LOGIN

Baltimore Ravens
Fantasy Football Projections & Stats

We report all 18 weeks for Weekly Player Rankings, Snaps, Targets, etc. Projections in red. Actual stats in black.

This Week: Injury Report | QB | RB | WR | TE | K | TEAM DEF | IDP

Offense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps | Pass/Rush | Rushes | Targets

Defense: Weekly Rankings | Season Stats | Rest of Season Projections | Snaps

Baltimore Ravens Depth Chart - Offense

NamePosThis Week RoleThis Week Snap %This Week Rush %This Week Tgt %2025 Role2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCTYTD Rush PCTYTD Tgt PCT2025 NFL Team2025 Games2025 Snap %2025 Rush %2025 Tgt %
Lamar JacksonQBStarter99210Starter691300000BAL1369130
Tyler HuntleyQBBackup100Backup19500000BAL51950
Joe FagnanoQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Diego PaviaQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Skylar ThompsonQBOut000Depth0000000NA0000
Derrick HenryRBStarter58607Starter556150000BAL1755615
Justice HillRBScatback331011Scatback22470000BAL102247
Adam RandallRBDepth641Depth0000000NA0000
Lucas ScottRBFullback200Fullback0000000NA0000
Elijah Tau-TolliverRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Rasheen AliRBDepth100Depth12130000BAL101213
Dontae McMillanRBDepth110Depth0000000NA0000
Zay FlowersWRStarter83225Starter872280000BAL1787228
Rashod BatemanWRStarter70011Starter54090000BAL135409
Devontez WalkerWRRotation4007Backup16020000BAL101602
Ja'Kobi LaneWRBackup1803Backup0000000NA0000
Elijah SarrattWRDepth801Depth0000000NA0000
LaJohntay WesterWRDepth300Depth6000000BAL14600
Xavier GuilloryWRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Cortez Braham Jr.WRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Cornelius JohnsonWRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Octavian Smith Jr.WRDepth300Depth0000000NA0000
Mark AndrewsTEStarter70219Starter622170000BAL1762217
Durham SmytheTERotation4509Rotation25010000CHI172501
Josh CuevasTEDepth801Depth0000000NA0000
Matt HibnerTEDepth401Depth0000000NA0000
Ty PezzaTEDepth401Depth0000000NA0000

Baltimore Ravens Depth Chart - Defense

NamePosPos DetThis Week RoleThis Week Snap PCT2025 Role2025 Snap %YTD GamesYTD Snap PCT2025 Games2025 Snap %
Broderick WashingtonDLDEOut0Rotation742127
Chidobe AwuzieDBCBStarter87Starter492181449
Calais CampbellDLDEBackup34Backup436501643
Jaylinn HawkinsDBFSOut0Starter826811582
John JenkinsDLNTBackup19Backup454151645
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDEStarter78Starter945129
K'Von WallaceDBFSOut0Depth1000210
Marlon HumphreyDBCBStarter96Starter786811578
Roquan SmithLBILBStarter100Starter8461001584
T.J. TampaDBCBDepth4Depth1100811
Trey HendricksonLBOLBRotation62Rotation23330723
Nate WigginsDBCBStarter100Starter915821791
Kyle HamiltonDBSSStarter99Starter886971688
Travis JonesDLNTRotation55Rotation605471560
Trenton SimpsonLBILBRotation60Rotation346591234
Tavius RobinsonLBOLBOut0Rotation29672729
Jay HigginsLBILBBackup18Backup10031
Keyon MartinDBCBBackup11Backup12212712
Malaki StarksDBFSStarter98Starter946981794
Mike GreenLBOLBBackup30Backup615401661
Aeneas PeeblesDLDEBackup15Backup50045
Bilhal KoneDBCBOut0Depth00000
Teddye BuchananLBILBBackup18Backup57391457
Keondre JacksonDBSSOut0Backup01040
Chandler RiversDBCBBackup11Backup042700
Zion YoungLBOLBBackup30Backup053200
Ethan BurkeLBOLBBackup20Backup02900

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 Injury Report vs ( PM EST)
NamePosStarterStatusBody PartNotes
Lamar JacksonQBYesProbableAnkleWeek 8
Jovaughn GwynOLYesOutFibulaGwyn has suffered a fractured fibula and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Broderick WashingtonDLYesQuestionableAnkleWeek 8
Tavius RobinsonLBYesOutPectoralRobinson is dealing with a pec injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Adam RandallRBNoOutUndisclosedRandall is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Durham SmytheTENoOutAchillesSmythe has suffered a torn Achilles and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss the remainder of the 2026-27 season.
Ethan PocicOLNoOutKneePocic is dealing with a knee injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
Bilhal KoneDBNoOutUndisclosedKone is dealing with an undisclosed injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He will miss at least four games.
Jaylinn HawkinsDBNoQuestionableKneeWeek 8
T.J. TampaDBNoQuestionableKneeThe Ravens have opened the 21-day practice window for Tampa Jr. as they await his return from the injured reserve list.
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 QB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsCmpAttPass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntsSacksRushRush YardsRush AvgRun TDFum LostSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Lamar Jackson6221.931.225811.88.31.530.701.94.927.25.50.140.218.3610/27_3:58PM_EST
Tyler Huntley00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:17PM_EST
Joe Fagnano00.00.000.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.0010/25_2:17PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 RB Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Derrick Henry3261.617.685.84.90.84.41.41.18.88.40.00.014.214.715.27101410/27_3:57PM_EST
Justice Hill2714.04.019.04.80.18.62.72.118.89.10.10.04.65.66.645454410/27_3:57PM_EST
Rasheen Ali46.21.87.24.10.10.60.20.11.18.00.00.01.21.31.462656710/27_3:57PM_EST
Jonathan Ward00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Lucas Scott00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Adam Randall00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 WR Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRush Tm %RushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Zay Flowers5329.59.26.496.015.00.52.50.73.85.40.00.013.316.519.732310/27_3:57PM_EST
Rashod Bateman4712.33.82.432.613.50.20.00.00.00.00.00.04.45.66.855555510/27_3:57PM_EST
Ja'Kobi Lane4112.74.02.429.612.20.20.00.00.00.00.00.04.15.36.557575610/27_3:57PM_EST
Devontez Walker101.70.50.35.516.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.81.01.111211811910/27_3:57PM_EST
LaJohntay Wester10.30.10.10.811.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.213613813810/27_3:57PM_EST
Elijah Sarratt00.00.00.00.112.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015515515510/27_3:57PM_EST
Chris Moore00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Gage Larvadain00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 TE Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameSnapsTgt Tm %TgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDFum LstSTD1/2PPRPPRSTD Pos Rank1/2PPR Pos RankPPR Pos RankUpdated
Mark Andrews3914.94.73.532.09.10.30.05.06.88.614161710/27_3:57PM_EST
Josh Cuevas166.52.01.514.19.40.10.01.92.73.442414110/27_3:57PM_EST
Matthew Hibner244.91.51.110.39.20.10.01.42.02.651505010/27_3:57PM_EST
Nick Vannett163.61.10.98.49.60.10.01.21.62.060626210/27_3:57PM_EST
Durham Smythe00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Ty Pezza00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000010/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 Kicker Projections vs ( PM EST)

NameFGFGAXPXPA10-19 FG20-29 FG30-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Tyler Loop1.681.972.492.660.010.380.480.500.328.16810/27_3:57PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 Team Defense Projections vs ( PM EST)

PlaysTackSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPts VegasTDTot YdsRush YdsRec YdsSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD RankUpdated
56.657.01.50.60.50.328.53.1364.2146.1218.00.030.11.23.562810/27_3:57PM_EST

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 Team Defense Yards and Points Probabilities

% <0 Yds% 0-99 Yds% 100-199 Yds% 200-299 Yds% 300-399 Yds% 400-499 Yds% 500+ Yds% 0 Pts% 1-6 Pts% 7-13 Pts% 14-20 Pts% 21-27 Pts% 28-34 Pts% 35+ PtsUpdated
00219482640271827252110/27_3:57PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Week 8 IDP Projections vs ( PM EST)

NamePosPos DetSnapsTackTFLSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafRet YdsTD RetSTD PTSSTD Pos RankUpdated
Roquan SmithLBILB527.30.70.10.00.040.020.20.000.60.0110.64010/27_3:56PM_EST
Trenton SimpsonLBLILB396.50.70.10.00.030.020.20.000.50.019.85510/27_3:56PM_EST
Kyle HamiltonDBSS545.90.40.00.00.040.020.50.000.70.019.03610/27_3:56PM_EST
Marlon HumphreyDBRCB563.70.20.00.20.040.020.80.002.90.027.411710/27_3:56PM_EST
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE443.50.90.30.00.030.020.10.000.30.007.03610/27_3:56PM_EST
Malaki StarksDBFS564.50.30.00.10.040.020.20.001.20.016.817310/27_3:56PM_EST
Nate WigginsDBCB573.50.10.00.10.040.020.70.001.10.016.122110/27_3:56PM_EST
Trey HendricksonLBROLB342.20.60.40.00.030.010.10.010.20.005.713810/27_3:56PM_EST
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB453.10.10.00.00.040.020.60.000.80.015.325910/27_3:56PM_EST
Broderick WashingtonDLDE312.70.60.10.00.020.010.10.000.30.004.912610/27_3:56PM_EST
Travis JonesDLNT332.80.60.10.00.030.010.10.000.20.004.813610/27_3:56PM_EST
Zion YoungLBLOLB161.80.20.00.00.010.010.10.000.20.002.821210/27_3:56PM_EST
Ethan BurkeLBLOLB161.40.30.10.00.010.010.00.000.20.002.722110/27_3:56PM_EST
Calais CampbellDLDE151.20.30.10.00.010.010.00.000.10.002.525710/27_3:56PM_EST
Teddye BuchananLBLILB121.60.20.00.00.010.010.00.000.10.002.324610/27_3:56PM_EST
Mike GreenLBROLB161.20.20.10.00.010.010.00.000.10.002.225410/27_3:56PM_EST
Jay HigginsLBRILB101.30.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.928910/27_3:56PM_EST
John JenkinsDLNT111.00.20.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.531910/27_3:56PM_EST
Keyon MartinDBCB70.60.10.00.00.010.000.10.000.20.001.139910/27_3:56PM_EST
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE60.50.10.00.00.010.000.00.000.10.001.036310/27_3:56PM_EST
Chandler RiversDBCB70.50.00.00.00.010.000.10.000.10.000.842910/27_3:56PM_EST
T.J. TampaDBCB40.30.00.00.00.000.000.10.000.10.000.545010/27_3:56PM_EST
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Rush/Pass Splits

Baltimore Ravens splits between runs and passes. Sacks are counted as passes while QB scrambles are counted as rushes. Past weeks are based on actual rush/pass stats. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
TypeY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Sched@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
ALL888104663545861725761626161676206161626162
RUSH48051937223830362328293032323003029323031
PASS40852726322031363433333129353203132303131
RUSH%545059416649504046474952484804948524950
PASS%465041593451506054535148525205152485150

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings (Standard Scoring) - QB/RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Lamar JacksonQB10617119---62222-25232
Tyler HuntleyQB40---33917104245494255-4953535359
Joe FagnanoQB71-----------------59
Derrick HenryRB5173145381066637-46455
Justice HillRB61516045492756505159504860-5560586058
Rasheen AliRB109------7786969179106-99107104108105
Adam RandallRB116-------901019483111-101111108116113
Jonathan WardRB144----------------113107
Lucas ScottRB164----------------167165
Zay FlowersWR54-2363333653615-34233
Rashod BatemanWR6210510635437100525054554763-5964626163
Ja'Kobi LaneWR7391----50656265676076-6978787676
Devontez WalkerWR147-471137829100116121131123111137-127137135135135
LaJohntay WesterWR1758688113108-100135146157146137169-160170170190189
Gage LarvadainWR204----------------190189
Elijah SarrattWR204---86---156173160149185-179188190227223
Chris MooreWR2044210845-101-----------190189
Mark AndrewsTE1320183494444101113121012-1313121412
Josh CuevasTE5261564458258454649484152-4751505352
Matthew HibnerTE594156122660-505153534757-5358575957
Nick VannettTE61----6051555557575061-5659606159
Ty PezzaTE130----------------125123
Durham SmytheTE50058566258--------------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings (PPR Scoring) - RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position for PPR scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Derrick HenryRB101632164013979810-7117108
Justice HillRB56515052472945475059504358-5558585957
Rasheen AliRB111------8088989282108-100108106109105
Adam RandallRB116-------931009585111-103110108114114
Jonathan WardRB148----------------111109
Lucas ScottRB154----------------147144
Zay FlowersWR67-2272028645626-56657
Rashod BatemanWR621079676231100545555584863-6166636564
Ja'Kobi LaneWR7493----45656366685877-7279797678
Devontez WalkerWR148-651138540100118122131125113139-130141141138138
LaJohntay WesterWR1798392113109-100136149158149138172-163173173199198
Gage LarvadainWR205----------------199198
Elijah SarrattWR205---91---157173166151188-181190193253254
Chris MooreWR2286010756-103-----------206203
Mark AndrewsTE1520123383245101114151113-1313131312
Josh CuevasTE5164564958349454650483951-4850515251
Matthew HibnerTE584656162761-515154564659-5558565857
Nick VannettTE65----6153575861605163-6062656361
Ty PezzaTE133----------------124123
Durham SmytheTE50059566358--------------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings - Team Defense

Baltimore Ravens team defense rankings per week for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
ROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
15242115241591728671125-41921714

Baltimore Ravens Weekly Rankings - IDP

Baltimore Ravens player rankings per week by position (DL, LB, DB) for Standard scoring. Past weeks are based on actual rank. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosROS RankW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Nnamdi MadubuikeDL16--6219584163530223431-3548334363
Broderick WashingtonDL956368-111101--136133101128135-135167147165179
Travis JonesDL100256814-582081161180155172183-180212196206214
Calais CampbellDL148109109621115837100259259235243270-266292274283300
John JenkinsDL221-6810766-91168356374361360395-387409403407411
Aeneas PeeblesDL233------175377395381372409-393422411422419
Roquan SmithLB185458633328133536313438-3844474151
Trenton SimpsonLB49833333172128358193808392-931049899106
Trey HendricksonLB7312145---7656143130120122133-137155140148157
Zion YoungLB124-10510212210176103206210189196216-237254250253261
Tavius RobinsonLB13965747998876-------156173157165177
Mike GreenLB144-74791226696118255243226231255-274304285303307
Jay HigginsLB168------131281273256251281-312340339332343
Ethan BurkeLB174---78122-136306273258259287-329355339346356
Teddye BuchananLB180---122101116139298290266264299-330352356346356
Jayden PriceDB-202----
Kyle HamiltonDB992617764142925211925-2735372943
Marlon HumphreyDB46235930143114108281677510869124-9010011073110
Malaki StarksDB7440886459426457193152154127170-158172176155184
Nate WigginsDB95695964-14110879238201211154211-202200215172204
Chidobe AwuzieDB111--17339--89256220232174229-224220241205221
Keyon MartinDB218137----41196427369358344384-370385384383386
Chandler RiversDB256-144149143141-215450437424394449-433444455441450
Jaylinn HawkinsDB283137884611311441-233----------
T.J. TampaDB288------231488485467451502-482502504498502
Bilhal KoneDB328-------504536513500556-530554556554556
Keondre JacksonDB332--201----432----------
K'Von WallaceDB340-------481----------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Snap Counts - QB/RB/WR/TE

Baltimore Ravens snap counts for QB/RB/WR/TE. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Lamar JacksonQB702835685864330006160606661-6061616161
Tyler HuntleyQB1972300003076576011111-11111
Joe FagnanoQB01000000000000-00001
Derrick HenryRB555622373143394233353838353836-3536363536
Justice HillRB219432312721243524252322252725-2425252525
Rasheen AliRB1197000000111111-11111
Adam RandallRB07000000011111-11111
Jonathan WardRB01000000000000-00011
Lucas ScottFB02000000000000-00011
Zay FlowersWR87877020021466250515251515652-5152525253
Rashod BatemanWR550816535456306117485049485350-4850504950
Chris MooreWR42998253233070000000-00011
Gage LarvadainWR1861000000000000-00011
Devontez WalkerWR163257017174345378899109-99999
LaJohntay WesterWR5879203111203111111-11111
Elijah SarrattWR0250002300000000-00000
Ja'Kobi LaneWR041327000031333432313432-3132323232
Mark AndrewsTE630709494133375541424340404441-4041414040
Durham SmytheTE3081264232341800000000-00000
Nick VannettTE5623500001923171718171918-1718181717
Matthew HibnerTE040623193236300232424242625-2424252324
Josh CuevasTE02686516171923161617161817-1617171616
Ty PezzaTE08000000000000-00044
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Snap Counts - Defense

Baltimore Ravens snap counts for defense. Past weeks are based on actual snap counts. Future weeks are projected and are in red.
NamePosPosdY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Calais CampbellDLDE493367294032303228211515151616-1516151616
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE1026710047465349484542414443-4243414443
Broderick WashingtonDLDE763982127019150-3131303332-3132313332
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE5778000000977677-77777
Travis JonesDLNT68651531384203834333129293130-2930293130
John JenkinsDLNT5051560211290141299899-99899
Mike GreenLBOLB69033403222403724181717171818-1515141515
Tavius RobinsonLBOLB331438445358454831-------3132313332
Trey HendricksonLBOLB236491403600039383533323534-3334333534
Ethan BurkeLBOLB015200016170121111111212-1010101010
Zion YoungLBOLB030402326252625181717171818-1515141515
Roquan SmithLBILB953994546874636463615754525655-5455535655
Teddye BuchananLBILB65114300011195111010101111-99999
Trenton SimpsonLBILB380585324246363637373431303332-3132313332
Jay HigginsLBILB7108000000111010101111-99999
Malaki StarksDBFS1065974546873586263605652515554-5354525554
Kyle HamiltonDBSS1003975546767636063605653525654-5355525654
Jaylinn HawkinsDBFS898360526461443855-46--------00
K'Von WallaceDBFS1083000000-3--------00
Keondre JacksonDBSS06000000-6--------00
Nate WigginsDBCB102992554676906463615754525655-5455535655
Marlon HumphreyDBCB88089848676486460595552515453-5253515453
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB55760100155500535047464948-4748464948
Keyon MartinDBCB139143230000247699109-999109
T.J. TampaDBCB12541000000324444-44444
Chandler RiversDBCB01960243228190669999-99999
Bilhal KoneDBCB010000000-11111-11111
Jayden PriceDBCB00000000------------
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Rush Distribution By Game

Baltimore Ravens rush distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual rush attempts. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Derrick HenryRB307350241626232517182020212120-1920212020
Lamar JacksonQB6775746200056665-65656
Tyler HuntleyQB2420000465500000-00000
Justice HillRB1854625140333443-33433
Zay FlowersWR1010001011111111-11111
Mark AndrewsTE104000000000000-00000
Rasheen AliRB72000000000000-00000
Adam RandallRB02000000000000-00000
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
519@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Target Distribution By Position By Game

Baltimore Ravens target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
PosTotalPCTW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
RB6312.9251564443344044444
FB00.0000000000000000000
WR27255.514161116171917171615181601616161616
TE15531.6888898101099111009109910

Baltimore Ravens Team Target Distribution By Game

Baltimore Ravens target distribution by game. Past weeks are based on actual targets. Future weeks are projected and in red.
NamePosY2025Y2026W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W14W15W16W17W18
Zay FlowersWR10913660610911998899-89888
Mark AndrewsTE6788675673555565-55555
Rashod BatemanWR3464193261444444-44444
Justice HillRB2737120343222222-22222
Chris MooreWR236231000000000-00000
Derrick HenryRB2026131221121121-11111
Devontez WalkerWR814021222000010-00000
Durham SmytheTE82110000000000-00000
Josh CuevasTE029001025222222-22222
Matthew HibnerTE022102200121122-12111
Nick VannettTE013000000111111-11111
Ja'Kobi LaneWR045300005443343-33333
LaJohntay WesterWR05220000000000-00000
Elijah SarrattWR02000200000000-00000
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
527@INDNO@DALTEN@ATL@CLECIN@BUFJACLAC@CAR@HOUOFFTB@PITCLE@CINPIT
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens QB Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens quarterback stats.
NameAgeGSnp %% Tm PassCompAttComp%Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntTm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Lamar Jackson2813697619230263.6254913.38.421713673495.2227032112112020
Tyler Huntley2751911354577.82406.95.3105241516.30300028284949
Cooper Rush3241113345265.43038.95.80414-4-1.00-101226464

Baltimore Ravens RB Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens running back stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Rush %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush YPGRush 100+Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtFum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Derrick Henry3117556130715955.2169485201515010.07.50.50975326427967
Patrick Ricard3111270133.000012188.04.06.00150001136133
Justice Hill281022418935.2290727211698.06.3-0.211778043646659
Keaton Mitchell23131312593415.812603129637.05.3-2.50575046556167
Rasheen Ali24101217243.40203119687.66.2-0.11782014239088
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens WR Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens wide receiver stats.
NameAgeGSnp %RushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDTm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Zay Flowers25178710626.212810979114814.510.510.2568723315022997
Rashod Bateman261354000.009341717310.25.111.921350002946111115
DeAndre Hopkins331733000.0010382131615.08.313.2219550043648393
Tylan Wallace261418000.002733913.05.615.4134300912160172
Devontez Walker241016000.0028613622.717.024.531475003137105120
LaJohntay Wester23146000.0000000.00.00.00000000211217

Baltimore Ravens TE Stats - 2025 Season

Baltimore Ravens tight end stats.
NameAgeGSnp %Tm Tgt %Rec TgtRecRec YdsYPCYPTaDOTRec TDRec YPGRec/ TgtRec 100+Fum LostSTD PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Mark Andrews3017621767453888.65.87.25236700781231920
Isaiah Likely2514489342529912.08.88.4121740133585047
Charlie Kolar261740414913214.79.48.418640019286366
Zaire Mitchell-Paden26811132178.55.74.302670013102103
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens IDP Stats - 2025 Season

NamePosAgeGSnp %Tm Tack %Tack SoloTack AsstTack PGSacksIntsFum ForFum RecPass DefSafTD RetRet YdsSTDSTD Pos Rank
Travis JonesDL261560.44.517303.15.001020004634
John JenkinsDL361644.53.715242.41.002010003471
Basil OkoyeDL813.81.4781.90.0000100012168
David OjaboDL25813.51.2481.50.500000009189
Nnamdi MadubuikeDL2829.00.7523.52.0000000010183
Broderick WashingtonDL2926.70.4132.00.000010004221
Josh TupouDL3125.30.5142.50.000000003233
Aeneas PeeblesDL2445.00.3210.80.000010004221
Carl LawsonDL3012.30.1011.00.000000001253
Roquan SmithLB281584.012.574568.70.0000300010518
Mike GreenLB1660.83.915262.63.5000000035120
Teddye BuchananLB231457.48.240456.10.501010006754
Odafe OwehLB271643.23.620182.47.5000000044102
Kyle Van NoyLB351441.51.91281.42.0100400026144
Trenton SimpsonLB241233.55.328274.62.500010004890
Tavius RobinsonLB729.22.715134.04.5010100034123
Jacob HummelLB2632.60.3031.00.000000002233
Jay HigginsLB30.60.3031.00.001000004218
Malaki StarksDB221793.87.545334.60.020040007070
Nate WigginsDB221790.77.357194.50.0300140008727
Kyle HamiltonDB241688.410.159466.61.00209000979
Marlon HumphreyDB291577.56.552164.51.0420130008727
Chidobe AwuzieDB301449.14.129143.10.0000700043141
Keyon MartinDB712.21.71532.61.0000100020207
T.J. TampaDB23811.01.2751.50.0100200014233
Reuben Lowery IIIDB2316.20.5145.00.000000003298
Ar'Darius WashingtonDB2645.40.7341.81.001000009253
Brandon CodringtonDB2540.90.0000.00.00000003490332
Keondre JacksonDB2340.00.0000.00.001000002310
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens QB Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnapsAttCmpCmp %Pass YdsYPCYPAPass TDIntScksRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDFum LstSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Lamar Jackson10P61429320469.7241011.818.2313.96.618.555.6293.75.32.41.7179.210
Tyler Huntley963269.82411.828.250.10.00.20.20.31.80.00.01.340
Joe Fagnano110069.7311.658.120.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.00.00.171

Baltimore Ravens RB Rest of Season Projections

NameHealthSnaps% Tm RushRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TD% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Derrick Henry35567.3198959.24.87.44.814.210.9938.50.3150.7156.1161.65610
Justice Hill25011.734161.24.70.57.522.116.91559.20.537.545.954.4615956
Rasheen Ali101.3415.24.00.10.20.40.338.30.02.62.72.9109110111
Adam Randall60.728.03.90.10.10.30.200.60.01.21.31.4116116116
Lucas Scott20.000.23.30.00.10.20.100.70.00.10.10.2164166154
Jonathan Ward10.202.04.40.00.00.10.000.80.00.30.30.3144145148
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens WR Rest of Season Projections

NameGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDRushRush YdsRush AvgRun TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Zay Flowers1052129.085.758.787614.94.36.8375.40.3118.9148.3177.6566
Rashod Bateman1049412.938.223.932213.51.90.000.00.043.155.167.0626262
Ja'Kobi Lane1032911.433.720.425712.61.60.000.00.035.345.555.7737374
Devontez Walker10921.64.83.04916.30.30.000.00.06.88.39.8147148148
LaJohntay Wester10110.30.80.5611.80.00.000.00.00.71.01.2175178179
Elijah Sarratt1020.00.10.117.10.00.000.00.00.10.10.2204221205
Chris Moore210.00.10.0118.00.00.000.00.00.10.10.1204221228
Gage Larvadain210.00.10.1111.00.00.003.00.00.10.10.2204221205

Baltimore Ravens TE Rest of Season Projections

NameTeamGamesHealthSnaps% Tm TgtTgtRecRec YdsYPCRec TDSTD PTS1/2 PPR PTSPPR PTSSTD Pos Rank1/2 PPR Pos RankPPR Pos Rank
Mark AndrewsBAL1040716.448.636.53439.42.953.471.689.9131415
Matthew HibnerBAL102435.115.111.01049.40.714.219.725.2595958
Nick VannettBAL101754.112.19.3919.90.612.617.221.9616565
Josh CuevasBAL101676.519.214.21379.70.818.425.532.6525151
Ty PezzaBAL280.10.40.300.40.00.10.20.4130133133
Back to Top

Baltimore Ravens Team Defense Rest of Season Projections

TeamGamesPlaysTackSckIntFumSafTD RetRet YdsRushRush YdsRecRec YdsTDPointsYardsSTD PTS
BAL1057356419.17.73.20.41.2162461089220231919.8187340868.1

Baltimore Ravens IDP Rest of Season Projections

NamePosPos DetGamesHealthSnapsTacklesSacksPas DefIntsFum ForFum RecSafTD RetRet YdsSTD PTSSTD Pos Rank
Nnamdi MadubuikeDLDE1042738.63.10.70.20.40.20.10.1469.116
Broderick WashingtonDLDE10Q31627.51.31.00.20.30.20.00.1448.195
Travis JonesDLNT1030124.70.91.10.10.30.20.00.0241.6100
Calais CampbellDLDE1015514.41.20.40.10.20.10.00.0126.0148
John JenkinsDLNT10907.40.20.20.00.10.00.00.0111.9221
Aeneas PeeblesDLDE10685.50.30.30.10.10.00.00.0110.0233
Roquan SmithLBILB1054273.90.71.80.50.60.30.00.18106.918
Trey HendricksonLBROLB1033732.14.60.90.20.40.20.10.0359.973
Trenton SimpsonLBLILB1032454.31.11.30.30.30.20.00.1580.349
Mike GreenLBROLB1016013.20.90.20.10.20.10.00.0121.9144
Zion YoungLBLOLB1016018.40.50.50.10.20.10.00.0228.1124
Tavius RobinsonLBLOLB515914.71.40.80.10.20.10.00.0125.8139
Ethan BurkeLBLOLB1011211.01.00.30.10.10.10.00.0218.9174
Teddye BuchananLBLILB109912.70.10.30.00.10.10.00.0118.0180
Jay HigginsLBRILB109712.70.10.40.10.10.10.00.0118.6168
Nate WigginsDBCB1054735.30.06.60.90.60.30.00.11462.695
Kyle HamiltonDBSS1053959.50.64.80.60.60.30.00.11090.39
Malaki StarksDBFS1053644.30.32.20.90.60.30.00.11567.874
Marlon HumphreyDBRCB1052937.70.37.52.30.50.30.00.33676.146
Chidobe AwuzieDBCB1047334.10.06.40.60.50.20.00.11058.8111
Keyon MartinDBCB10908.50.51.20.20.10.00.00.0315.4218
Chandler RiversDBCB10886.20.00.90.10.10.00.00.0110.2256
T.J. TampaDBCB10Q402.80.00.50.10.00.00.00.025.1288
Bilhal KoneDBCB990.80.00.10.00.00.00.00.001.2328
Back to Top

Player and team data for Baltimore Ravens maintained by | Updated: