LOGIN

Los Angeles Rams
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Los Angeles Rams Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Matthew StaffordQBStarter9980Starter98600000LAR179860
Ty SimpsonQBBackup100Backup0000000NA0000
Matthew CaldwellQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Stetson BennettQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Kyren WilliamsRBStarter67578Starter685690000LAR1768569
Blake CorumRBRotation29293Rotation293120000LAR1729312
Jarquez HunterRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Dean ConnorsRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Ronnie RiversRBDepth110Depth2200000LAR4220
Jordan WatersRBFullback000Fullback0000000NA0000
Puka NacuaWRStarter75230Starter642290000LAR1664229
Davante AdamsWRStarter75022Starter560200000LAR1456020
Jordan WhittingtonWRBackup2513Backup39140000LAR163914
Konata MumpfieldWRBackup2203Backup33040000LAR173304
Xavier SmithWRBackup1804Backup21040000LAR142104
CJ DanielsWRDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Tru EdwardsWRDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Brennan PresleyWRDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Mario WilliamsWRDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Tyler ScottWRDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Colby ParkinsonTERotation4508Rotation550100000LAR1555010
Tyler HigbeeTERotation3908Backup32060000LAR103206
Terrance FergusonTEBackup2704Backup31040000LAR133104
Davis AllenTEBackup2703Backup52060000LAR175206
Max KlareTEBackup2102Backup0000000NA0000
Mark RedmanTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Dan VillariTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000
Rohan JonesTEDepth100Depth0000000NA0000

Los Angeles Rams Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Aaron DonaldDLDERotation64Rotation033500
Tyler DavisDLDTBackup26Backup384301538
Braden FiskeDLDEBackup28Backup404431340
Grant StuardLBILBBackup19Backup10051
Kam CurlDBSSStarter100Starter995891799
Kamren KinchensDBFSStarter85Starter753421775
Larrell MurchisonDLDEBackup16Backup51465
Myles GarrettLBOLBOut0Rotation82001782
Poona FordDLNTRotation50Rotation414291541
Josh WallaceDBCBRotation55Rotation21460621
Trent McDuffieDBCBStarter100Starter6651001366
Jaylen WatsonDBCBStarter86Starter834651583
Nate LandmanLBILBStarter90Starter915911791
Quentin LakeDBSStarter100Starter5751001057
Desjuan JohnsonLBOLBBackup19Backup841358
Byron YoungLBOLBStarter87Starter765811776
Kobie TurnerDLDERotation69Rotation675671767
Emmanuel ForbesDBCBRotation50Rotation733211773
Omar SpeightsLBILBBackup31Rotation605431660
Jaylen McColloughDBSSDepth8Depth463301746
Shaun DolacLBILBBackup19Backup31623
Josaiah StewartLBOLBBackup31Backup305671530
Ty HamiltonDLDEBackup12Backup82798
Maximus PulleyDBFSDepth8Depth00000

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Alaric JacksonOLYesOutSuspendedJackson has been suspended two games for an act of unsportsmanlike conduct.
Myles GarrettLBYesOutKneeGarrett will undergo arthroscopic surgery on his knee and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Ronnie RiversRBNoOutCalfRivers is dealing with a calf injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Terrance FergusonTENoOutAnkleFerguson is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Justin DedichOLNoOutUndisclosedDedich is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Keagen TrostOLNoOutUndisclosedTrost is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Matthew Stafford6626.437.929711.27.82.410.771.52.72.20.80.070.120.3210/14_12:41AM_EST
Stetson Bennett00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/13_11:38PM_EST
Ty Simpson00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/13_11:38PM_EST

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Kyren Williams4967.817.186.65.11.012.74.83.726.47.20.20.018.320.222.034410/14_12:40AM_EST
Blake Corum1623.35.928.74.90.23.81.51.18.57.70.00.05.05.56.140424110/14_12:40AM_EST
Dean Connors10.90.20.94.20.00.10.00.00.00.60.00.00.20.20.279798010/14_12:40AM_EST
Ronnie Rivers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_12:40AM_EST
Jordan Waters00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_12:40AM_EST

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Puka Nacua5730.611.68.2107.513.10.72.90.74.15.60.10.015.819.924.011110/14_12:40AM_EST
Davante Adams5220.27.74.963.012.90.60.00.00.00.00.00.010.212.615.1791110/14_12:40AM_EST
Tutu Atwell223.71.40.912.715.00.10.00.00.00.00.00.01.72.12.599999810/14_12:40AM_EST
Konata Mumpfield142.91.10.77.711.90.10.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.41.810810811010/14_12:40AM_EST
Jordan Whittington142.40.90.66.410.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.81.11.411211211310/14_12:40AM_EST
Alex Bachman10.10.00.00.311.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.114514614610/14_12:40AM_EST
CJ Daniels10.10.00.00.00.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015215215110/14_12:40AM_EST
Brennan Presley00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_12:40AM_EST

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tyler Higbee4413.85.23.840.210.60.30.06.07.99.811111110/14_12:40AM_EST
Colby Parkinson396.72.51.816.89.40.20.02.93.84.730303110/14_12:40AM_EST
Davis Allen202.91.10.86.99.20.10.01.11.51.959596210/14_12:40AM_EST
Terrance Ferguson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/14_12:40AM_EST
Max Klare00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010210310310/14_12:40AM_EST
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Blake Grupe1.742.053.413.620.010.360.530.470.379.38110/14_12:40AM_EST

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
60.157.32.40.70.80.419.51.9348.1104.1244.00.050.12.17.39310/14_12:40AM_EST

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00325482221823312511210/14_12:40AM_EST
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Week 6 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Nate LandmanLBLILB546.70.70.10.00.070.030.30.000.50.0110.31710/14_12:39AM_EST
Byron YoungLBLOLB524.21.10.70.00.060.030.10.010.40.0110.02410/14_12:39AM_EST
Quentin LakeDBS605.30.30.10.00.070.040.90.000.80.019.3510/14_12:39AM_EST
Kam CurlDBSS605.60.40.10.00.070.040.30.000.80.018.61710/14_12:39AM_EST
Kamren KinchensDBFS514.90.20.00.10.060.030.40.002.00.027.83510/14_12:39AM_EST
Trent McDuffieDBCB604.10.20.00.10.070.040.90.001.40.017.64310/14_12:39AM_EST
Kobie TurnerDLDE422.90.90.40.00.050.030.20.010.40.017.41110/14_12:39AM_EST
Jaylen WatsonDBCB513.40.20.10.10.060.030.60.001.20.016.59510/14_12:39AM_EST
Aaron DonaldDLDE382.50.60.20.00.050.020.10.000.60.015.44710/14_12:39AM_EST
Poona FordDLNT302.10.50.10.00.040.020.10.000.40.014.48010/14_12:39AM_EST
Josh WallaceDBCB332.10.10.00.10.040.020.40.001.10.013.915410/14_12:39AM_EST
Emmanuel ForbesDBCB301.80.10.00.10.040.020.50.001.20.013.715510/14_12:39AM_EST
Omar SpeightsLBRILB192.10.20.00.00.020.010.10.000.10.003.39610/14_12:39AM_EST
Braden FiskeDLDE171.00.30.20.00.020.010.00.000.10.002.612810/14_12:39AM_EST
Shaun DolacLBLILB111.70.20.00.00.010.010.10.000.10.002.510810/14_12:39AM_EST
Josaiah StewartLBLOLB191.10.20.10.00.020.010.10.000.20.002.510910/14_12:39AM_EST
Grant StuardLBILB111.50.10.00.00.010.010.10.000.10.002.212010/14_12:39AM_EST
Tyler DavisDLDT161.20.20.00.00.020.010.10.000.10.002.214010/14_12:39AM_EST
Larrell MurchisonDLDE90.70.30.10.00.010.010.00.000.10.002.014910/14_12:39AM_EST
Desjuan JohnsonLBROLB111.00.20.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.814410/14_12:39AM_EST
Ty HamiltonDLDE70.60.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.217910/14_12:39AM_EST
Jaylen McColloughDBSS50.40.00.00.00.010.000.00.000.20.000.722810/14_12:39AM_EST
Maximus PulleyDBFS50.40.00.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.000.623510/14_12:39AM_EST
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Rush/Pass Splits

Los Angeles Rams splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedSFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
ALL1000111456597676786667636365066636366626263
RUSH43442329282325232726252326026242326232224
PASS56669127315351553941384039040394040394039
RUSH%433852473033294139403740039383739373538
PASS%576248537067715961606360061626361636562

Los Angeles Rams Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Los Angeles Rams player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Matthew StaffordQB12326102752310134-811159171212
Stetson BennettQB4534-----36384038-42364043454243
Ty SimpsonQB67-----------------55
Kyren WilliamsRB916810314387105-659512118
Blake CorumRB4736165955174038414137-42414945505148
Ronnie RiversRB11455------879686-1029099102107109104
Dean ConnorsRB115-----79849110292-10696106107118119115
Jordan WatersRB164---------------167165160
Xavier SmithWR105118113--
Puka NacuaWR131--5311122-1221221
Davante AdamsWR1872213679716191715-17151917191920
Konata MumpfieldWR113105938961011089710210394-10597103105112111108
Jordan WhittingtonWR12796-113101101112106109114106-121107116124125123124
Tutu AtwellWR157-82-939799143136144133-155134147155160158158
Alex BachmanWR176-----145140144156143-165144155166167167167
CJ DanielsWR196-----152153158172156-178160173178199200194
Brennan PresleyWR216---------------199192194
Tyler HigbeeTE1910256716101110151716-19182318231922
Colby ParkinsonTE37543562-573033323332-36324036393738
Davis AllenTE7041463758285958596759-71627371777171
Terrance FergusonTE9061749-----7372-81707581797879
Max KlareTE500---58-10298108121112-128112120128144144144
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Los Angeles Rams player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Kyren WilliamsRB615851547684-557511106
Blake CorumRB4741245154134137424239-42414943505049
Ronnie RiversRB11754------909889-10591102104108109105
Dean ConnorsRB118-----80869310195-10898108110118118115
Jordan WatersRB153---------------131129126
Xavier SmithWR107119113--
Puka NacuaWR127--5111111-1111121
Davante AdamsWR186621160101116191714-16151816201720
Konata MumpfieldWR1141079517971031109610110496-11099104108112110109
Jordan WhittingtonWR12497-113101103113103106111105-118104112119123120120
Tutu AtwellWR157-89-9510098146137145136-157136149157162159160
Alex BachmanWR178-----146142145157145-167146157167169169168
CJ DanielsWR189-----151149156167152-175154165175192192191
Brennan PresleyWR212---------------184180181
Tyler HigbeeTE196256612111111171718-19152318231921
Colby ParkinsonTE37563263-573134323434-37333938393737
Davis AllenTE7446483658356259646965-76647474777376
Terrance FergusonTE9364850-----7773-82717882858383
Max KlareTE500---58-10398109121112-128112120128144144144
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Los Angeles Rams team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
31521201715375112-13112471136

Los Angeles Rams Weekly Rankings - IDP

Los Angeles Rams player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Kobie TurnerDL1914421466581124283236-87366258403447
Aaron DonaldDL61-68107-584791102115123-176116134165120114125
Poona FordDL92-4224665880151144159166-212159178206165163174
Braden FiskeDL16363-62111101128260263273271-327277299306295289299
Tyler DavisDL16814-10766101140282273292291-341284292331300301306
Larrell MurchisonDL188---111-149302306316318-368317351357345337351
Ty HamiltonDL221109-62--179363358380377-420367393417394400401
Wesley BaileyLB-8812498-
Nate LandmanLB2619451022821734364650-78464571434250
Byron YoungLB45121331025802452808178-1148710895948995
Myles GarrettLB85-------118109103-155129160135150127149
Omar SpeightsLB879410510528096191144148147-170146149166156155156
Shaun DolacLB14965----108213262271277-320274273323274283283
Josaiah StewartLB1676512712412266109218294308287-365316339346335315337
Grant StuardLB170-----120231297312308-351307304353309317322
Desjuan JohnsonLB200121127124-122144273354365350-403359372397377378379
Tanner IngleDB-202---
Quentin LakeDB1313647763510423728-44373540303038
Kam CurlDB271375911859421728554948-84634973464853
Kamren KinchensDB3392--33423558828265-91805681516257
Trent McDuffieDB614012901431144379151153114-148149126124112134119
Jaylen WatsonDB991125990-6395174217218185-223212200208191199195
Josh WallaceDB169-14464113141154306301314299-322302308322316320317
Emmanuel ForbesDB173-173173178-155312306318303-325306313325319324324
Jaylen McColloughDB26392173173--228447436454430-473437448471457463462
Maximus PulleyDB274-----235463462475453-498457470497489487487
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Los Angeles Rams snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Matthew StaffordQB1193110651628684826666636062-63616063595959
Stetson BennettQB04010000001133-3333333
Ty SimpsonQB010000000000-0000001
Kyren WilliamsRB82079639346170604948444344-45444345424243
Blake CorumRB36032314282513221618181919-20191819181819
Ronnie RiversRB19158000000111-1111111
Dean ConnorsRB080000011111-1111111
Jordan WatersFB040000000000-0000111
Puka NacuaWR787832430076705758555253-55535254515152
Davante AdamsWR69089533407180605253505051-53515052494950
Jordan WhittingtonWR4433592502142111422212223-23232223222222
Konata MumpfieldWR3864071643632361422212222-23222223212222
Xavier SmithWR2668016263800
Tutu AtwellWR20212901101932222455-5555333
Alex BachmanWR49170000012111-1111111
CJ DanielsWR0170000012111-1111111
Brennan PresleyWR040000000000-0000111
Colby ParkinsonTE6786294744370533939373637-38373638363636
Davis AllenTE61840121323140412021221919-20191920191919
Tyler HigbeeTE40566812166155554444393839-40383739373738
Terrance FergusonTE3561393136220000066-6666556
Max KlareTE090001001211-1111111
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Snap Counts - Defense

Los Angeles Rams snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Kobie TurnerDLDE79968743334148434242383940-40394040404039
Braden FiskeDLDE4793372903544251717171717-17171717171717
Ty HamiltonDLDE10310512090077777-7777777
Larrell MurchisonDLDE561280001209991010-1091010101010
Aaron DonaldDLDE0551033350423838353637-37363737373736
Tyler DavisDLDT4572883202022211616161616-16161716161616
Poona FordDLNT4954510172126283030293030-30293130303030
Wesley BaileyLBLB06101913290-------------
Byron YoungLBOLB90185347405954545252484950-50495050505049
Myles GarrettLBOLB86832900000--323333-33323433333333
Josaiah StewartLBOLB36339528455232521919141515-15141515151515
Desjuan JohnsonLBOLB109153151012041111999-9999999
Nate LandmanLBILB108090564485957565454505151-52505252525251
Omar SpeightsLBILB72550130244018221919323333-33323433333333
Shaun DolacLBILB351311900001111999-9999999
Grant StuardLBILB12112000001111999-9999999
Kam CurlDBSS117896830576661636060555757-57565858585857
Kamren KinchensDBFS890746520043365151505151-52505252525251
Jaylen McColloughDBSS5241643930250055666-6666666
Maximus PulleyDBFS0700000055666-6666666
Tanner IngleDBDB0000000-------------
Emmanuel ForbesDBCB87043407392103030303131-31303131313130
Jaylen WatsonDBCB8678186554200635152505151-52505252525251
Trent McDuffieDBCB688100365576661636060555757-57565858585857
Josh WallaceDBCB2365930365861343333333434-34333434343434
Quentin LakeDBS701100565576761636060555757-58565858585857
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Team Rush Distribution By Game

Los Angeles Rams rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Kyren WilliamsRB27225011121516161717151416-16151416141314
Blake CorumRB156116101265566767-7767667
Matthew StaffordQB31372423032222-2222222
Puka NacuaWR13110001211111-1111111
Ronnie RiversRB975000000000-0000000
Dean ConnorsRB030000000000-0000000
Stetson BennettQB021000000000-0000000
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
423SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Los Angeles Rams target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
RB12018.1431115126666606666666
FB00.0000000000000000000
WR38457.817152127322324222322023222323222322
TE16024.1612178109989909999999

Los Angeles Rams Team Target Distribution By Game

Los Angeles Rams target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Puka NacuaWR18417990012241212111111-11111111111111
Davante AdamsWR127137610139788788-8888888
Colby ParkinsonTE59372210233232-2222222
Kyren WilliamsRB528732713855444-5445444
Tyler HigbeeTE398220116655555-5555555
Davis AllenTE33221132211111-1111111
Jordan WhittingtonWR25201002011121-2122121
Terrance FergusonTE25181920000011-1111111
Konata MumpfieldWR24351283012222-2222222
Xavier SmithWR24101000
Blake CorumRB16310142412222-2222222
Tutu AtwellWR1580201110000-0000000
Alex BachmanWR310000000000-0000000
CJ DanielsWR010000000000-0000000
Ronnie RiversRB011000000000-0000000
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
691SFNYG@DEN@PHIBUFARI@LVLAC@WAS@ARIOFFGBKC@SFDAL@SEA@TBSEA
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams QB Stats - 2025 Season

Los Angeles Rams quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Matthew Stafford37179810038859765.0470712.17.946862910.0000335035022
Jimmy Garoppolo343200000029-10-1.10-300-1-17979

Los Angeles Rams RB Stats - 2025 Season

Los Angeles Rams running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Kyren Williams2517685625912524.810741950362817.85.62.731772222726389
Blake Corum251729311457465.164412148364.52.61.8025701131213440
Ronnie Rivers264229465.1012000000.00.00.0000044118120
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams WR Stats - 2025 Season

Los Angeles Rams wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Puka Nacua2416641010510.5129166129171513.310.39.410107786124537411
Davante Adams331456000.00201146078913.26.912.71456531016222279
Jordan Whittington2516393124.00425181719.56.86.901172001836134124
Konata Mumpfield231733000.0042310929.24.012.91543001525144143
Xavier Smith20251421000.004241830316.812.616.902275003048109110
Tutu Atwell261017000.00315619232.012.820.111940002531119132

Los Angeles Rams TE Stats - 2025 Season

Los Angeles Rams tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Colby Parkinson2615551056434089.57.34.68277701861291616
Davis Allen241752633242088.76.34.2312730038624244
Tyler Higbee3210326362528111.27.83.3328690046713537
Terrance Ferguson13314251123121.09.218.6318440041523851
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Jared VerseDL251776.35.231263.47.503010006611
Kobie TurnerDL261766.84.423252.87.010030005516
Poona FordDL301540.84.317303.12.000010003756
Braden FiskeDL251339.92.710202.33.0000000026112
Tyler DavisDL281538.33.914292.91.000020003377
Ty HamiltonDL2398.21.01101.20.000000006208
Larrell MurchisonDL2865.00.7261.32.000000009189
Jack HeflinDL2710.70.1101.00.000000001251
Nate LandmanLB271790.611.962697.72.514060001189
Byron YoungLB251776.17.544384.812.001000008933
Omar SpeightsLB241660.07.240394.90.000010006165
Josaiah StewartLB221530.22.012101.53.0010200027139
Desjuan JohnsonLB2658.01.1482.42.0000000012178
Troy ReederLB3167.01.0651.80.0000200011182
Shaun DolacLB23.10.5423.00.000000005212
Kam CurlDB261799.111.175477.22.021050001141
Kamren KinchensDB231775.07.451304.80.020060007649
Cobie DurantDB271773.03.628112.30.0300700047131
Emmanuel ForbesDB241772.54.132132.60.0310170006486
Quentin LakeDB261056.55.635266.11.0110100006486
Jaylen McColloughDB251745.54.131142.62.0000400046132
Josh WallaceDB25621.01.51702.80.0100300022200
Tremon SmithDB291515.61.51151.10.000020038116225
Ahkello WitherspoonDB30514.10.7621.60.0100200011242
Tre BrownDB2824.80.7444.00.000000006275
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Matthew Stafford1274143730269.1330510.957.5619.58.917.726.026.41.00.61.7194.412
Stetson Bennett1130171269.012810.947.550.70.41.51.32.72.10.00.18.045
Ty Simpson110069.4310.927.580.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.267

Los Angeles Rams RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Kyren Williams53262.9180878.04.98.011.853.741.12836.91.7173.4193.9214.4976
Blake Corum22127.478367.74.71.84.520.515.61167.40.461.168.976.7474847
Dean Connors80.9310.14.00.10.10.50.400.30.01.71.92.0115117118
Ronnie Rivers70.829.74.70.10.10.40.328.10.01.81.92.1114117117
Jordan Waters40.000.33.00.00.10.30.200.10.00.10.20.3164159153
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Puka Nacua1264329.6134.394.5121812.95.97.9455.60.4164.0211.3258.5111
Davante Adams1261120.392.258.574012.65.50.000.00.0106.5135.8165.0181818
Jordan Whittington122603.817.111.211810.50.30.000.00.013.719.324.9127126124
Konata Mumpfield122564.721.312.314311.60.80.000.00.018.724.931.1113112114
Tutu Atwell12671.04.42.73914.80.20.000.00.04.96.27.5157157157
Alex Bachman12170.31.41.01111.60.10.000.00.01.41.92.4176178178
CJ Daniels12170.31.30.800.50.00.000.00.00.30.71.1196193189
Brennan Presley340.10.40.200.40.00.000.00.00.10.20.3216214212

Los Angeles Rams TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tyler HigbeeLAR1246912.657.441.343810.62.659.179.8100.4191919
Colby ParkinsonLAR124486.529.720.71949.41.729.639.950.2373737
Davis AllenLAR122362.913.28.9829.30.611.916.320.7707374
Terrance FergusonLAR9501.46.34.15112.40.37.09.111.1909193
Max KlareLAR1280.00.10.100.10.00.00.10.1
Back to Top

Los Angeles Rams Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
LAR1272272723.010.14.60.51.6233311425266282823.7224425285.8

Los Angeles Rams IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Kobie TurnerDLDE1247943.33.02.60.30.50.30.10.1578.019
Aaron DonaldDLDE1244133.51.31.40.50.50.20.00.1859.561
Poona FordDLNT1235930.01.11.50.30.40.20.00.1551.592
Braden FiskeDLDE1220416.31.20.20.10.20.10.00.0128.2163
Tyler DavisDLDT1219315.80.30.60.10.20.10.00.0226.1168
Larrell MurchisonDLDE1211612.21.10.40.10.10.10.00.0121.8188
Ty HamiltonDLDE12848.40.20.20.10.10.00.00.0114.1221
Nate LandmanLBLILB1262180.60.63.20.30.70.30.00.16118.426
Byron YoungLBLOLB1259963.34.90.60.20.70.30.10.14100.745
Omar SpeightsLBRILB1236743.40.41.40.10.40.20.00.0263.087
Myles GarrettLBROLB1032938.74.90.70.10.30.20.10.0364.485
Josaiah StewartLBLOLB1218613.40.80.50.10.20.10.00.0222.0167
Desjuan JohnsonLBROLB1211211.50.30.30.10.10.10.00.0117.5200
Grant StuardLBILB1211215.30.00.50.10.10.10.00.0121.8170
Shaun DolacLBLILB1211217.10.10.40.10.10.10.00.0124.6149
Quentin LakeDBS1269261.00.710.70.60.80.40.00.111102.213
Trent McDuffieDBCB1269145.20.410.01.10.70.40.00.11983.961
Kam CurlDBSS1269164.80.63.80.60.70.40.00.11096.427
Jaylen WatsonDBCB1261640.70.67.71.00.70.30.00.11774.499
Kamren KinchensDBFS1261557.00.24.51.90.70.30.00.22992.633
Josh WallaceDBCB1240424.80.04.41.00.40.20.00.11646.6169
Emmanuel ForbesDBCB1236721.40.05.81.10.40.20.00.11744.2173
Jaylen McColloughDBSS12706.00.10.50.20.10.00.00.0310.0263
Maximus PulleyDBFS12705.40.00.40.10.10.00.00.018.4274
Back to Top

Player and team data for Los Angeles Rams maintained by | Updated: