LOGIN

Tennessee Titans
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Tennessee Titans Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Cam WardQBStarter99110Starter951000000TEN1795100
Mitch TrubiskyQBBackup100Backup9200000BUF4920
Will LevisQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Hendon HookerQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Tony PollardRBStarter60627Starter626480000TEN1762648
Tyjae SpearsRBScatback32198Scatback351990000TEN1335199
Nicholas SingletonRBDepth651Depth0000000NA0000
Julius ChestnutRBDepth110Depth4300000TEN10430
Kalel MullingsRBDepth110Depth1100000TEN4110
Michael CarterRBDepth110Depth352570000ARI1335257
Wan'Dale RobinsonWRStarter75119Starter851280000NYG1685128
Carnell TateWRStarter71017Starter0000000NA0000
Calvin RidleyWRStarter60017Rotation24070000TEN72407
Chimere DikeWRBackup1213Backup603140000TEN1760314
Elic AyomanorWRBackup1203Backup750170000TEN1675017
Bryce OliverWRDepth601Depth3000000TEN3300
Mason KinseyWRDepth401Depth6010000TEN10601
Tyren MontgomeryWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Hank BeattyWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Lance McCutcheonWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
Xavier RestrepoWRDepth201Depth3010000TEN2301
Courtney JacksonWRDepth200Depth0000000NA0000
K.J. OsbornWRDepth000Depth0000000NA0000
Gunnar HelmTERotation53011Rotation510100000TEN1651010
Daniel BellingerTERotation5108Rotation48050000NYG164805
Kylen GransonTEDepth1102Backup23020000PHI172302
David Martin-RobinsonTEDepth1101Backup13010000TEN151301
Jaren KanakTEDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Joel WilsonTEDepth300Depth0000000NA0000

Tennessee Titans Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Amani HookerDBSSStarter100Starter875841687
Cody BartonLBMLBRotation67Rotation10067817100
Cedric GrayLBOLBRotation60Rotation875371687
John Franklin-MyersDLDTRotation51Rotation355421235
Jacob MartinDLDERotation59Rotation624411762
Jeffery SimmonsDLDTStarter86Starter626861562
Oluwafemi OladejoDLDEBackup20Backup23518623
Solomon ThomasDLDTBackup28Backup314191331
Terrell BurgessDBSSBackup20Backup821398
James WilliamsLBOLBBackup14Backup72757
Cordale FlottDBCBStarter89Starter695731369
Jermaine Johnson IIDLDERotation55Rotation636591463
Joshua WilliamsDBCBStarter100Starter012010
Alontae TaylorDBCBBackup31Backup965801796
Timmy HorneDLDTBackup28Backup01600
Tony AdamsDBSSStarter85Starter383351038
Jaylon JonesDBCBOut0Depth1700617
Truman JonesDLDEBackup14Backup82458
Nazir StackhouseDLDTBackup20Backup11523711
Marcus HarrisDBCBStarter71Rotation32661932
Dorian MausiLBOLBBackup14Backup00020
Kevin Winston Jr.DBFSStarter95Starter29464729
Micah RobinsonDBCBDepth9Backup632716
Keldric FaulkDLDEBackup32Backup052500
Anthony Hill Jr.LBOLBStarter100Starter0610000
Jackie MarshallDLDTOut0Backup00000

Tennessee Titans Week 8 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Carnell TateWRYesQuestionableShoulderTate did not practice on Wednesday heading into Week 8 versus the Bengals.
Fernando CarmonaOLYesOutAnkleCarmona Jr. is dealing with an ankle injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
John Franklin-MyersDLYesQuestionableGroinFranklin-Myers did not practice on Wednesday heading into Week 8 versus the Bengals.
Tyjae SpearsRBNoQuestionableKneeSpears did not practice on Wednesday heading into Week 8 versus the Bengals.
Calvin RidleyWRNoQuestionableHipRidley was limited in practice on Wednesday heading into Week 8 versus the Bengals.
Jaren KanakTENoOutPectoralKanak suffered a torn pectoral and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Jackson SlaterOLNoOutFootSlater is dealing with a foot injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jaylen HarrellDLNoOutKneeHarrell suffered a torn ACL and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Tanoh KpassagnonDLNoOutUndisclosedKpassagnon is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Dorian MausiLBNoQuestionableFootThe Titans have opened the 21-day practice window for Mausi as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Kendell BrooksDBNoOutUndisclosedBrooks is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the 2026-27 season.
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Week 8 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Cam Ward5819.728.921110.77.30.990.462.62.59.03.70.140.212.72610/27_3:58PM_EST
Mitch Trubisky00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:17PM_EST
Hendon Hooker00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:17PM_EST

Tennessee Titans Week 8 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Tony Pollard3771.018.583.84.50.57.72.21.711.36.60.00.012.713.614.412151610/27_3:57PM_EST
Tyjae Spears2018.24.820.54.30.19.92.92.217.27.80.10.04.75.86.944444110/27_3:57PM_EST
Julius Chestnut10.80.20.94.00.00.00.00.00.17.70.00.00.10.10.190919510/27_3:57PM_EST
Nicholas Singleton10.80.20.84.00.00.10.00.00.0-0.10.00.00.10.10.11019910110/27_3:57PM_EST
Michael Carter10.50.10.64.40.00.10.00.00.27.40.00.00.10.10.110410510210/27_3:57PM_EST
Kalel Mullings00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Tennessee Titans Week 8 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Carnell Tate5225.97.54.962.812.80.20.00.00.00.00.00.07.610.012.521222110/27_3:57PM_EST
Wan'Dale Robinson3919.65.73.740.411.00.20.50.10.75.30.00.05.37.29.044444310/27_3:57PM_EST
Calvin Ridley379.32.71.723.113.50.10.00.00.00.00.00.02.83.74.572717110/27_3:57PM_EST
Elic Ayomanor185.51.61.012.312.30.10.00.00.00.00.00.01.72.22.799999910/27_3:57PM_EST
Chimere Dike95.21.51.010.911.30.10.40.10.55.30.00.01.62.12.510110110310/27_3:57PM_EST
K.J. Osborn00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Xavier Restrepo00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Tyren Montgomery00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Tennessee Titans Week 8 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Gunnar Helm449.52.72.117.78.60.10.02.63.74.733333410/27_3:57PM_EST
Daniel Bellinger266.01.71.212.710.30.10.01.72.32.946464710/27_3:57PM_EST
David Martin-Robinson40.70.20.11.28.70.00.00.20.20.392949410/27_3:57PM_EST
Kylen Granson10.40.10.10.79.40.00.00.10.10.295969910/27_3:57PM_EST
Joel Wilson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Jaren Kanak00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Week 8 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Joey Slye1.421.661.721.840.010.320.400.420.276.512710/27_3:57PM_EST

Tennessee Titans Week 8 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
62.059.21.90.70.60.328.53.1388.0106.0282.00.040.11.54.172610/27_3:57PM_EST

Tennessee Titans Week 8 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00113403880271823262410/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Week 8 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Anthony Hill Jr.LBLOLB617.40.70.10.00.050.030.30.000.50.0111.03510/27_3:56PM_EST
Kevin Winston Jr.DBFS626.90.40.10.00.050.030.20.000.60.019.8810/27_3:56PM_EST
Jeffery SimmonsDLDT564.61.20.40.00.050.020.30.010.30.019.7410/27_3:56PM_EST
Amani HookerDBSS626.00.30.00.10.050.030.50.002.30.029.51710/27_3:56PM_EST
Joshua WilliamsDBCB624.30.20.10.10.050.030.80.001.10.017.79410/27_3:56PM_EST
Marcus HarrisDBCB463.90.20.00.10.040.020.50.001.00.016.421110/27_3:56PM_EST
Cordale FlottDBCB573.40.10.00.10.050.020.60.001.70.016.022510/27_3:56PM_EST
Cedric GrayLBROLB373.80.40.10.00.030.020.10.000.20.005.614210/27_3:56PM_EST
Cody BartonLBMLB383.20.30.00.10.030.020.30.000.90.015.314810/27_3:56PM_EST
Jacob MartinDLDE372.00.60.30.00.030.020.20.000.20.005.211110/27_3:56PM_EST
John Franklin-MyersDLDT312.00.60.30.00.030.010.10.000.20.004.912710/27_3:56PM_EST
Jermaine Johnson IIDLDE392.40.60.20.00.030.020.00.000.30.004.913110/27_3:56PM_EST
Solomon ThomasDLDT191.40.30.10.00.020.010.10.000.10.002.625410/27_3:56PM_EST
Keldric FaulkDLDE161.00.30.10.00.010.010.00.000.20.002.327510/27_3:56PM_EST
Timmy HorneDLNT171.20.30.00.00.010.010.10.000.20.002.327910/27_3:56PM_EST
Alontae TaylorDBCB151.20.10.00.00.010.010.10.000.30.002.033210/27_3:56PM_EST
Nazir StackhouseDLDT120.90.20.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.631710/27_3:56PM_EST
Oluwafemi OladejoDLDE120.80.20.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.001.631810/27_3:56PM_EST
Dorian MausiLBROLB90.70.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.336110/27_3:56PM_EST
James WilliamsLBLOLB90.70.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.236310/27_3:56PM_EST
Truman JonesDLDE60.50.10.10.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.135810/27_3:56PM_EST
Jackie MarshallDLDT60.40.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.000.838210/27_3:56PM_EST
Micah RobinsonDBCB50.40.00.00.00.000.000.10.000.10.000.644610/27_3:56PM_EST
Jaylon JonesDBCB20.10.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.248810/27_3:56PM_EST
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Rush/Pass Splits

Tennessee Titans splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
SchedNYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
ALL90995845485656574559580596158586257615959
RUSH35943014292126182327260272926272727292727
PASS55052831193530392232320323232313530323232
RUSH%404531603846325146450464845474447484646
PASS%615569406354684954550545255535653525454

Tennessee Titans Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Tennessee Titans player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Cam WardQB252511291528272621-181725182117182021
Mitch TrubiskyQB60-------50-504762485653565372
Hendon HookerQB71-----------------98
Tony PollardRB144630202232251514-13122391613121617
Tyjae SpearsRB59552769726560-54-494658505456555655
Julius ChestnutRB80------8265-635777647174737374
Michael CarterRB99------52106-10997129111117126123141141
Kalel MullingsRB125----72-76102-9989122104110117118127130
Nicholas SingletonRB138-71-75---109-118101134117127132132152150
Carnell TateWR275569501593102421-242332262630262729
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR4355100193542684039-363745393842434244
Calvin RidleyWR92105581138655100-75-747089758085848683
Elic AyomanorWR1023229987679986797-86851019094100101100102
Chimere DikeWR105152118155826010068103-948910994100107106106107
K.J. OsbornWR188------129---------199198
Xavier RestrepoWR204----------------179181
Tyren MontgomeryWR500----------------227223
Gunnar HelmTE382539445260513735-353542313935363437
Daniel BellingerTE485256405551514343-444251414647474748
David Martin-RobinsonTE105-566258-518490-91851038696101102109109
Kylen GransonTE107----60--87-94871048997104103113116
Joel WilsonTE500----------------130130
Jaren KanakTE500------------------
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Tennessee Titans player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Tony PollardRB194436162439311818-181724142016181820
Tyjae SpearsRB55442972672959-51-454056445053485152
Julius ChestnutRB85------8470-686280707479787880
Michael CarterRB102------55114-113102133115121131129147146
Kalel MullingsRB131----73-80107-10896126111119125125132135
Nicholas SingletonRB141-74-78---115-119105137120129136135157156
Carnell TateWR245165361197112321-232031252229262927
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR424299184129613938-353344363544424042
Calvin RidleyWR94107671139159100-75-767087787986868884
Elic AyomanorWR1024838998289966797-91841049295105103101102
Chimere DikeWR108151119155895610069102-949111196101109109108108
K.J. OsbornWR195------130---------216216
Xavier RestrepoWR205----------------188187
Tyren MontgomeryWR500----------------226226
Gunnar HelmTE402435405361533634-353442323736383537
Daniel BellingerTE495456385551534444-454152414647484849
David Martin-RobinsonTE109-566358-538891-978910890100106106118119
Kylen GransonTE114----61--88-1009011295104111111123124
Jaren KanakTE500------------------
Joel WilsonTE500----------------133133
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Tennessee Titans team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
26151415171526826-11202216281272528

Tennessee Titans Weekly Rankings - IDP

Tennessee Titans player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Jordan ElliottDL1091091076640-
Jeffery SimmonsDL440321918149-575475575
Jacob MartinDL59-42-4426966127-1061111098810912791140117
John Franklin-MyersDL626322624458-69145-1081141059211212595147118
Jermaine Johnson IIDL886368625101490186-150155152135152164156184160
Keldric FaulkDL13510910914111101-126249-228220240221234247242271244
Solomon ThomasDL160-68-665891142285-266261276261273280283302280
Timmy HorneDL163-----54145293-271269279267276284287310287
Nazir StackhouseDL191109109-11110154164336-325318345323336346349356349
Truman JonesDL197-109-111--170340-329319355326347359356369355
Oluwafemi OladejoDL20363109107111-91173347-337330359336349362358376360
Jackie MarshallDL253-------399-402394432397420436431440433
Anthony Hill Jr.LB20514334166163256-414439393742435240
Cody BartonLB8694886041479674148-145140146147140147150159155
Cedric GrayLB95-886078475675154-153147163158153166160169165
Dorian MausiLB214------176371-345335374354359381373388379
James WilliamsLB219121-151---175375-347340377358361387384393385
Erick HallettDB-173201196--
Isaiah OliverDB----114108
Amani HookerDB712123039-32733-141514261213152721
Kevin Winston Jr.DB1323244639--4966-333528332532314931
Joshua WilliamsDB42-----647797-846879916175698394
Marcus HarrisDB1244012647716587130235-225197234236214241212230242
Cordale FlottDB137112-9011311441141261-249221263261243264245259274
Alontae TaylorDB1896959465985-163335-310301336315319333330335335
Tony AdamsDB215137---4233143----------
Micah RobinsonDB269-43201-141-221450-438423471441448472467473473
Terrell BurgessDB297----15139161354----------
Jaylon JonesDB309-------493-492474532502507530526531533
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Tennessee Titans snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Cam WardQB10079815053606363465958-586057586157615958
Mitch TrubiskyQB98600000001-111111111
Hendon HookerQB0100000000-000000001
Tony PollardRB6575792629323430354638-343533343633353534
Michael CarterRB39318000000130-000010100
Tyjae SpearsRB374320251928223411015-181918181918191918
Julius ChestnutRB406200000015-666676766
Kalel MullingsRB12600001010-000010100
Nicholas SingletonRB01906080000-000010100
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR9736914128384247274442-424341424441444342
Elic AyomanorWR7874812628483933284220-242524242524252323
Chimere DikeWR6311614268118238-101010101110101010
Calvin RidleyWR250563323320303528039-383937384037403938
Xavier RestrepoWR30100000000-000000011
Carnell TateWR08024440535348345250-474846475046494847
Tyren MontgomeryWR0100000000-000000011
K.J. OsbornWR0300000010-000000011
Daniel BellingerTE5554561424243328222828-282927282927292928
Gunnar HelmTE5337113846494545334241-414240414340434241
Kylen GransonTE2491200003001-111111111
David Martin-RobinsonTE1345007210432-343343433
Joel WilsonTE0200000000-000000011
Jaren KanakTE000000000-000000000
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Snap Counts - Defense

Tennessee Titans snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Jacob MartinDLDE70055005003636513537-333534333533343434
Jermaine Johnson IIDLDE6796124152423135473334-323433323433333333
Oluwafemi OladejoDLDE241208211511120171212-121212121212121212
Truman JonesDLDE82107011070088-888898888
Keldric FaulkDLDE0315192024212201919-191919182019191919
Jeffery SimmonsDLDT6589085066635256735154-485049485149494950
Jordan ElliottDLDT41911421242225220------------
John Franklin-MyersDLDT378506403334382903032-293130293130303030
Solomon ThomasDLDT34526602001321271717-161717161717171717
Nazir StackhouseDLDT120227261701918151212-121212121212121212
Jackie MarshallDLDT060000000-6-666666666
Timmy HorneDLDT020600000251617-161716161716161717
Cedric GrayLBOLB922525030302928383637-323433323433333333
James WilliamsLBOLB79126280000089-999999999
Anthony Hill Jr.LBOLB010536776646366835963-565857565956565757
Dorian MausiLBOLB09800000089-999999999
Cody BartonLBMLB10617526559445264444042-373938373938383838
Amani HookerDBSS919981657664620835962-565856555956565757
Tony AdamsDBSS410248400064775053--------00
Kevin Winston Jr.DBFS31090167766463005663-565857565956565757
Isaiah OliverDBFS2758000008------------
Terrell BurgessDBSS847700004016129--------00
Alontae TaylorDBCB1058577677663636601818-222323222423232323
Cordale FlottDBCB764874660646331835356-505251505350505151
Marcus HarrisDBCB3407063648343438664244-404140394240404141
Jaylon JonesDBCB19320000000-2-222222222
Micah RobinsonDBCB611850761035055-777777777
Joshua WilliamsDBCB071700000835963-565857565956565757
Erick HallettDBS146110110000------------
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Team Rush Distribution By Game

Tennessee Titans rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Tony PollardRB242279714171614191919-171816171717181717
Michael CarterRB92500000040-000000000
Tyjae SpearsRB725737322102-444444444
Cam WardQB395144141333-333333333
Julius ChestnutRB112400000002-232222322
Chimere DikeWR11200000000-000000000
Kalel MullingsRB3300001000-000000000
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR3300010000-000000000
Nicholas SingletonRB0904030000-000000000
Jaren KanakTE000000000-000000000
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
430NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Tennessee Titans target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
RB8317.06345102450555555555
WR32766.916112521211820200191919192118192020
TE7916.2636342550555555555

Tennessee Titans Team Target Distribution By Game

Tennessee Titans target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR140102611157766-666665666
Elic AyomanorWR893733312232-222222222
Chimere DikeWR742810114031-222222222
Gunnar HelmTE554452421033-333333333
Tyjae SpearsRB504342019102-333332333
Michael CarterRB45100000010-000000000
Tony PollardRB413821441132-222222222
Calvin RidleyWR363802123203-333333333
Daniel BellingerTE263111212222-222222222
Kylen GransonTE9200001000-000000000
David Martin-RobinsonTE6200000000-000000000
Julius ChestnutRB2100000000-000000000
Carnell TateWR0122659125778-777787777
Jaren KanakTE000000000-000000000
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
528NYJPHI@NYG@BALHOU@INDCLE@CINOFFJAC@DAL@JACWAS@DETIND@LVPIT@HOU
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans QB Stats - 2025 Season

Tennessee Titans quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Cam Ward2317959532354059.831699.85.915710391594.129071851852222
Brandon Allen33155173056.7724.22.4010000.00000007071

Tennessee Titans RB Stats - 2025 Season

Tennessee Titans running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tony Pollard2817626424210824.55643841332066.25.00.30128031521852323
Tyjae Spears24133519722833.92220950452645.95.3-2.4020900661115444
Julius Chestnut25104311403.604002000.00.011.0000044118120
Kalel Mullings23411372.302000000.00.00.0000000136138
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans WR Stats - 2025 Season

Tennessee Titans wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Elic Ayomanor221675000.0017894151512.65.812.74324600751165252
Chimere Dike176011181.601474484238.85.78.14256501651135855
Van Jefferson291655000.0010522935012.16.712.0122560041708888
Tyler Lockett331747000.001055322919.15.37.7117580035679891
Calvin Ridley31724000.007361730317.88.412.604347103047109112
James Proche29916000.0021266510.85.414.6075000612171172
Mason Kinsey27106000.001424824.012.023.005500046177186
Bryce Oliver33000.0001188.08.06.0031000001211214
Xavier Restrepo2323000.001734113.75.911.0021430047177182

Tennessee Titans TE Stats - 2025 Season

Tennessee Titans tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Chig Okonkwo26176315795656010.07.15.02337100681242419
Gunnar Helm2316511055443578.16.55.5222800047913331
David Martin-Robinson261513164307.55.04.61267009138185
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Jeffery SimmonsDL281562.06.737304.511.00303100854
Sebastian Joseph-DayDL301541.74.118232.72.000000003471
Arden KeyDL291139.82.18131.94.0000000023121
T'Vondre SweatDL241132.83.414203.12.000010002993
James LynchDL261630.72.512131.60.5000100021127
Jaylen HarrellDL231028.51.99101.94.5010000025117
Oluwafemi OladejoDL622.71.3492.20.000000009189
Shy TuttleDL30913.91.5781.70.0000000011172
Truman JonesDL57.71.0372.01.5000100011172
C.J. RavenellDL55.90.6151.20.001000006208
Ali GayeDL10.20.1101.00.000000001253
Cody BartonLB2917100.08.134474.81.0300110007743
Cedric GrayLB231686.916.0926810.01.000040001324
Dre'Mont JonesLB281561.74.318252.97.000010004693
Jihad WardLB311456.93.114172.25.0000300036117
James WilliamsLB2257.41.81353.61.0000000018167
Dorian MausiLB20.00.0000.00.000000000257
Amani HookerDB271686.68.158235.11.000080008042
Darrell BakerDB271468.25.336173.80.0000700052121
Xavier WoodsDB301048.73.923163.91.0200300040148
Jarvis Brownlee Jr.DB24837.85.333206.60.0010300048129
L'Jarius SneedDB28734.02.61793.70.0000300025190
Roger McCrearyDB251032.33.723143.71.0100200036161
Marcus HarrisDB932.02.515102.80.0010500027186
Kevin Winston Jr.DB22729.23.218144.61.0000200029181
Kendell BrooksDB25314.31.7895.70.0000000013236
Samuel WomackDB311.91.1653.70.0000200011242
Micah RobinsonDB2315.70.7347.00.000020007267
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Cam Ward1058829019567.4209510.737.2311.54.626.630.2104.33.51.62.5135.725
Mitch Trubisky953268.11910.667.250.10.00.20.30.82.70.00.01.260
Hendon Hooker110067.7210.907.390.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.171

Tennessee Titans RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Tony Pollard34664.3172770.84.54.97.421.616.51086.60.3118.6126.8135.0141719
Tyjae SpearsQ18615.742180.54.30.78.926.220.11577.80.943.153.163.2595655
Julius Chestnut588.32290.24.00.60.41.10.977.80.013.413.814.2808185
Michael Carter50.616.54.40.00.00.00.009.00.00.90.90.999100102
Nicholas Singleton50.626.93.90.00.00.00.000.00.00.70.70.7138140141
Kalel Mullings40.627.04.10.00.00.00.000.00.01.01.01.0125128131
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Carnell Tate10Q48124.270.745.857812.62.50.000.00.072.295.1118.0272524
Wan'Dale Robinson1042119.958.337.341911.22.31.585.20.156.675.293.9434242
Calvin Ridley10Q3839.628.117.723713.41.00.000.00.029.638.447.2929294
Elic Ayomanor102366.619.312.014812.41.00.000.00.020.826.832.8102102102
Chimere Dike10995.917.210.912211.20.91.265.20.018.524.029.4105107108
Xavier Restrepo210.10.10.1113.80.00.000.00.00.10.20.2204196205
K.J. Osborn210.00.10.0011.00.00.000.00.00.10.10.1188196195
Tyren Montgomery210.00.10.10-0.20.00.000.00.00.00.10.1

Tennessee Titans TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Gunnar HelmTEN104169.227.020.01778.81.526.536.546.5384040
Daniel BellingerTEN102816.719.513.714210.41.019.926.733.5484949
David Martin-RobinsonTEN10340.61.71.2119.00.11.62.22.8105108109
Kylen GransonTEN1090.51.40.999.90.11.31.82.3107112114
Joel WilsonTEN220.00.10.100.30.00.00.10.1
Back to Top

Tennessee Titans Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
TEN1060260220.07.73.20.41.2162661160231256824.8227372858.1

Tennessee Titans IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Jeffery SimmonsDLDT1049954.03.92.40.20.50.20.10.1493.74
Jacob MartinDLDE1034228.23.11.60.10.30.20.00.0252.759
Jermaine Johnson IIDLDE1033627.01.60.30.20.30.20.00.0346.288
John Franklin-MyersDLDT10Q30129.03.00.90.10.30.10.00.0252.162
Keldric FaulkDLDE1018716.21.10.40.20.20.10.00.0328.8135
Solomon ThomasDLDT1017015.20.60.40.10.20.10.00.0125.2160
Timmy HorneDLNT1016514.40.50.50.20.20.10.00.0224.3163
Oluwafemi OladejoDLDE101209.10.20.20.10.10.10.00.0115.2203
Nazir StackhouseDLDT1012010.30.20.20.10.10.10.00.0216.8191
Truman JonesDLDE10798.60.70.20.10.10.00.00.0115.4197
Jackie MarshallDLDT10604.70.20.20.10.10.00.00.018.2253
Anthony Hill Jr.LBLOLB1057372.10.73.20.40.50.30.00.16105.920
Cody BartonLBMLB1038034.60.32.80.80.40.20.00.11156.486
Cedric GrayLBROLB1033436.60.51.20.10.30.20.00.0252.895
Dorian MausiLBROLB10Q908.30.40.30.10.10.00.00.0113.5214
James WilliamsLBLOLB10908.40.40.20.10.10.00.00.0113.1219
Joshua WilliamsDBCB1057444.70.88.20.80.50.30.00.11378.742
Kevin Winston Jr.DBFS1057462.80.72.20.40.50.30.00.1790.013
Amani HookerDBSS1057258.80.24.81.70.50.30.00.22794.57
Cordale FlottDBCB1051530.70.05.41.00.50.20.00.11654.9137
Marcus HarrisDBCB1041035.70.24.80.70.40.20.00.11159.2124
Alontae TaylorDBCB1022118.10.51.70.30.20.10.00.0429.3189
Micah RobinsonDBCB10685.10.00.70.10.10.00.00.028.4269
Jaylon JonesDBCB10201.80.00.30.00.00.00.00.013.0309
Back to Top

Player and team data for Tennessee Titans maintained by | Updated: