL3200.31.00.700.50.00.20.61.0129130130
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
BAL1269167724.19.24.20.51.4212891279270286423.1220414384.4

Baltimore Ravens IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE1251443.33.50.90.30.60.30.10.1577.920
Travis JonesDLNT1237929.21.11.50.10.40.20.00.0349.798
Broderick WashingtonDLDE11O34829.41.31.10.20.40.20.00.1451.291
Calais CampbellDLDE1219117.41.30.50.10.20.10.00.0131.0151
John JenkinsDLNT12866.70.10.20.00.10.00.00.0111.0239
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE12846.60.30.40.10.10.00.00.0111.9235
Roquan SmithLBILB1266289.50.62.40.60.70.40.00.110129.017
Tavius RobinsonLBLOLB1249545.54.42.70.20.50.30.10.1480.271
Trey HendricksonLBROLB1240239.25.21.20.20.40.20.10.0471.481
Trenton SimpsonLBLILB1238060.11.21.70.40.40.20.00.1689.357
Zion YoungLBLOLB1216717.50.50.60.20.20.10.00.0327.2137
Ethan BurkeLBLOLB1216715.51.40.50.10.20.10.00.0226.6140
Mike GreenLBROLB1216713.00.90.20.10.20.10.00.0121.6171
Teddye BuchananLBLILB1215218.80.10.40.10.20.10.00.0126.6140
Jay HigginsLBRILB129812.70.10.50.10.10.10.00.0118.7198
Nate WigginsDBCB1265642.70.07.71.00.70.40.00.11775.293
Marlon HumphreyDBRCB1264446.30.48.42.70.70.30.00.34291.336
Malaki StarksDBFS1263651.70.42.11.00.70.30.00.11778.882
Kyle HamiltonDBSS1262567.10.66.00.60.70.30.00.111102.712
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB1247733.70.06.30.60.50.30.00.11058.3153
Chandler RiversDBCB1219013.40.02.00.20.20.10.00.0422.4207
Keyon MartinDBCB12836.90.21.00.10.10.00.00.0212.2245
T.J. TampaDBCB10695.10.00.90.20.10.00.00.039.2269
Bilhal KoneDBCB11221.60.00.30.00.00.00.00.003.0310
Back to Top

Player and team data for Baltimore Ravens maintained by | Updated: